Lists of registered

NO-GI/2011-2012/30 kg - 11 уч.
  • Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Шуляк Илья (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Горшкова Милана Александровна (Пересвет)
  • Аксененко Кирилл Иванович (Пересвет)
  • Козлов Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
  • Гордеев Матвей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
  • Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Карасев Семен Александрович (Пересвет)
  • Зекиров Ибрагим Хайбуллаевич (Пересвет)
  • Давыдов Никита (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Тимур Орипов (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2011-2012/34 kg - 14 уч.
  • Захаров Василий Игоревич (BHJJ)
  • Мацкив Роман (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
  • Солонский Марк Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Ларионов Арсений Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Маркочев Савелий Сергеевич (BHJJ)
  • Корнеев Артем Алексеевич (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
  • Избалыков Максим (VARAEV_TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Брукман Владимир Владимирович (BHJJ)
  • Тохтаров Асхаб (varaev_varaev)
  • Амир Хусенов (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ)
  • Легостаев Иван (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Быстров Илья Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/2011-2012/38 kg - 11 уч.
  • Аслудинов Абдулвахид (VARAEV_TEAM)
  • Дацаев Мовлид (vararv_team)
  • Амзоян Герман (VARAEV_TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Маркелов Антон Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Бубнов Тимофей Борисович (Пересвет)
  • Холявенко Корней Дмитриевич (ВJJ Тольятти)
  • Немирова Неонила Юрьевна (BHJJ)
  • Коряк Александр Тимофеевич (BHJJ)
  • Роман Никитчук (BHJJ SAMARA)
  • Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Азамов Амир (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/2011-2012/42 kg - 4 уч.
  • Ахмадалиев Мухаммаджон Адылжанович (Пересвет) (payment is expected)
  • Пудовкин Константин Петрович (Пересвет)
  • Бирюков Андрей (КБИ Спарта г. Нефтегорск)
  • Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
NO-GI/2011-2012/46 kg - 3 уч.
  • Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Долматов Денис Максимович (Пересвет)
  • Ентураев Тимур Артёмович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/2011-2012/46+ kg - 2 уч.
  • Холковский Матвей Александрович (Пересвет)
  • Музоваткин Андрей Владимирович (Пересвет)
регистрация

Спасибо!