Списки зарегистрированных
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/40 кг - 7 уч.
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Игнатенко Валентин Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Корнилов Александр Максимович (Checkmat international)
- Яковлев Евгений (icon international)
- Гаджиев Хабиб Сулейманович (Datsiev club)
- Тургалиев Тимур Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/45 кг - 9 уч.
- Юнусов Данил Камилевич (Checkmat international)
- Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Пахомов Михаил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Пименов Платон Антонович (Jungle BJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Гасанов Хагани (Datsiev club)
- Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
- Токарев Александр (Abenov team)
- Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Jungle BJJ)
- Рустамов Тимур Бахман оглы (Ronin Team)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/50 кг - 11 уч.
- Султанов Богдан Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
- Сахипов Самир Алексеевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Путиенко Алексей (Checkmat international)
- Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
- Семигорелов Данила Александрович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Морозов Валерий (Jungle BJJ)
- Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Ronin Team)
- Болтунов Артём Александрович (Ronin Team)
- Мурлатов Егор Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/55 кг - 10 уч.
- Султанахмедов Тимур (icon international) (ожидается оплата)
- Козлов Александр (BHJJ)
- Тихонов Макар Владимирович (Ronin Team)
- Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Позняк Артём Алексеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Захаров Александр Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
- Баталин Илья Сергеевич (Ronin Time)
- Кирилов Роман Николаевич (Checkmat international)
- Порхун Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/61 кг - 2 уч.
- Марков Артем (Takedown Penza)
- Сабур Юсупов (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66 кг - 4 уч.
- Гехаев Мухаммад (BHJJ)
- Барсегян Араик Багратович (Datsiev club) (ожидается оплата)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66+ кг - 6 уч.
- Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Checkmat international)
- Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
- Колчин Данила (Takedown Penza)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
- Симоганов Иван (Checkmat international)
- Яровой Максим Дмитриевич (icon international) (ожидается оплата)