Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 kg - 2 уч.
  • Цыганенко Алан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
  • Черников Артём Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 kg - 22 уч.
  • Салимжанов Ратмир (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Налбандян Давид Рубенович (GojiRa Team)
  • Крутиков Ратибор Александрович (ФСЕ) (payment is expected)
  • Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Кешян Даниил Эрикович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Юдаков Северьян Андреевич (AYUB DOJO) (payment is expected)
  • Постников Богдан Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Михайлов Демид Владиславович (Checkmat international)
  • Федоров Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • Масленников Демид Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Базаков Руслан Ренатович (AYUB DOJO) (payment is expected)
  • Кузьмин Михаил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Кирияк Андрей (icon international)
  • Арутюнян Мисак Генрикович (GojiRa Team)
  • Шабиев Бастиан (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Слизкий Петр Дмитриевич (JiuLab)
  • Суслин Мирослав (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • Доброслов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Доброслов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Сорокин Андрей Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Зуев Леон (PERSEUS) (payment is expected)
  • Малов Леонид Игоревич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 kg - 16 уч.
  • Мамалиев Саид Димирович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Еременко Арсений Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Тулупов Макар Александрович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Тулупов Макар Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Комиссаров Александр Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Лунёв Платон Валерьевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Быстров Матвей Денисович (Checkmat international)
  • Усанов Богдан Никитич (Checkmat international)
  • Козлов Михаил Евгеньевич (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
  • Луканенков Тимофей Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абдюханов Эмир Ренатович (AYUB DOJO)
  • Старостин Максим Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Матвей Яценко (Нокаут)
  • Журавлев Мирон Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Макашов Ярослав Дмитриевич (AYUB DOJO) (payment is expected)
  • Федоров Валерий (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 kg - 12 уч.
  • Анисимов Георгий Алексеевич (Клуб Штурм) (payment is expected)
  • Казиахмедов Гасан Азимович (Checkmat international)
  • Ерофеев Павел (FedunovTeam)
  • Шамсутдинов Данил Маратович (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Гневко Михаил Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
  • Цэруш Арсений Николаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Нестерук Даниил Александрович (icon international)
  • Велич Фаддей Синишевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Сиднев Иван Евгеньевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Немцев Владимир Леонидович (Severa Fight Club)
  • Клещенко Максим Алексеевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Щербаков Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 kg - 10 уч.
  • Мельников Богдан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Машагин Георгий (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Ахалая Джони (ФСЕ)
  • Ромашин Марк Александрович (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Аржевикин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
  • Федунов Захар (FedunovTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Грасько Михаил (PERSEUS)
  • Хомяков Илья Дмитриевич (rage) (payment is expected)
  • Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Миронов Илья Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 kg - 1 уч.
  • Кулага Дмитрий Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 kg - 4 уч.
  • Кузьмичев Денис Ильич (icon international)
  • Фаталиев Амир Алиевич (ZR Team) (payment is expected)
  • Щербаков Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Краснов Марк Александрович (Bodao team)
регистрация

Спасибо!