Списки зарегистрированных
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/25 кг - 11 уч.
- Кирков Марк Константинович (BHJJ)
- Хрулев Трофим Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Татьмянин Даниил (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Садыков Имран Назимович (Datsiev club)
- Маслов Макар Витальевич (Checkmat international)
- Галушко Ярослав Геннадиевич (Checkmat international)
- Сухарнов Денис Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Рзаев Тамерлан Раджевич (Datsiev club)
- Соколов Денис Русланович (Checkmat international)
- Ликеров Темерлан Рустамович (Ronin Team)
- Бойненков Роман Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/28 кг - 9 уч.
- Ходус Михаил Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Кривов Иван Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Батасов Леонид Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Романов Кирилл (Takedown)
- Эминов Анвир Рамильевич (Checkmat international)
- Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Сурков Александр Фёдорович (icon international)
- Янгалычин Амир Ренатович (Ronin Team)
- Ильин Артем Андреевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/31 кг - 15 уч.
- Журлов Иван Александрович (Takedown Penza)
- Пеньков Даниил Александрович (Ronin Team)
- Легостаев Виктор (BHJJ)
- Томилов Илья Максимович (Checkmat international)
- Мурсалимов Тимур Дамирович (Checkmat international)
- Дробот Иван (BHJJ)
- Солонский Нестор Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Вертешов Данил Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Дурнайкин Александр Сергеевич (Takedown Penza)
- Загуменнов Иван (Checkmat international)
- Тимонин Тимофей Алексеевич (Takedown Penza)
- Михайлов Назар Захарович (Checkmat international)
- Гарипов Тимур Фидаилевич (Checkmat international)
- Чукалин Иван Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Ильин Артем (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/34 кг - 16 уч.
- Лукьянов Даниил Игоревич (Ronin Team)
- Саидов Магомед (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Абдулалиев Тимур Расимович (icon international)
- Иванов Данила Андреевич (Datsiev club)
- Новиньков Георгий Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Шарипов Руслан Дамирович (Ronin Team)
- Спиридонов Ярослав Максимович (Jungle BJJ)
- Шелуха Иван (Checkmat international)
- Маркелова Варвара Викторовна (Checkmat international)
- Атемасов Захар (Takedown Penza)
- Ерёмкин Роман Алексеевич (Ronin Team)
- Клим Омельянович (Datsiev club)
- Сапина Арина Сергеевна (Abenov team)
- Сухецкий Георгий Станиславович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Кулахметов Родион Ренатович (Abenov team)
- Зябиров Ибрахим (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/37 кг - 7 уч.
- Джалилов Мамед (VARAEV_TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
- Кононенко Александр Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Данилин Ростислав Игоревич (Jungle BJJ)
- Антонов Савелий Денисович (Jungle BJJ)
- Звездилин Даниэль Олегович (BHJJ)
- Шот Евгений Витальевич (BHJJ)
- Беляев Иван (icon international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/40 кг - 5 уч.
- Сидоров Александр Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Порхун Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Аблязов Марк (Checkmat international)
- Пашаев Сархан Эльгизович (Checkmat international)
- Курьянов Арсений Александрович (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2013-2014 г.р/40+ кг - 9 уч.
- Денефельд Александр (Checkmat international)
- Коновалов Савелий (Jungle BJJ)
- Валеев Роберт Равилевич (Strela Team official)
- Вантеев Егор (VARAEV_TEAM)
- Горячев Матвей (icon international)
- Савельева Арина Алексеевна (Checkmat international)
- Зотов Алексей (BHJJ)
- Азамов Имрон Фарходович (BHJJ)
- Трандин Герман Романович (Takedown Penza)