Lists of registered

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 21 kg - 2 уч.
  • Иван Соколов (ART of FIGHT)
  • Федотов Алексей (AYUB DOJO)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 24 kg - 10 уч.
  • Павлов Ярослав (SCRAMBLE)
  • Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Ваганов Игорь Григорьевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu) (payment is expected)
  • Назаретян Артем (GojiRa Team)
  • Саидов Амир М (Sibirsky Bars) (payment is expected)
  • МАГОМАЛИЕВ ЧЕРСИ (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Морин Мирон (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Рагадинов Сулейман Абдулкеримович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Джабиев саид (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
  • КАВКИН МАКСИМ (SILA PAND...BJJ_alex) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 27 kg - 10 уч.
  • Кононенко Ярослав Юрьевич (ludus odintsovo)
  • Сорокин Андрей Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Павел Паллон (Mount Монино)
  • Батталов Ратмир Алмазович (BHJJ)
  • Попов Леонид Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Самир эльчибеков (Prime jiu-jitsu) (payment is expected)
  • Яценко Матвей (Нокаут)
  • Яценко Матвей (Нокаут) (payment is expected)
  • Самир Эльчибеков (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • Муминов Артём (KAYLAS TEAM)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 30 kg - 10 уч.
  • Чураев Адам Мурадович (Checkmat international)
  • Лунёв Платон Валерьевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Клещенко Максим Алексеевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Киселев Юрий Ярославович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арутюнов Михаил (PERSEUS) (payment is expected)
  • Соенко Владимир Михайлович (Анаконда Александров)
  • Ермохин Данила (Union Academy) (payment is expected)
  • Степашко Тимофей (Клуб единоборств Ares)
  • Павлов-Русинов Михаил Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Сиднев Иван Евгеньевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 34 kg - 9 уч.
  • Айваржи Давид Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • ШмАков ВсЕволод (PLACE OF POWER)
  • Попов Алексей Игнатович (Боец Барнаул) (payment is expected)
  • Кубышкин Велимир Владиславович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
  • Мясников Максим Эдуардович (icon international)
  • Федунов Захар Антонович (FedunovTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Рыбников Кирилл (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
  • СОМИН БОГДАН (ФСЕ) (payment is expected)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/свыше 50 kg - 1 уч.
  • Маникин Егор Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!