Списки зарегистрированных
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 70 кг - 18 уч.
- Бободжонов Амриддин (khadaev team)
- Пак Артём Олегович (Titan BJJ)
- Полунин Павел Александрович (Severa Fight Club)
- Брус Иван Николаевич (Барс)
- Семёнов Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Мурашов Георгий Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Васильев Георгий Сергеевич (Gracie Barra)
- Корякин Евгений Константинович (Gracie Barra)
- Магомедов Арсен Махмудович (Evolve gym)
- Максимов Вадим Мусаевич (Strela Team official)
- Син Денис Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Керимов Салман Зелимханович (AGATE)
- Жаныбаев Эрназар Жанышбекович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
- Денчик Сергей Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Харанутов Филипп (Evolve gym)
- Назарити Антон Александрович (Evolve gym)
- Заволожин Александр Викторович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Кононков Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 76 кг - 18 уч.
- Филиппов Иван Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Шамин Александр Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
- Нуруллин Денис Маратович (РОДЪ)
- Гусев Кирилл Григорьевичь (Checkmat international)
- канатбеков Улук (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Садрудинов Царакали Садрудинович (Evolve gym)
- Европейцев Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Мажоров Алексей (NAMODE GYM)
- Рогов Артур Александрович (icon international)
- Марченко Глеб Андреевич (BJJ Feroom)
- Давыдов Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Федоров Николай Николаевич (PLACE OF POWER)
- Райков Павел (Evolve gym)
- Глущенко Владимир Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Орловский Андрей Олегович (icon international)
- Станислав Анатольевич Вербицкий (combat gym)
- улюмджиев Церен Очирович (Evolve gym)
- Тарлыков Роман Александрович (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 82.3 кг - 16 уч.
- Зимовейский Денис Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Рафиков Мират (Titan BJJ)
- Кирилов Георгий Геннадьевич (NAMODE GYM)
- Синельников Антон (Strela Team official)
- Усачев Владислав Евгеньевич (КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ)
- Капустин Дмитрий Валерьевич (Strela Team official)
- Саркис Саркисян Араратович (AGATE)
- Ненашев Никита Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Поляков Михаил Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Жаров Сергей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хныкин Денис Антонович (Strela Team official)
- Лобанов Евгений Павлович (combat gym)
- Козлов Анатолий Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Малов Константин Николаевич (Titan BJJ)
- Маремьянин Давид Гафурович (Checkmat international)
- Гугаев Шамиль Ахиятович (Checkmat international)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/до 88.3 кг - 13 уч.
- Золотов Даниил Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Куликов Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Васькин Сергей (Strela Team official)
- Гаврилов Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хенченко Юрий Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Шибаев Алексей Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Железнов Дмитрий Владимирович (BoJJ Academy)
- Рябев Семен (LION ACADEMY)
- Айтуганов Евгений Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Данилов Михаил (Titan BJJ)
- Неплюев Максим Романович (РОДЪ)
- Сафонов Геннадий Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Песков Евгений Олегович (VARYAG)
Gi/Взрослые мужчины ADULT 18+/ до 94 кг - 10 уч.
- Быков Андрей Алексеевич (Evolve gym)
- Серов Сергей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Акопян Артур (Evolve gym)
- Уткин Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Феоктистов Олег Сергеевич (NAMODE GYM)
- Фальков Роман Романович (Strela Team official)
- Токарев Аркадий Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шайхаттаров Рияз Рашитович (BJJ Academy)
- Михаил Кортунов (Titan BJJ)
- Кулов Дмитрий Александрович (Спортивный клуб кудо №1)