Lists of registered

БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -34 kg - 2 уч.
  • Атанов Никита (Checkmat international)
  • Алханов Шаип Аликович (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -38 kg - 10 уч.
  • Абдуллаев Артур Арсенович (Checkmat international)
  • Кочергин Максим Юрьевич (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
  • Мухаев иван (Strela Team official)
  • Машарипов Жахонгир (Strela Team official)
  • Григорян Арамаис Артурович (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
  • Киров Серхио Алексадр (FC Tiger Волгодонск)
  • Густов Семён (Strela Team official)
  • Улашев Улаш Телеевич (Агат Буйнакск)
  • Сагеев Владислав Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Курбанов Рабазан Абдулкадырович (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -42 kg - 9 уч.
  • Малхасян Арам Михайлович (Strela Team official)
  • Джафаров Аливахид (Высшая Лига)
  • Пак Артем (Strela Team official)
  • Баханёк Лев Эдуардович (Tiger)
  • Тайсумов Умар Асламбекович (Strela Team official)
  • Улашев Улаш Телеевич (Агат Буйнакск)
  • Годжуров Владимир Джангарович (Strela Team official)
  • Полтавец Даниил Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Муратов Мухаммад (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ - 46 kg - 8 уч.
  • Балаев Дениз (Высшая Лига)
  • Бадма-Горяев Эсен Очирович (Strela Team official)
  • СИРОТИН АРТЁМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ (Strela Team official)
  • Рудицин Ярослав Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Татаренко Дмитрий (Strela Team official)
  • Бисинаев Тимур Артурович (Strela Team official)
  • Васильев Кирилл Алексеевич (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
  • Махамаев Махам (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -50 kg - 10 уч.
  • Прядкин Дмитрий (Strela Team official)
  • Солохин Егор Михайлович (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
  • Белозеров Богдан (Высшая Лига)
  • Аллахвердиев Али (Высшая Лига)
  • Белоусов Роман (Высшая Лига)
  • Сырцов Богдан (Checkmat international)
  • Горшенев Дмитрий (Высшая Лига)
  • Лавриненко Дмитрий Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Беликов Максим Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
  • Семигорелов Данила Александрович (Checkmat international)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -55 kg - 9 уч.
  • Зыков Евгений Станиславович (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
  • Киракосян Эрик Арамаисович (Ares ММА)
  • Чурзин Андрей Александрович (Ares ММА)
  • Мурадов Насими Ахадович (Strela Team official)
  • Владимиров Андрей Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Кирилов Роман Николаевич (Lanin Team)
  • Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
  • Буев Артём Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Таймасханов Изнаур Адланович (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ -60 kg - 9 уч.
  • Тютюнов Ярослав Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
  • Ардабьев Ярослав Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Фоменко Михаил (Checkmat international)
  • Базарнов Тихон (Checkmat international)
  • Гасанов Алтай (Высшая Лига)
  • Исломов Ислам Улугбекович (Strela Team official)
  • Рабаданов Магомед (Strela Team official)
  • Антонов Матвей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Сергеев Денис Александрович (Strela Team official)
БЕЗ КИМОНО/2009-2010/ +66 kg - 1 уч.
  • Багров Евгений Игоревич (Империя Единоборств)
регистрация

Спасибо!