Lists of registered

MMA-Муж/средний - 43 уч.
  • Меркулов Арсений Игоревич (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Магомедов Омар (red warrior)
  • Калугин Максим Русланович (Tazbiev.team)
  • Шаидов Мухамед-Али Аскерович (Tazbiev.team)
  • Сулейманов Рамзан Русланович (Tazbiev.team)
  • Попов Артём Сергеевич (Ратибор Куркино) (payment is expected)
  • Бабаджанян Гор (2_боя) (Львиное сердце)
  • Акопян Оганес Ервандович (Святогор)
  • Сырбу-Соловьев Иван (2_бой) (МЭИ)
  • Ибрагимов Ибрагим Ахмедович (Святогор)
  • Грабовский Максим (2_боя) (Святогор)
  • Маштаков Иван Андреевич (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Энгиноев Сайфуллах (2_боя) (Evolve gym)
  • Бабаджанян Гор (2_бой) (Львиное сердце)
  • Сайгид Умаханов (2_бой) (Львиное сердце)
  • Магомедов Омар (2_бой) (red warrior)
  • Энгиноев Сайфуллах (2_бой) (Evolve gym)
  • Грабовский Максим (2_бой) (Святогор)
  • Азизходжаев Далер Шералиевич (red warrior) (payment is expected)
  • Матаев Мухаммад Асланбекович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Бобков Александр Александрович (дюсш 64)
  • Юсупов Самандар абдусалимович (дюсш 64)
  • Снежко Святослав (2_бой) (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Сырбу-Соловьев Иван (2_боя) (МЭИ)
  • Снежко Святослав (2_боя) (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад (2_бой) (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад (2_боя) (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Сайгид Умаханов (2_боя) (Львиное сердце)
  • Мрян Ншан Хачикович (Lider Балашиха)
  • Хаптукаев Рахим Саид-Ахмедович (moscow pancher team) (payment is expected)
  • Дворнов Андрей Вадимович (РОДЪ) (payment is expected)
  • Рыжков Вениамин (2_боя) (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Юлдашов Сардор Солимович (Файтзона Королёв) (payment is expected)
  • Оглы Михаил Русланович (red warrior)
  • Tamerlan Magomadov Ruslanovich (РИЗВАН ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Сараманов Магамед Ниямаддинович (AGRESSOR) (payment is expected)
  • Гасаналиев Арсланхан Ихлясович (mma club leki)
  • Григорьев Алексей Александрович (TIGRIS)
  • Гримов Павел (2_боя) (TIGRIS)
  • Алышзаде Алиджан (figter kudo)
  • Амирхонов Интизор (figter kudo) (payment is expected)
  • Чиндаев Аманула Гаджимурадович (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Галдин Тимофей Олегович (red warrior)
регистрация

Спасибо!