Lists of registered

original/Boys 8-9 years Beginner (white and yellow belts)/-31 kg
  • Минеева Варвара (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Алексеев Никита (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 8-9 years old Expert (from green belt and above)/+39 kg
  • Асанов Илья Алексеевич (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 10-11 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-30 kg
  • Батылин Марк (Московская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 10-11 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-35 kg
  • Шаталов Михаил Леонидович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
  • Печененко Михаил (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Богданов Адам (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Швецов Артём Викторович (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-30 kg
  • Иванов Савелий (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Бычков Максим Александрович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-40 kg
  • Богначев Антон Григорьевич (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years Beginner (white and green belts)/+55 kg
  • Ахриев Адам (Республика Ингушетия) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-35 kg
  • Иванов Платон (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Печененко Мак (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Федоренко Ярослав Максимович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
  • Аветисян Владимир (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Баженов Арсений Максимович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-50 kg
  • Ахриев Микаил (Республика Ингушетия) (payment is expected)
original/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/+55 kg
  • Богданов Сабит (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
original/Girls 8-9 years Beginner (white and yellow belts)/-31 kg
  • Малинова Милана Дмитриевна (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
original/Girls 10-11 years old Beginner (white and green belts)/-45 kg
  • Маклакова Мария Дмитриевна (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
original/Girls 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-45 kg
  • Зюбина София Витальевна (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
original/Girls 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-35 kg
  • Ширяева Вероника Ильинична (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
original/Girls 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Минеева Александра Алексеевна (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 8-9 years Beginner (white and yellow belts)/-31 kg
  • Алексеев Никита (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Минеева Варвара (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 10-11 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-30 kg
  • Батылин Марк (Московская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 10-11 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-35 kg
  • Печененко Михаил (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Богданов Адам (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Шаталов Михаил Леонидович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-30 kg
  • Иванов Савелий (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Бычков Максим Александрович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years Beginner (white and green belts)/-40 kg
  • Богначев Антон Григорьевич (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years Beginner (white and green belts)/+55 kg
  • Ахриев Адам (Республика Ингушетия) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-35 kg
  • Иванов Платон (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Печененко Мак (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
  • Аветисян Владимир (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
  • Федоренко Ярослав Максимович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Баженов Арсений Максимович (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-50 kg
  • Ахриев Микаил (Республика Ингушетия) (payment is expected)
point contact/Boys 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/+55 kg
  • Богданов Сабит (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
point contact/Girls 8-9 years Beginner (white and yellow belts)/-31 kg
  • Малинова Милана Дмитриевна (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Girls 10-11 years old Beginner (white and green belts)/-45 kg
  • Маклакова Мария Дмитриевна (Костромская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Girls 10-11 years old Expert (blue belt and above)/-45 kg
  • Зюбина София Витальевна (Самарская область) (payment is expected)
point contact/Girls 12-13 years old Expert (from blue belt and above)/-40 kg
  • Минеева Александра Алексеевна (г. Москва) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!