Мужчины/до 57 кг | Ковер A
  • Хизиев Юнус Вахмурадович Akhmat
    9 0 0
  • Гиорги Джанелидзе гочаевич Молот Домодедовская
    8 0 0
  • Макаров Дмитрий Ахмат Москва
    0 0 0
  • Фазлиев Мухаммаджон Чеховский Tiger
    0 SUB
  • Матвеев Кирилл Евгеньевич ARENA DON (Воронеж)
    9 0 0
  • Жумаев Сардор Жуманиязович СКБЕ Акула
    12 0 0
  • Пшуков Астемир Эдуардович fight club 18
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хизиев Юнус Вахмурадович Akhmat
    2 1 0
  • Фазлиев Мухаммаджон Чеховский Tiger
    1 1 0
  • Жумаев Сардор Жуманиязович СКБЕ Акула
    9 0 0
  • Пшуков Астемир Эдуардович fight club 18
    15 0 0
  • Хизиев Юнус Вахмурадович Akhmat
    1 SUB
  • Пшуков Астемир Эдуардович fight club 18
    3 0 1
Мужчины/до 62 кг | Ковер A
  • Омаров Хабибула Шахназарович Самбо - 70 строгино
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Алиев Гусейн Магомедович дагестан файтер
    11 0 0
  • Шапигаджиев Ниматула Ахмедович fighter
    10 0 0
  • Идигов Сайд-Ахмед лемаевич Ахмат
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Нурмагомедов Газимагомед Муршидович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Каримов Николай Музаффарович RealFight
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Скоромный Максим Молот
    11 0 0
  • Колесник Антон Андреевич О2
    4 0 0
  • Айнуддин Асадулаев SGN Team
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Джабраилов Супьян ВСК Гвардеец
    21 0 2
  • Валерий Сергеевич Сложенко Личный зачет
    9 0 0
  • Омаров Хабибула Шахназарович Самбо - 70 строгино
    3 0 0
  • Алиев Гусейн Магомедович дагестан файтер
    3 SUB
  • Идигов Сайд-Ахмед лемаевич Ахмат
    7 0 0
  • Нурмагомедов Газимагомед Муршидович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    9 0 0
  • Каримов Николай Музаффарович RealFight
    6 0 0
  • Скоромный Максим Молот
    10 0 0
  • Айнуддин Асадулаев SGN Team
    2 SUB
  • Джабраилов Супьян ВСК Гвардеец
    0 0 0
  • Алиев Гусейн Магомедович дагестан файтер
    12 0 0
  • Нурмагомедов Газимагомед Муршидович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    16 0 0
  • Скоромный Максим Молот
    1 0 0
  • Айнуддин Асадулаев SGN Team
    3 SUB
  • Нурмагомедов Газимагомед Муршидович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    0 0 0
  • Айнуддин Асадулаев SGN Team
    0 0 0
Мужчины/до 66 кг | Ковер A
  • Хибиев Амир Асланович Личный зачет
    14 0 1
  • Махмарайимов Нуриддин Молот
    5 0 0
  • Ибрагимов Рустам Ибрагимович Ахмат
    9 1 0
  • Магомедов Магомед Рамович SGN
    6 0 0
  • Рамазанов Рамазан лидер балашиха
    13 0 0
  • Косимов Анвар Тенглашугли СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    1 0 0
  • Omonov Ramziddin Zafarovich ДМД МОЛОТ
    17 0 2
  • Мирзомамадов Рауф Ёрмамадович Единство
    4 0 0
  • Джуманиязов Тимур Сражатдинович Личный зачет
    5 SUB
  • Содиков Шерзод Исламович коловрат
    3 1 0
  • Спартак Дмитрий Юрьевич Личный зачет
    0 0 0
  • Седов Денис Валерьевич PPK FIGHT CLUB
    0 0 0
  • Абдрафиков Артур Робертович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Изаев Заур Мехмедович SGN Team
    0 0 0
  • Пирбудаков Магомедамин Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • Хибиев Амир Асланович Личный зачет
    8 SUB
  • Ибрагимов Рустам Ибрагимович Ахмат
    1 0 0
  • Рамазанов Рамазан лидер балашиха
    2 0 0
  • Omonov Ramziddin Zafarovich ДМД МОЛОТ
    4 1 0
  • Джуманиязов Тимур Сражатдинович Личный зачет
    12 0 0
  • Седов Денис Валерьевич PPK FIGHT CLUB
    5 0 0
  • Абдрафиков Артур Робертович Бойцовский клуб Соломатина 27 ОМСБР
    5 0 0
  • Изаев Заур Мехмедович SGN Team
    19 0 0
  • Хибиев Амир Асланович Личный зачет
    5 0 0
  • Omonov Ramziddin Zafarovich ДМД МОЛОТ
    10 0 0
  • Джуманиязов Тимур Сражатдинович Личный зачет
    3 0 1
  • Изаев Заур Мехмедович SGN Team
    12 0 0
  • Omonov Ramziddin Zafarovich ДМД МОЛОТ
    11 1 0
  • Изаев Заур Мехмедович SGN Team
    9 1 0
Мужчины/до 71 кг | Ковер B
  • Масалов Владислав Дмитриевич JFCTEAM
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Ушаков Никита Владимирович Ботез
    0 0 0
  • Курамагомедов Ибрагим Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • Рагимов Руслан Балахаддин-оглы СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мусаев Мехти Ровшанович Лиски FCF Воронежская область
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Масалов Владислав Дмитриевич JFCTEAM
    8 0 0
  • Ушаков Никита Владимирович Ботез
    4 0 0
  • Рагимов Руслан Балахаддин-оглы СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    6 0 0
  • Мусаев Мехти Ровшанович Лиски FCF Воронежская область
    12 0 0
  • Масалов Владислав Дмитриевич JFCTEAM
    8 0 0
  • Мусаев Мехти Ровшанович Лиски FCF Воронежская область
    11 0 0
  • Капустин Кирилл Владимирович -
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Игнатьев Фёдор Витальевич клуб единоборств "Старая Школа"
    7 0 0
  • Клименко Владимир Владимирович Витязь pro
    3 0 0
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович Молот
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Габиб Сахиб оглы Личный зачет
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Капустин Кирилл Владимирович -
    3 0 0
  • Игнатьев Фёдор Витальевич клуб единоборств "Старая Школа"
    1 SUB
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович Молот
    9 0 0
  • Гусейнов Габиб Сахиб оглы Личный зачет
    5 0 0
  • Игнатьев Фёдор Витальевич клуб единоборств "Старая Школа"
    6 0 1
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович Молот
    11 0 0
  • Гареликов Сергей Владимирович самбо-70 отделение ясенево
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гапиров Жамшид Куваматдинович скорпион
    7 0 0
  • Алидодов Нодир Universal Fighters
    10 0 0
  • Макийчук Дмитрий ВСК Гвардеец
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Рахимов Шахром Мирзовалиеви fight club 18
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гареликов Сергей Владимирович самбо-70 отделение ясенево
    9 0 0
  • Алидодов Нодир Universal Fighters
    18 0 1
  • Макийчук Дмитрий ВСК Гвардеец
    12 0 0
  • Рахимов Шахром Мирзовалиеви fight club 18
    5 0 0
  • Алидодов Нодир Universal Fighters
    1 0 0
  • Макийчук Дмитрий ВСК Гвардеец
    1 0 0
  • Тинамагомедов Магомед Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Баротов Фирдавс Эралиевич О2
    9 0 0
  • Руслан Чиесов Ring Time
    4 0 0
  • Цагаров Ибрагим Бауддинович asadullah1 Bjj
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хотамов Худжамурод
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Тинамагомедов Магомед Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • Баротов Фирдавс Эралиевич О2
    0 0 0
  • Цагаров Ибрагим Бауддинович asadullah1 Bjj
    8 0 0
  • Хотамов Худжамурод
    3 0 0
  • Баротов Фирдавс Эралиевич О2
    5 0 3
  • Цагаров Ибрагим Бауддинович asadullah1 Bjj
    5 0 2
  • Мусаев Мехти Ровшанович Лиски FCF Воронежская область
    3 0 0
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович Молот
    15 0 0
  • Макийчук Дмитрий ВСК Гвардеец
    15 0 0
  • Цагаров Ибрагим Бауддинович asadullah1 Bjj
    11 0 0
  • Таибов Сухроб Музафарович Молот
    3 0 0
  • Макийчук Дмитрий ВСК Гвардеец
    7 0 0
Мужчины/до 77 кг | Ковер C
  • Виситаев Исмаил Эдуардович Evolve gym
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович Ахмат
    13 0 0
  • Мусаев Роланд Эхтибар Оглы INTERFIGHT
    9 0 0
  • Магомадов Зелимхан Вахидович Боец 21 Века
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мансуров Рахим Клуб Штурм
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Виситаев Исмаил Эдуардович Evolve gym
    0 0 0
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович Ахмат
    2 SUB
  • Магомадов Зелимхан Вахидович Боец 21 Века
    17 0 0
  • Мансуров Рахим Клуб Штурм
    5 0 0
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович Ахмат
    4 0 0
  • Магомадов Зелимхан Вахидович Боец 21 Века
    0 0 0
  • Деревенских Владислав Николаевич FIGHT BAZA
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Букин Яков Сергеевич ДМД МОЛОТ
    5 0 0
  • Салаватов Раджап заурбекович New Generation
    3 0 0
  • Ахмадов Алим сулумбекович Грозный Ахмат
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Кожокин Михаил Юрьевич GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    18 0 0
  • Жарков Александр Константинович Сдюшор 64
    13 0 0
  • Деревенских Владислав Николаевич FIGHT BAZA
    14 0 0
  • Букин Яков Сергеевич ДМД МОЛОТ
    2 0 0
  • Ахмадов Алим сулумбекович Грозный Ахмат
    3 0 0
  • Кожокин Михаил Юрьевич GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    6 0 0
  • Деревенских Владислав Николаевич FIGHT BAZA
    0 0 0
  • Кожокин Михаил Юрьевич GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    0 0 0
  • Колев Кирилл INTERFIGHT
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Стечкин Антон Валерьевич Центр Единоборств Русич
    8 0 0
  • Хортов Максим Александрович "Боец" Ярославль
    1 0 0
  • Мамонов Сергей Павлович "Авангард" г Королёв
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Нуржанов Русланбек Айкол Манас
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Колев Кирилл INTERFIGHT
    13 0 0
  • Стечкин Антон Валерьевич Центр Единоборств Русич
    1 0 0
  • Мамонов Сергей Павлович "Авангард" г Королёв
    13 0 0
  • Нуржанов Русланбек Айкол Манас
    0 0 0
  • Колев Кирилл INTERFIGHT
    5 0 0
  • Мамонов Сергей Павлович "Авангард" г Королёв
    4 0 0
  • Давлетмурзаев Расул Ахмат
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич Молот
    7 0 0
  • Исаев Магомед Universal Fighters
    1 0 0
  • Агабегов Султан Айдунбегович Аркада (Каспийск)
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич Личный зачет
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Давлетмурзаев Расул Ахмат
    6 0 0
  • Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич Молот
    11 0 0
  • Агабегов Султан Айдунбегович Аркада (Каспийск)
    0 0 0
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич Личный зачет
    5 0 0
  • Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич Молот
    0 0 0
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич Личный зачет
    8 0 0
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович Ахмат
    0 0 0
  • Деревенских Владислав Николаевич FIGHT BAZA
    0 0 0
  • Колев Кирилл INTERFIGHT
    2 0 0
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич Личный зачет
    3 SUB
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович Ахмат
    4 0 0
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич Личный зачет
    15 0 0
Мужчины/до 84 кг | Ковер B
  • Абдурахманов Абдурахман Магомедович Личный зачет
    6 0 0
  • Курамагомедов Ахмед Магомедрасулович Универсал файтер
    7 0 0
  • Назарян Манук Сумбатович Витязь куровское
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Масаев Руслан Шамсудинович Грозный Ахмат
    2 0 0
  • Калпакчи Иван INTERFIGHT
    1 0 0
  • Балакишиев Вагив Джавиданович Самбо 70
    3 0 0
  • Нурмуханов Артем Русланович Сдюшор 64
    0 0 0
  • Байтемиров Ильман Маликович Личный зачет
    2 0 0
  • Ерегин Илья Сергеевич "Русич" г.Ярославль
    11 0 0
  • Журавлев Денис Вячеславович Ягуар ДМ
    1 0 0
  • Гасанов Теймур Тариклович свой результат
    13 0 0
  • Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    11 0 0
  • Гаранизаде Эмиль Элизбарович VARYAG
    3 0 1
  • Щетинин Григорий Николаевич Личный зачет
    7 0 0
  • Муртазалиев Абдулвагаб Далгатович Guseinov team
    1 0 0
  • Курамагомедов Ахмед Магомедрасулович Универсал файтер
    3 0 0
  • Назарян Манук Сумбатович Витязь куровское
    0 0 0
  • Масаев Руслан Шамсудинович Грозный Ахмат
    6 0 0
  • Балакишиев Вагив Джавиданович Самбо 70
    1 0 0
  • Ерегин Илья Сергеевич "Русич" г.Ярославль
    12 0 0
  • Гасанов Теймур Тариклович свой результат
    3 0 0
  • Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    8 0 0
  • Щетинин Григорий Николаевич Личный зачет
    7 0 0
  • Курамагомедов Ахмед Магомедрасулович Универсал файтер
    0 0 0
  • Масаев Руслан Шамсудинович Грозный Ахмат
    2 0 0
  • Ерегин Илья Сергеевич "Русич" г.Ярославль
    2 0 0
  • Филимонов Александр Сергеевич Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых
    0 0 0
  • Масаев Руслан Шамсудинович Грозный Ахмат
    13 0 0
  • Ерегин Илья Сергеевич "Русич" г.Ярославль
    1 0 0
Мужчины/до 92 кг | Ковер C
  • Омаров Мансур Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Смотров Михаил Михайлович сшор 64
    0 0 0
  • Калашников Станислав Владимирович Evolve gym
    0 0 0
  • Абрашкин Виктор Александрович СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Милькин Сергей Сергеевич БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Климов Сергей Николаевич Evolve gym
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Барабанов Игорь Игоревич New Generation
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мясников Тихон Игоревич Zaleev Fight Team
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Койчакаев Рашид Витязь Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Омаров Мансур Universal Fighters
    6 SUB
  • Калашников Станислав Владимирович Evolve gym
    4 0 0
  • Абрашкин Виктор Александрович СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    11 0 0
  • Милькин Сергей Сергеевич БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    3 0 0
  • Климов Сергей Николаевич Evolve gym
    12 0 0
  • Барабанов Игорь Игоревич New Generation
    5 0 0
  • Мясников Тихон Игоревич Zaleev Fight Team
    1 0 0
  • Койчакаев Рашид Витязь Балашиха
    4 SUB
  • Омаров Мансур Universal Fighters
    6 0 0
  • Абрашкин Виктор Александрович СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    7 0 0
  • Климов Сергей Николаевич Evolve gym
    1 0 0
  • Койчакаев Рашид Витязь Балашиха
    7 SUB
  • Абрашкин Виктор Александрович СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ"
    0 0 0
  • Койчакаев Рашид Витязь Балашиха
    3 SUB
Мужчины/до 100 кг | Ковер A
  • Романов Александр Бойцовский клуб "Росомаха"
    3 SUB
  • Гудочкин Роман Underground Тверь
    0 0 0
  • Расулов Джасур Universal Fighters
    8 0 0
  • Плюхов Дмитрий Na mode
    3 0 0
  • Романов Александр Бойцовский клуб "Росомаха"
    2 SUB
  • Расулов Джасур Universal Fighters
    1 0 0
Мужчины/свыше 100 кг | Ковер B
  • Умаров Мавлидин Магомедович Guseinov team
    0 0 0
  • Ахмедов Магомед Universal Fighters
    0 0 0
  • Вертяшкин Иван Борисович Торнадо
    8 0 0
  • Лямцов Кирилл Андреевич Evolve gym
    4 0 0
  • Умаров Мавлидин Магомедович Guseinov team
    15 0 0
  • Вертяшкин Иван Борисович Торнадо
    3 0 0
регистрация

Спасибо!