Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 66 кг | Ковер E
  • Куценко Владислав БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Латунин Егор Александрович Патриот Балашиха
    4 0 0
  • Сухов Дмитрий Вячеславович Витязь Балашиха
    3 0 0
  • Кривцов Данил Михайлович гладиатор белгород
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Солдатов Даниил Владимирович БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Куценко Владислав БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    0 0 0
  • Латунин Егор Александрович Патриот Балашиха
    3 0 0
  • Кривцов Данил Михайлович гладиатор белгород
    3 SUB
  • Солдатов Даниил Владимирович БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    0 0 0
  • Латунин Егор Александрович Патриот Балашиха
    1 0 0
  • Кривцов Данил Михайлович гладиатор белгород
    8 SUB
  • Папилов Богдан Михайлович Клуб "Первый" Вологда
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Рашидханов Ахмед Мусабегович г Москва клуб Ахмат
    9 0 0
  • Трофимов Александр Святославович Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    8 SUB
  • Аббаслы Джахан Махал оглы Олимп марьино
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Шепиев Амир Тапаевич INTERFIGHT
    14 0 0
  • Красногрудь Вадим Дмитриевич СК Барс Ялта
    2 0 0
  • Папилов Богдан Михайлович Клуб "Первый" Вологда
    10 SUB
  • Трофимов Александр Святославович Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    8 0 0
  • Аббаслы Джахан Махал оглы Олимп марьино
    0 SUB
  • Шепиев Амир Тапаевич INTERFIGHT
    0 0 0
  • Папилов Богдан Михайлович Клуб "Первый" Вологда
    2 0 0
  • Аббаслы Джахан Махал оглы Олимп марьино
    14 0 0
  • Харковец Данила Юрьевич Karelia MMA
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Алишейхов Загалав Магомесаидович СКБЕ Акула
    11 SUB
  • Потапов Роман Олегович Витязь Балашиха
    3 0 0
  • Сурхаев Джалалутдин Рустамович Alliance Fighters Derbent
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Валкаев Ахмед Магомедгаджиевич, Dag. Булат Чехов
    15 0 0
  • Ярошенко Данил Евгеньевич Личный зачет
    2 0 0
  • Харковец Данила Юрьевич Karelia MMA
    4 0 0
  • Алишейхов Загалав Магомесаидович СКБЕ Акула
    3 SUB
  • Сурхаев Джалалутдин Рустамович Alliance Fighters Derbent
    10 0 0
  • Валкаев Ахмед Магомедгаджиевич, Dag. Булат Чехов
    12 0 0
  • Алишейхов Загалав Магомесаидович СКБЕ Акула
    6 SUB
  • Валкаев Ахмед Магомедгаджиевич, Dag. Булат Чехов
    2 0 0
  • Андрей Вячеславович Ситников Витязь Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хакимов Бекхан Арсенович ГИМНАЗИЯ ММА
    12 0 0
  • Негматов Мухаммад Муминджонович Ground-and-Pound AF Academy
    0 0 0
  • Дмитрий Сергеевич Бехелев "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Сайдалиев Давид СК самбист
    10 0 0
  • Пиляев Иван Александрович "Авангард" г Королёв
    1 0 0
  • Андрей Вячеславович Ситников Витязь Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • Хакимов Бекхан Арсенович ГИМНАЗИЯ ММА
    0 SUB
  • Дмитрий Сергеевич Бехелев "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    6 SUB
  • Сайдалиев Давид СК самбист
    2 0 0
  • Хакимов Бекхан Арсенович ГИМНАЗИЯ ММА
    14 0 0
  • Дмитрий Сергеевич Бехелев "Гладиатор ММА" Москва
    1 0 0
  • Кривцов Данил Михайлович гладиатор белгород
    2 0 0
  • Аббаслы Джахан Махал оглы Олимп марьино
    10 0 0
  • Алишейхов Загалав Магомесаидович СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • Хакимов Бекхан Арсенович ГИМНАЗИЯ ММА
    7 SUB
  • Аббаслы Джахан Махал оглы Олимп марьино
    6 0 0
  • Хакимов Бекхан Арсенович ГИМНАЗИЯ ММА
    9 0 0
регистрация

Спасибо!