Списки зарегистрированных
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/34 кг - 10 уч.
- Родыгин Макар (FTF)
- Чернов Николай Русланович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Галямов Тимерхан (FTF)
- Дадаев хабиб батырович (AGATE)
- Сунгатуллин Адель Ринатович (Леки116)
- Сабиров Амир Ришатович (Fight club Liger)
- Фомичев Кирилл Игоревич (Fight club Liger)
- Владыкин Владислав Ильич (Fight club Liger)
- Нальгиев Денни (AGATE)
- УСМАНОВ АЙСАР (КИПЧАК)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/38 кг - 15 уч.
- Старков Артем Михайлович (Fight club Liger)
- Абдулхаев Камаль Рафикович (imanov team)
- Алиуллов Расул Рамилевич (Fight club Liger)
- Нуртдинов Самир Рустямович (Fight club Liger)
- Зиннатов Энсар Ирекович (Леки116)
- Нальгиев Денни (AGATE)
- Абдрахманов Амин (FTF)
- Денисов Абдулла Иванович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Ладзин Матвей (BHJJ SPARTANEC)
- Сулайманов Ранель Алмазович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Гайнуллин Радмир Маратович (ЦДТ Олимп Казань)
- Каюмов Самат (FTF)
- Бурдин Матвей Дмитриевич (FiGHT CLUB TİGER)
- Дунямалыев Эмиль (ЦДТ Олимп Казань)
- Топонцев Даниил Максимович (ЦДТ Олимп Казань)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/42 кг - 4 уч.
- Гумеров Бахтияр (FTF)
- Галимов Даниэль (FTF)
- Ентураев Тимур Артёмович (Strela Team official)
- Ушуров Роман Исраилович (BHJJ SPARTANEC)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/46 кг - 6 уч.
- Фаляхиев Самир Расилевич (Checkmat international)
- Сангатуллин Амир Альбертович (imanov team)
- Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ SPARTANEC)
- Галямов Айрат Русланович (imanov team)
- Салихзянов Данияр Ренатович (Bjj Alex team)
- Хамед Юсуф Мохамадович (Fight club Liger)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/50 кг - 6 уч.
- Салпагаров Тимур Казбекович (Fight club Liger)
- Алмакаев Юсуф (Almakaev team)
- Фролунин Александр Ярославович (ЦДТ Олимп Казань)
- Сабитов Тагир (FTF)
- Фаляхиев Самир Расилевич (KARA KAPLAN)
- Хасанов Рамазан Рушанович (Fight club Liger)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/55 кг - 4 уч.
- Наумов Даниил Романович (imanov team)
- Зиннуров Раяз Расимович (Б.К. Витязь г.Казань)
- Мифтахов Нияз Алмазович (KARA KAPLAN)
- Бердикулов Аскар Аманович (Fight club Liger)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/66 кг - 2 уч.
- Иевлев Матвей Антонович (imanov team)
- Назруллаев Айдар Батырович (ЦДТ Олимп Казань)
2011 – 2010 г.р. (12-13 лет)/66+ кг - 1 уч.
- Эрназаров Арсен Ахмедович (FiGHT CLUB TİGER)