Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 34 кг | Ковер C
  • Макеев Максим СК самбист
    2 SUB
  • Сизов Павел Сварог
    0 0 0
  • Пантелеев Сергей Николаевич "Honor" Селятино
    9 SUB
  • Бовыкина Кира Васильевна Сварог
    1 0 0
  • Кошевой Вячеслав Денисович Сварог
    0 0 0
  • Махошев Кантемир Русланович СКБЕ Акула
    2 SUB
  • Денежкин Арсений СК Белый тигр
    8 0 0
  • Ибрагимов Мурад Рафатович "Тор" Железнодорожный
    13 0 0
  • Макеев Максим СК самбист
    6 SUB
  • Пантелеев Сергей Николаевич "Honor" Селятино
    2 0 0
  • Махошев Кантемир Русланович СКБЕ Акула
    7 0 0
  • Ибрагимов Мурад Рафатович "Тор" Железнодорожный
    0 0 0
  • Макеев Максим СК самбист
    4 0 0
  • Махошев Кантемир Русланович СКБЕ Акула
    3 0 0
  • Максимкин Богдан СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Субханов Тимур "Citrus" Люберцы
    16 0 0
  • Ухин Кирилл Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    4 0 0
  • Алиев Фуад Азизович СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT
    8 0 0
  • Жуков Степан Дмитриевич Стратилат
    2 0 0
  • Максимкин Богдан СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    13 0 0
  • Субханов Тимур "Citrus" Люберцы
    0 0 0
  • Алиев Фуад Азизович СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT
    6 SUB
  • Максимкин Богдан СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    5 0 0
  • Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT
    0 0 0
  • Бубнов Максим Сергеевич лион
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Гусейн Волгоград
    0 0 0
  • Каробанов Тимофей Сварог
    5 SUB
  • Гамаюнов Юрий Игоревич Витязь Балашиха
    4 0 0
  • Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула
    9 0 0
  • Дмитриев Александр Артемович ПАТРИОТ Иваново
    0 0 0
  • Тупанов Ахмед БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    12 0 0
  • Бубнов Максим Сергеевич лион
    8 0 0
  • Каробанов Тимофей Сварог
    1 0 0
  • Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула
    10 0 0
  • Тупанов Ахмед БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    4 0 0
  • Бубнов Максим Сергеевич лион
    2 SUB
  • Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • Гайдуков Даниил Сварог
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Колихов Георгий Денисович "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    16 0 0
  • Исрафилов Муслим Таджибович БК "Медведь"
    10 0 0
  • Григорян Геворг Мнацаканович Ground-and-Pound AF Academy
    5 0 0
  • Толпекин Владимир Дмитриевич СКБЕ Акула
    10 0 0
  • Юрков Мирон Русланович коловрат
    0 0 0
  • Дроздов Серёжа СК Белый тигр
    3 SUB
  • Гайдуков Даниил Сварог
    8 0 0
  • Колихов Георгий Денисович "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    14 0 0
  • Толпекин Владимир Дмитриевич СКБЕ Акула
    2 0 0
  • Дроздов Серёжа СК Белый тигр
    5 SUB
  • Колихов Георгий Денисович "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    12 0 0
  • Дроздов Серёжа СК Белый тигр
    1 0 0
  • Макеев Максим СК самбист
    0 0 0
  • Максимкин Богдан СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    5 0 0
  • Бубнов Максим Сергеевич лион
    12 0 0
  • Колихов Георгий Денисович "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    3 0 0
  • Максимкин Богдан СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    2 SUB
  • Бубнов Максим Сергеевич лион
    4 0 0
регистрация

Спасибо!