Lists of registered

грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/- 58 kg
  • Туков Михаил (Universal Fighters)
  • Магомедтагиров Магомед Магомедтагирович (SGN)
  • Гулиев Даниз (Марсей)
  • Эрматов Тимурлан (Марсей)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ - 62 kg
  • Курбанов Курбан (Марсей) (payment is expected)
  • Ильин Сергей (Марсей) (payment is expected)
  • Азимов Окимджон (Сэйди BJJ)
  • Эрматов Тимурлан (Марсей)
  • Рабаданов Али (Марсей) (payment is expected)
  • Боронов Баходур (Seidy BJJ)
  • Алмаматов Бекболсун (Manas)
  • Муртазалиев Магомед (Марсей)
  • Гаджиев Гаджи Шарулабазанович (Марсей) (payment is expected)
  • Муратбек Уулу Апсамат (Alym team)
  • Нематов Довуд (Seidy BJJ)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ - 66 kg
  • Косимов Умедчон (Alatar Team)
  • Suraj Atayorov (Памир (ГБАО)) (payment is expected)
  • Коротков Владимир Андреевич ("СКЕ Марьино" Москва)
  • Муртазалиев Рамазан (Марсей)
  • Тагибов Насрудин Дибиргаджиевич (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Najmiddin Toshmamadov (Восход) (payment is expected)
  • Гехаев Арби Амадиевич (Чемпион) (payment is expected)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ - 71 kg
  • Курбанов Абдулкерим Маратович (AGATE)
  • Магомедов Арсен Махмудович (Evolve gym)
  • Панков Артем Николаевич (Аномалия)
  • Дадашев Маис Рагим оглы (GAMBARI) (payment is expected)
  • Аббасов Заур Эльханович (Аномалия)
  • Кылымбек Байсалбек уулу (Alym team) (payment is expected)
  • Сайдулаев Исмаил Асланбекович (Lion Ярославль)
  • Муталибов Абдула Магомедрасулович (Unifersal Figters) (payment is expected)
  • Модало Ярослав (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Насырбек уулу Самаган (Universal Fighters)
  • Гамзат Курбанов (Клуб МмА Скала Тула) (payment is expected)
  • Джаватханов Ахмед (Universal Fighters)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ - 77 kg
  • Ерофеев Владимир Александрович (Grappling Academy)
  • Абдурахманов Абдула (Universal Fighters)
  • Юркулиев Гаджи (octopus fight club)
  • Азрет Узденов (Клуб «Барс»)
  • Кадырбек Уулу Медияр (Alym team)
  • Абсаламов Азнаур Расулович (AGATE) (payment is expected)
  • Гитиномагомедов Амирхан (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Петров Дмитрий Юрьевич (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Хазимов Ислам Магомедович (Unifersal Figters) (payment is expected)
  • Иман Меджидов (Universal Fighters)
  • Бадаев Асланбек Ахмедович (AKHMAT FIGHT CLUB)
  • Zedgenidzev Evgeniy ("Стрела" г. Нерюнгри) (payment is expected)
  • Алискандиев Халил Магомедович (eagles) (payment is expected)
  • Чистяков Олег Владимирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Табухов Дени Заудинович () (payment is expected)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ - 84 kg
  • Дибиров Пахрудин Халилович (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Харитонов Илья Андреевич () (payment is expected)
  • Рамазанов Магомедхабиб (Universal Fighters)
  • Абдулатипов Мурад Абдулгапурович (LION ACADEMY) (payment is expected)
  • Смецкой Александр Алексеевич (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Курбанов Абдулла (Universal Fighters)
  • Джаватханов Курбан Идрисович (Universal Fighters)
  • Пираев Ахмед (Self club)
  • Кочаров Алексей Вадимович (Восход)
  • Гельхаев Артур (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Гельхаев Артур Асланович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Дадаев Пахрутдин Джаммалутдинович (Achilles team) (payment is expected)
  • Юркулиев Гаджи (octopus fight club)
  • Резепа Евгений Николаевич (ГК «Сигма-Профи») (payment is expected)
  • Балашов Сергей николаевич (Академия боевого самбо)
  • Пучков Олег Игоревич (МФП Fight gym) (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (AGATE)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ -92 kg
  • Нурмагомедов Нурмагомед Омарович (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Муртазалиев Ахмед Рамазанович (Universal Fighters)
  • Арсланбеков (Universal Fighters) (payment is expected)
  • Просолупов Артем Игоревич () (payment is expected)
  • Ларионов Александр Евгеньевич (Lion Ярославль)
  • Бакоев Данил (ГК «Сигма-Профи»)
  • Ильяс Яхъяев (Universal Fighters)
  • Муташев Ислам Ихлямович (AGATE)
  • Просолупов Артем Игоревич ()
  • Тиганов Артём Романович (Universal) (payment is expected)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ -100 kg
  • Плотников Вадим Евгеньевич ("Пересвет" г.Ростов-на-Дону) (payment is expected)
  • Алиев Шамиль Набиевич (AGATE)
  • Куринин Вячеслав Анатольевич (AC)
  • Гюльмагомедов Гюльмагомед Эльдарович (Universal Fighters)
грэпплинг/Мужчины 2003 г.р. и старше/опытные/ +100 kg
  • Семенов Владимир (GrayTigerTeam) (payment is expected)
  • Билалов Рустам Тагирович () (payment is expected)
  • Билалов Рустам (AGATE)
  • Кирилл Шкадов (МСОО "СОЮЗ")
  • Плотников Вадим Евгеньевич ("Пересвет" г.Ростов-на-Дону) (payment is expected)
  • Билал Курбабагамаев (AGATE)
  • Курбабагамаев Билал Раджабович (AGATE) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!