Списки зарегистрированных
Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/20 кг - 3 уч.
- Мухаметшин Мухаммад Зульфатович (GS academy)
- Редькин Максим Сергеевич (GS academy)
- Брязгин Анатолий Алексеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Дети 5 лет (2017 г.р.)/ 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Субаев Амир Ильфатович (GS academy)
- Кузнецов Георгий Дмитриевич (GS academy)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Нифатов Глеб Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Сентяков Ярослав Владимирович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Кузнецов Тимофей Денисович (GS academy)
- Сединин Макар (GS academy)
- Женихов Николай Максимович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Скобкарев Марк Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 28 кг - 5 уч.
- Андрей Дементьев (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Сонченков Даниил Олегович (GojiRa Team)
- Сидоров Роман Станиславович (GS academy)
- Новосёлов Юрий (GS academy)
- Денис Сыворотко (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 31 кг - 5 уч.
- Куликов Юрий Яковлевич (GS academy)
- Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
- Рожин Иван Михайлович (GS academy)
- Фоминых Клим Алексеевич (GS academy)
- Ситдиков Ильнур Айдарович (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Косенко Константин Григорьевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Гарипов Алим Радикович (GojiRa Team)
- Соколов Марк Иванович (GS academy)
Девочки 6-7 лет (2015-2016 г.р.)/ 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Хайрутдинова Хаджар Ильшатовна (GojiRa Team)
- Джирикова Аида Руслановна (GS academy)
- Иванова Варвара Алексеевна (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 кг - 11 уч.
- Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Домаскин Самсон Алексеевич (Viking bjj)
- Савкин Глеб Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Сенкевич Виктор (GS academy)
- Пронин Иван Александрович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Фонарев Захар Андреевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Нифатов Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Егоров Давид Алексеевич (GS academy)
- Балтаев Камиль Тахирович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Карим Мухаматнабеев (GS academy)
- Балдыков Данил (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 31 кг - 8 уч.
- Морозов Лев Станиславович (GojiRa Team)
- Поскребышев Артём Витальевич (GS academy)
- Пермяков Владимир Павлович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Егоров Давид Алексеевич (GS academy)
- Фонарев Захар Андреевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Ахкамов (Gs академия)
- Белокрылов Матвей (GS academy)
- Ложкин Тимур Сергеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Растягаев Глеб Константинович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Меховников Никита Александрович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мальчики 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 37+ кг - 5 уч.
- Шляков Савелий Иванович (GS academy)
- Новосёлов Александр (GS academy)
- Растягаев Глеб Константинович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Меховников Никита Александрович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Акча Эмир Хасанович (GojiRa Team)
Девочки 8-9 лет (2013-2014 г.р.)/ 28 кг - 3 уч.
- Меховникова Полина Александровна (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Зямбахтина Диана Анатольевна (GS academy)
- Нехорошкова Алиса (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 31 кг - 3 уч.
- Субботин Матвей Александрович (Viking bjj)
- Бобров Глеб Викторович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Никулин Тимофей Александрович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Гарипов Вильдан Радикович (GojiRa Team)
- Полтанов Григорий (GS academy)
- Арслан Артурович Ибатуллин (GS academy)
- Горковенко Прохор Максимович (GojiRa Team)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49 кг - 2 уч.
- Полетаев Илья Вадимович (Viking bjj)
- Голубев Тимур Олегович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Дети 10-11 лет (2011-2012 г.р.)/ 49+ кг - 3 уч.
- Бугров Владислав Сергеевич (GS academy)
- Оглезнев Елисей Алексеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Уразбахтин Анвар (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Быков Матвей (GS academy)
- Хурамшин Артур (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Чертов Иван Владимирович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Хурамшин Глеб (GS academy)
- Дронов Савелий Денисович (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49 кг - 3 уч.
- Гребёнкин Валерий Александович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Арзуманян Рудольф Витальевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Исмагилов Айдар Альбертович (GS academy)
Дети 12-13 лет (2009-2010 г.р.)/ 49+ кг - 2 уч.
- Рязанов Иван (GS academy)
- Бушмакин Данил Константинович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Юноши 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 61 кг - 4 уч.
- Кощеев Владислав Сергеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Маргушин Семён Олегович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Загибалов Кирилл Сергеевич (GS academy)
- Хребтов Тимир Артурович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Девушки 14-15 лет (2007-2008 г.р.)/ 53+ кг - 3 уч.
- Раевская Аврора Денисовна (GS academy)
- Иютина Юлия Игоревна (Viking bjj)
- Вольхина Арина Артемовна (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мужчины старше 18 лет /64 кг - 3 уч.
- Адаев Сулим Вахидович (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
- Лептягин Илья Алексеевич (Viking bjj)
- Дектерев Кирилл Сергеевич (Академия единоборств VICTORY TEAM)
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Демидов Дмитрий Сергеевич (GS academy)
- Дегтяренко Владислав Викторович (Viking bjj)
Мужчины старше 18 лет / 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Миронов Дмитрий Анатольевич (Viking bjj)
- Хайкис Александр (GS academy)
- Куликов Яков Александрович (GS academy)
- Юхнин Иван Владимирович (Viking bjj)
- Рожин Михаил Сергеевич (GS academy)
- Хазиев Альберт Гаянович (GS academy)