Списки зарегистрированных
Мужчины 18+/52.2 кг - 1 уч.
- Исмаилова Джахан Эльдаровна (Wagner Time)
Мужчины 18+/56.7 кг - 5 уч.
- Сунатулло Азизов Тагиревич (MMA CENTER город пермь)
- Едияров Гюлоглан Гюндузович (Datsiev club)
- Таджиев Нусратулло Мукимович (Datsiev club)
- Курбанов Дауд Арсенович (Datsiev club)
- Абдуллаев Гаджимурат Магомедзагирович (СК Восток)
Мужчины 18+/61.2 кг - 7 уч.
- Алипов Канат Маратович (г. Вольск)
- Назиров Ибрагим Ахмедович (Wagner Time)
- Исмаилов Магомед Ильязович (Барс)
- Тутишоев Асан Мирзоумарович (РИЗВАН ММА)
- Хафизов Ахмад Анварджонович (EVEREST)
- Турабуваев Анварбек Илхом-Углы (Datsiev club)
- Хакимов Гаджимурад Хизбулаевич (Datsiev club)
Мужчины 18+/65.8 кг - 8 уч.
- Сулейманов Джамолодин МагомедСайпулаевич (Datsiev club)
- Меджидов Магомедали Магомедрасулович (Daci club)
- Османов Тайфур Мухамедович (Wagner Time)
- Абдулвахидов Шамил Магомедович (Datsiev club)
- Самарбаев Алексей Витальевич (Балаковская федерация ММА)
- Вагабов Камиль Шамильевич (Datsiev club)
- Набиев Гайдарбек Каирбекович (Datsiev club)
- Макаев Дени Дамирович (Datsiev club)
Мужчины 18+/70.3 кг - 12 уч.
- Гарураев Адам Русланович (барс профи)
- Гапураев Адам Русланович (барс профи)
- Боков Элберт Абдул-Мажитович (Bokov Elbert Team)
- Оздоев Азиз (эвол джым)
- Раджабов Саддам Джамалович (Datsiev club)
- Яхьяев Магомедарип Шамилович (Личный зачет)
- Яхьяев Абдурахмангаджи Шамилович (TJ)
- Геворкян Даниель Джоникович (Барс)
- Усманов Хабиб Омарович (Datsiev club)
- Гусейнов Джамалутдин Магомедрамазанович (Datsiev club)
- Магомедхабибов Магомедхабиб Израилович (NF)
- Церцвадзе Эдишел Юрьевич (Барс)
Мужчины 18+/77.1 кг - 6 уч.
- Аммаев Алхас Расулович (Datsiev club)
- Магомедов Шамиль Магомедсаидович (Datsiev club)
- Каракетов Азамат Магометович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Бачаев Ахмед Алиевич (Datsiev club)
- Хасаев Абдула Ташов-Гаджиевич (Datsiev club)
- Амаев Амир Асланович (Datsiev club)
Мужчины 18+/83.9 кг - 6 уч.
- Ильясов Шамиль Магомедович (Wagner Time)
- Гаджибеков Шамиль Магомедович (Datsiev club)
- Магомедов Нурсултан Магомед Саидович (Wagner Time)
- Зайнулабидов Нухбек Шамилевич (Datsiev club)
- Тажудинов Осман Магомедович (Datsiev club)
- Жулагов Аслан Лечиевич (Datsiev club)
Мужчины 18+/93 кг - 2 уч.
- Петренко Владимир Александрович (Datsiev club)
- Юнеев Ильдар Галиевич (Datsiev club)
Мужчины 18+/120.2+ кг - 3 уч.
- Аммаев Шамиль Габибуллаевич (Чемпионы)
- Абдуллаев Мухамед Эльшадович (Балаковская федерация ММА)
- Голунов Никита Сергеевич (Балаковская федерация ММА)