Lists of registered

Мужчины Begginer/до 65 kg
  • Хоников Чамшед (T70_MMA academy)
  • Азиззода Мухаммад (T70_MMA academy)
  • Кирилл Коптырев (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Begginer/до 70 kg
  • Юрий Чуднов (Fight & Fitness)
  • Георгий Красов (Sadykov bros)
  • ЮСУПОВ ФАХРИДДИН КУДБИДИНОВИЧ (T70_MMA academy)
Мужчины Begginer/до 76 kg
  • Снегирев Иван Андреевич (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Begginer/до 83 kg
  • Чернов Роман Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Вернер Давыд Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Тормозов Леонид Константинович (Strela Team official)
  • Арсений Олеар (Fight & Fitness)
  • Сергей Сосков (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Begginer/до 91 kg
  • Владислав Речков (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Intermediate/до 65 kg
  • Евгений Игоревич Курченко (Fight & Fitness)
  • Сидиков Шохрух (Strela Team official)
Мужчины Intermediate/до 70 kg
  • Вольдемар Алтунин (Fight & Fitness)
  • Айдимамад Абдурахмонов (T70_MMA academy)
  • Гайдуков Иван Максимович (Strela Team official)
  • Черданцев Марк Сергеевич (Академия Единоборств Добрыня)
Мужчины Intermediate/до 76 kg
  • Пацуков Сергей Викторович (Fight & Fitness)
  • Родион Ясовеев (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Intermediate/до 83 kg
  • Мухаммад Кадиев (T70_MMA academy)
  • Stephen Ayo (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Intermediate/до 91 kg
  • Илья Пуштареков (Fight & Fitness)
  • Лебедьков Алексей Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
Мужчины Professional/до 70 kg
  • Иван Попов (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Professional/до 76 kg
  • Ахмедзьянов Артур Леонидович (Strela Team official)
  • Тайлашев Денис Владимирович (Evolution Tomsk)
Мужчины Professional/до 83 kg
  • Чикалдин Роман (Strela Team official)
  • Урманов Артем (Fight & Fitness)
  • Чертовских Роман Андреевич (Личный зачет)
Мужчины Professional/до 91 kg
  • Тихонов Дмитрий (Strela Team official)
  • Илья Пуштареков (Fight & Fitness)
Мужчины Professional Absolute/от 0 kg
  • Сидиков Шохрух (Strela Team official)
  • ЮСУПОВ ФАХРИДДИН КУДБИДИНОВИЧ (T70_MMA academy)
  • Мухаммад Кадиев (T70_MMA academy)
  • Хоников Чамшед (T70_MMA academy)
  • Гайдуков Иван Максимович (Strela Team official)
  • Илья Пуштареков (Fight & Fitness)
  • Евгений Игоревич Курченко (Fight & Fitness)
  • Чертовских Роман Андреевич (Личный зачет)
  • Урманов Артем (Fight & Fitness)
  • Чикалдин Роман (Strela Team official)
  • Вольдемар Алтунин (Fight & Fitness)
  • Пацуков Сергей Викторович (Fight & Fitness)
  • Тихонов Дмитрий (Strela Team official)
регистрация

Спасибо!