Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг/-19 кг | Ковер A
-
Калыпин Денис Воин9 0 0
-
Махмудов Руслан Воин8 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг/-21 кг | Ковер A
-
Тарк Роман Воин0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Морозов Денис Сибирский Барс16 0 0
-
Тихомиров Артем Сварог12 0 0
-
Махмудов Руслан Воин0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карпенков Родослав AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тарк Роман Воин0 0 0
-
Морозов Денис Сибирский Барс17 0 0
-
Махмудов Руслан Воин0 0 0
-
Карпенков Родослав AC18 0 0
-
Морозов Денис Сибирский Барс2 0 1
-
Карпенков Родослав AC11 0 0
-
Тарк Роман Воин2 0 0
-
Махмудов Руслан Воин7 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг/-27 кг | Ковер B
-
Аливердиев Карим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
-
Алаторцев Афанасий AC0 0 0
-
Аливердиев Карим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars13 0 0
-
Алаторцев Афанасий AC0 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars15 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-19 кг | Ковер A
-
Матвиевский Владимир ART of FIGHT2 0 0
-
Лаврентьев Никита СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)8 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-21 кг | Ковер A
-
Магомедов Амир AGATE5 0 0
-
Морозов Денис Сибирский Барс10 0 0
-
Магомедов Амир AGATE0 0 0
-
Карпенков Родослав AC18 0 0
-
Морозов Денис Сибирский Барс0 0 0
-
Карпенков Родослав AC2 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-24 кг | Ковер B
-
Шейхов Шейх Universal Fighters13 0 0
-
Котомкин Михаил ART of FIGHT2 0 0
-
Шейхов Шейх Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars14 0 0
-
Котомкин Михаил ART of FIGHT0 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars17 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-27 кг | Ковер B
-
Овнанян Микаэль ART of FIGHT0 0 0
-
Аливердиев Карим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)9 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014 г.р./грэпплинг ги/+27 кг | Ковер B
-
Лежнев Арсений СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
с победит5 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг/-24 кг | Ковер C
-
Беклемышев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Назаренко Артём Sibirsky Bars14 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC18 0 0
-
Вальшин Ильяс Сварог0 0 0
-
Хаустов Денис СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars5 0 0
-
Рыцарев Давид Марсей0 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин4 0 0
-
Назаренко Артём Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC15 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars2 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин5 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC2 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин0 0 0
-
Назаренко Артём Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars13 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг/-27 кг | Ковер A
-
Давтян Амик Марсей0 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)10 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC11 0 0
-
Вялшин Ильяс Сварог0 0 0
-
Безуглов Георгий Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фенин Илья Альфа-Спорт2 0 0
-
Цветков Никита AC9 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC15 0 0
-
Безуглов Георгий Марсей4 0 0
-
Цветков Никита AC2 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC5 0 0
-
Безуглов Георгий Марсей0 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)10 0 0
-
Цветков Никита AC0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг/-30 кг | Ковер B
-
Фаустов Макар СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)4 0 0
-
Смыслов Федор Воин0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг/-34 кг | Ковер B
-
Сифуров Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
с поб0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг/+34 кг | Ковер B
-
Прончатов Даниил Ludus Красногорск5 0 0
-
Артемьев Дмитрий Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-24 кг | Ковер C
-
Беклемышев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абреков Тимур Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC15 0 0
-
Хаустов Денис СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Назаренко Артём Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин5 0 0
-
Беклемышев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC17 0 0
-
Хаустов Денис СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин6 0 0
-
Охонвалиев Али AC2 0 0
-
Стрелкова Яна Воин0 0 0
-
Беклемышев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Хаустов Денис СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-27 кг | Ковер A
-
Сейчасов Степан Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фенин Илья Альфа-Спорт0 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC9 0 0
-
Сейчасов Михаил Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сейчасов Степан Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC8 0 0
-
Сейчасов Михаил Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)11 0 0
-
Гасаналиев Камиль AC15 0 0
-
Горишний Виктор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Сейчасов Степан Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Сейчасов Михаил Gracie Barra9 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-30 кг | Ковер B
-
Иванов Матвей Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Фаустов Макар СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)9 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-34 кг | Ковер B
-
Калюжин Владислав Ludus Ramenki8 0 0
-
Сифуров Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)4 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012 г.р./грэпплинг ги/+34 кг | Ковер B
-
Маковей Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Артемьев Дмитрий Sibirsky Bars5 0 0
-
Маковей Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Прончатов Даниил Ludus Красногорск9 0 0
-
Артемьев Дмитрий Sibirsky Bars2 0 0
-
Прончатов Даниил Ludus Красногорск8 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/-27 кг | Ковер C
-
Валиуллин Рустам Марсей0 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт2 0 0
-
Бояркин Павел СДЮШ МЫТИЩИ5 0 0
-
Латий Василий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
-
Кривошея Роман Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Куревлев Никита AC4 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни Kristian Cestaro Jiu Ji...0 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт11 0 0
-
Латий Василий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Кривошея Роман Марсей4 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни Kristian Cestaro Jiu Ji...0 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт4 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни Kristian Cestaro Jiu Ji...7 0 0
-
Латий Василий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Кривошея Роман Марсей0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/-30 кг | Ковер C
-
Сеничев Владимир Альфа-Спорт0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Половинко Эрик Golden Team2 0 0
-
Лаврентьев Захар Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Пугалов Никита Альфа спорт0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сеничев Владимир Альфа-Спорт1 0 0
-
Половинко Эрик Golden Team2 0 1
-
Пугалов Никита Альфа спорт2 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC2 0 1
-
Половинко Эрик Golden Team6 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC2 0 0
-
Сеничев Владимир Альфа-Спорт6 0 0
-
Пугалов Никита Альфа спорт6 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/-34 кг | Ковер B
-
Гиждиян Кирилл Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сапаров Даниил0 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC6 0 0
-
Князев Матвей Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Самсонов Михаил Сварог0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тишонков Георгий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гиждиян Кирилл Марсей6 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC0 0 0
-
Князев Матвей Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей6 0 0
-
Самсонов Михаил Сварог0 0 0
-
Тишонков Георгий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
-
Гиждиян Кирилл Марсей3 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Гиждиян Кирилл Марсей5 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)9 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/-38 кг | Ковер B
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей2 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC0 0 0
-
Лежнев Глеб СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC5 0 0
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей5 0 0
-
Лежнев Глеб СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/-42 кг | Ковер A
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл Альянс0 0 0
-
Болотов Николай СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Фролов Дмитрий Golden Team6 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск9 0 0
-
Фролов Дмитрий Golden Team0 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл Альянс0 0 0
-
Болотов Николай СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг/+46 кг | Ковер A
-
Лушин Александр Сварог11 0 0
-
Гоков Матвей Zaleev Fight Team4 0 0
-
Лушин Александр Сварог6 0 1
-
Мухин Георгий Марсей1 0 0
-
Гоков Матвей Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Мухин Георгий Марсей7 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-27 кг | Ковер C
-
Уманец Владимир СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт2 0 0
-
Латий Василий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Куревлев Никита AC5 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт5 0 0
-
Куревлев Никита AC0 0 0
-
Уманец Владимир СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 1
-
Латий Василий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)10 0 1
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-30 кг | Ковер C
-
Сеничев Владимир Альфа-Спорт4 0 0
-
Пугалов Никита Альфа спорт0 0 0
-
Миляков Иван Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC5 0 0
-
Пугалов Никита Альфа спорт1 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC2 0 0
-
Сеничев Владимир Альфа-Спорт5 0 0
-
Миляков Иван Ludus Ramenki6 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-34 кг | Ковер B
-
Буков Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC9 0 0
-
Князев Матвей Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
-
Тишонков Георгий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Буков Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC5 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC0 0 0
-
Решетарчук Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Буков Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Морозов Владислав СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-38 кг | Ковер B
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC11 0 0
-
Лежнев Глеб СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Адамов Аслан ART of FIGHT16 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC5 0 0
-
Адамов Аслан ART of FIGHT0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск6 0 0
-
Лежнев Глеб СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-42 кг | Ковер A
-
Кумарев Кирилл Альянс9 0 0
-
Бейдуллаев Амир Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл Альянс6 0 0
-
Саидов Казбек Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Бейдуллаев Амир Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Саидов Казбек Ludus Ramenki6 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-34 кг | Ковер A
-
Малыгин Александр Марсей0 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа-Спорт10 0 0
-
Морозов Александр Сибирский Барс0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC2 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бутузов Иван Марсей2 0 0
-
Горишний Артемий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа-Спорт0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC2 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей6 0 0
-
Горишний Артемий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа-Спорт0 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC0 0 0
-
Горишний Артемий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-38 кг | Ковер A
-
Голубь Алиса СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чивкин Арсений0 0 0
-
Иванов Иван РАУНД Подольск6 0 0
-
Гуляев Арсений Golden Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карпенков Александр AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Голубь Алиса СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Иванов Иван РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Гуляев Арсений Golden Team0 0 0
-
Карпенков Александр AC9 0 0
-
Иванов Иван РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Карпенков Александр AC5 0 0
-
Голубь Алиса СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 0
-
Гуляев Арсений Golden Team2 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-42 кг | Ковер B
-
Малыхин Иван Воин6 0 0
-
Кабанков Максим Воин0 0 0
-
Малыхин Иван Воин6 0 0
-
Павловский Владислав Марсей0 0 0
-
Кабанков Максим Воин0 0 0
-
Павловский Владислав Марсей0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-46 кг | Ковер C
-
Оганесян Сергей AC6 0 0
-
Иванов Артем Воин0 0 0
-
Оганесян Сергей AC6 0 0
-
Горячев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Иванов Артем Воин1 0 1
-
Горячев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)7 0 1
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-50 кг | Ковер C
-
Марголин Тимофей Воин0 0 0
-
Искандарян Артур Марсей2 0 0
-
Марголин Тимофей Воин0 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник2 0 0
-
Искандарян Артур Марсей0 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/-55 кг | Ковер B
-
Михеев Николай СДЮШ МЫТИЩИ0 0 0
-
Мартыненко Дмитрий ICON RUSSIA2 0 0
-
Михеев Николай СДЮШ МЫТИЩИ9 0 0
-
Зенков Александр Марсей0 0 0
-
Мартыненко Дмитрий ICON RUSSIA6 0 0
-
Зенков Александр Марсей0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг/+60 кг | Ковер B
-
Морарь Максим Ludus Zhukovsky0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-34 кг | Ковер A
-
Петров Павел Альфа-Спорт0 0 0
-
Горишний Артемий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC0 0 0
-
Морозов Александр Сибирский Барс9 0 0
-
Горишний Артемий СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)12 0 0
-
Морозов Александр Сибирский Барс4 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа-Спорт2 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC2 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-38 кг | Ковер A
-
Иванов Иван РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Карпенков Александр AC5 0 0
-
Иванов Иван РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Голубь Алиса СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Карпенков Александр AC9 0 0
-
Голубь Алиса СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-46 кг | Ковер C
-
Горячев Александр СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)7 0 1
-
Иванов Артем Воин1 0 1
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-50 кг | Ковер C
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
-
Чаплыгин Андрей Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-55 кг | Ковер B
-
Танцев Александр Sibirsky Bars15 0 0
-
Голышев Илья СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Танцев Александр Sibirsky Bars9 0 0
-
Мартыненко Дмитрий ICON RUSSIA9 0 0
-
Голышев Илья СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Мартыненко Дмитрий ICON RUSSIA9 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2007-2008 г.р./грэпплинг ги/+60 кг | Ковер B
-
Бикмурзин Артем СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Морарь Максим Ludus Zhukovsky9 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг/-38 кг | Ковер C
-
Голубков Григорий Sibirsky Bars7 0 0
-
Гаврилюк Данила Воин0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг/-55 кг | Ковер C
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Сидоров Владислав Сварог0 0 0
-
Журавков Иван Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тарасов Андрей РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск9 0 0
-
Журавков Иван Ludus Красногорск2 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник2 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск2 0 0
-
Журавков Иван Ludus Красногорск2 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг/-60 кг | Ковер B
-
Гуднев Даниил Марсей2 0 0
-
Никитин Даниил Ludus Ramenki3 0 0
-
Рабаев Борис Марсей2 0 0
-
Потапов Захар ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ0 0 0
-
Мартикян Джонни Марсей0 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Ветров Игнат Марсей5 0 0
-
Гулонов Фаиз МКС ВИТЯЗЬ10 0 0
-
Никитин Даниил Ludus Ramenki2 0 0
-
Рабаев Борис Марсей7 0 0
-
Мартикян Джонни Марсей2 0 0
-
Гулонов Фаиз МКС ВИТЯЗЬ8 0 0
-
Рабаев Борис Марсей0 0 0
-
Гулонов Фаиз МКС ВИТЯЗЬ2 0 0
-
Никитин Даниил Ludus Ramenki14 0 0
-
Мартикян Джонни Марсей2 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг/-66 кг | Ковер B
-
Карзанов Илья Марсей0 0 0
-
Слободянюк Алексей СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
-
Мамаев Гасан М-профи17 0 0
-
Лопатин Александр РАУНД Подольск7 0 0
-
Слободянюк Алексей СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)14 0 0
-
Мамаев Гасан М-профи2 0 0
-
Карзанов Илья Марсей5 0 0
-
Лопатин Александр РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-38 кг | Ковер C
-
Голубков Григорий Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Адамов Арсен ART of FIGHT6 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-55 кг | Ковер C
-
Журавков Иван Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник2 0 0
-
Аксенов Марк Школа 372 0 1
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск3 0 2
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Саксонов Чингис Ludus Ramenki2 0 0
-
Савранский Лев Sibirsky Bars6 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Савранский Лев Sibirsky Bars7 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Савранский Лев Sibirsky Bars3 0 0
-
Борисенко Фёдор Спутник0 0 0
-
Пехов Никита Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-60 кг | Ковер B
-
Колесников Макар Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Никитин Даниил Ludus Ramenki2 0 0
-
Потапов Захар ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ4 0 0
-
Колесников Макар Ludus Ramenki2 0 0
-
Потапов Захар ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ2 0 0
-
Ладыгин Никита РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Никитин Даниил Ludus Ramenki0 0 0
Юноши (девушки) 2005-2006 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-66 кг | Ковер B
-
Лопатин Александр РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Слободянюк Алексей СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)9 0 0
-
Лопатин Александр РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Бабаян Рубен Ludus Ramenki6 0 0
-
Слободянюк Алексей СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)4 0 0
-
Бабаян Рубен Ludus Ramenki6 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-50 кг | Ковер A
-
Гусейнов Натик Альянс9 0 0
-
Дорофеев Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ2 0 0
-
Гусейнов Натик Альянс2 0 0
-
Потапов Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ2 0 0
-
Дорофеев Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ1 0 1
-
Потапов Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ6 0 1
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-58 кг | Ковер B
-
Гулиев Даниз Марсей2 0 0
-
Садигов Элмар AzePride0 0 0
-
Ильин Сергей Марсей4 0 0
-
Ткаченко Александр Марсей4 0 0
-
Гулиев Даниз Марсей11 0 0
-
Ткаченко Александр Марсей4 0 0
-
Садигов Элмар AzePride2 0 0
-
Ильин Сергей Марсей12 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-62 кг | Ковер A
-
Антонян Гайк Golden Team2 0 0
-
Ягубов Ариз Марсей8 0 0
-
Аракелян Артём Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia1 0 1
-
Быстров Артём 187bjj1 0 1
-
Бонн Кирилл Ludus0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Божко Матвей М-профи0 0 0
-
Гаджиахмедов Марат РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Ягубов Ариз Марсей2 0 0
-
Аракелян Артём Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia2 0 0
-
Бонн Кирилл Ludus15 0 0
-
Божко Матвей М-профи2 0 0
-
Аракелян Артём Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia0 0 0
-
Бонн Кирилл Ludus0 0 0
-
Ягубов Ариз Марсей6 0 0
-
Божко Матвей М-профи0 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-66 кг | Ковер A
-
Косиор Александр РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Шеклачев Дмитрий Марсей4 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-77 кг | Ковер B
-
Загиров Магомедсалам AGATE7 0 0
-
Брагинцев Ярослав Ludus Красногорск2 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/+77 кг | Ковер C
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team9 0 1
-
Давид Чихладзе Дворец Имени Ивана Ярыгина1 0 1
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-50 кг | Ковер A
-
Маринин Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 0
-
Потапов Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ0 0 0
-
Маринин Максим СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)13 0 0
-
Мухлаев Кирилл СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 1
-
Потапов Даниил ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ6 0 0
-
Мухлаев Кирилл СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)2 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-62 кг | Ковер A
-
Быстров Артем 187bjj12 0 0
-
Тураев Магомед Golden Team8 0 0
-
Быстров Артем 187bjj8 0 0
-
Голотин Андрей 187bjj4 0 0
-
Тураев Магомед Golden Team6 0 0
-
Голотин Андрей 187bjj0 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-66 кг | Ковер A
-
Косиор Александр РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Липка Никита Gracie Barra0 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-77 кг | Ковер B
-
Загиров Магомедсалам AGATE0 0 0
-
Брагинцев Ярослав Ludus Красногорск2 0 0
Юноши 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/+77 кг | Ковер C
-
Кулешов Максим Rusfight0 0 0
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
Девушки 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг/-58 кг | Ковер C
-
Оленичева Дарья Zaleev Fight Team2 0 0
-
Яковлева Юлия ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ18 0 0
-
Оленичева Дарья Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Яковлева Екатерина ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ9 0 0
-
Яковлева Юлия ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ2 0 0
-
Яковлева Екатерина ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ0 0 0
Девушки 2003-2004 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-54 кг | Ковер C
-
Яковлева Юлия ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ0 0 0
-
Яковлева Екатерина ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ2 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг/-62 кг | Ковер A
-
Жамалутдинов Захид Марсей17 0 0
-
Гегеникер Дмитрий UNITY0 0 0
-
Жамалутдинов Захид Марсей4 0 0
-
Магомедов магомед AGATE13 0 0
-
Гегеникер Дмитрий UNITY0 0 0
-
Магомедов магомед AGATE6 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг/-66 кг | Ковер A
-
Кайсаров Ислам Личный зачет6 0 0
-
Матющенков Алексей Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia8 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг/-71 кг | Ковер B
-
Черных Никита Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Разумовский Игорь LION ACADEMY2 0 0
-
Бабатов Уллубий Old school9 0 0
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гаписов Магомедрасул0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Черных Никита Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Бабатов Уллубий Old school0 0 0
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
Гаписов Магомедрасул2 0 0
-
Бабатов Уллубий Old school19 0 0
-
Гаписов Магомедрасул4 0 0
-
Черных Никита Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters0 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг/-77 кг | Ковер C
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
ОСИПОВ Артур ADAEV TEAM0 0 0
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
Омар Туручев Sc Abubakarova2 0 0
-
ОСИПОВ Артур ADAEV TEAM9 0 0
-
Омар Туручев Sc Abubakarova2 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг/+84 кг | Ковер C
-
Мираков Аслиддин МВД0 0 0
-
Уразбаев Темирлан Акула0 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-71 кг
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юниоры 2001-2002 г.р./грэпплинг ги/-77 кг | Ковер C
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
ОСИПОВ Артур ADAEV TEAM6 0 0
-
Магомедрасулов Ибрагим Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Колесников Алексей0 0 0
-
ОСИПОВ Артур ADAEV TEAM0 0 0
-
Колесников Алексей0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-58 кг | Ковер B
-
Абдумажитов Асадбек Double D2 0 0
-
Казаков Кантемир Честь и мужество6 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-62 кг | Ковер B
-
Нурлан Уулу Ataman4 0 0
-
Тарасенко Сергей Zaleev Fight Team8 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-66 кг
-
Алоян Арег FIGHT BAZA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-71 кг | Ковер C
-
Багаутдинов Рамир AGATE0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Поднебесных Ефим2 0 0
-
Терещенко Кирилл FIGHT BAZA0 0 0
-
Саидов Абдукарим Запад0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алышов Ельбек Арена Истра8 0 0
-
Насырбек Уулу Ош Топ Тим0 0 0
-
Багаутдинов Рамир AGATE2 0 0
-
Поднебесных Ефим5 0 0
-
Саидов Абдукарим Запад0 0 0
-
Алышов Ельбек Арена Истра9 0 0
-
Поднебесных Ефим0 0 0
-
Алышов Ельбек Арена Истра11 0 0
-
Багаутдинов Рамир AGATE12 0 0
-
Саидов Абдукарим Запад2 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-77 кг | Ковер C
-
Рабадангаджиев Анзор AGATE2 0 1
-
Попов Василий Zaleev Fight Team1 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-84 кг | Ковер B
-
Васев Дмитрий UNITY0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Муртазадиев Шамиль Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Газичуев Газичу Universal Fighters3 0 0
-
Кирилл Калинкин Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Садайлы Зияд Арена Истра0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Васев Дмитрий UNITY0 0 0
-
Газичуев Газичу Universal Fighters5 0 0
-
Кирилл Калинкин Gracie Barra6 0 0
-
Садайлы Зияд Арена Истра0 0 0
-
Газичуев Газичу Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
Кирилл Калинкин Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Васев Дмитрий UNITY4 0 0
-
Садайлы Зияд Арена Истра9 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ -92 кг | Ковер A
-
Дзюман Владимир LION ACADEMY2 0 0
-
с поб -12 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-100 кг | Ковер A
-
Буфеев Константин Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Куринин Вячеслав AC0 0 0
-
Буфеев Константин Zaleev Fight Team7 0 1
-
Расулов Джасур Бойцовский клуб Росомаха3 0 1
-
Куринин Вячеслав AC5 0 0
-
Расулов Джасур Бойцовский клуб Росомаха0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/+100 кг | Ковер A
-
Ананьин Сергей Universal Fighters7 0 0
-
с поб0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-58 кг | Ковер B
-
Магомедов магомед AGATE6 0 0
-
Казаков Кантемир Честь и мужество1 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-62 кг | Ковер B
-
Нурланбек акжолбек Ош Топ Тим0 0 0
-
Умарбеков Арген Gracie Barra5 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-71 кг | Ковер C
-
Карабек Аскат Ош Топ Тим4 0 0
-
Багаутдинов Рамир AGATE11 0 0
-
Торомаматов Ибраим Ош Топ Тим2 0 0
-
Вахлеев Александр Senna Fight Academy0 0 0
-
Багаутдинов Рамир AGATE4 0 0
-
Вахлеев Александр Senna Fight Academy6 0 0
-
Карабек Аскат Ош Топ Тим0 0 0
-
Торомаматов Ибраим Ош Топ Тим0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-77 кг | Ковер C
-
Гитинмагомедов Амир Universal Fighters6 0 2
-
Коршун Евгений -2 0 2
-
Гитинмагомедов Амир Universal Fighters2 0 2
-
Рабадангаджиев Анзор AGATE4 0 2
-
Коршун Евгений -3 0 3
-
Рабадангаджиев Анзор AGATE5 0 3
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-84 кг | Ковер B
-
Кирилл Калинкин Gracie Barra5 0 0
-
Камычыбеков Эрмамат Ош Топ Тим4 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-100 кг | Ковер B
-
Тышкевич Игорь Ludus Красногорск3 0 0
-
Буфеев Константин Zaleev Fight Team2 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-62 кг | Ковер B
-
Байназаров Радис0 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters9 0 0
-
Байназаров Радис9 0 0
-
Ысамамет накен Ош Топ Тим5 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters16 0 0
-
Ысамамет накен Ош Топ Тим2 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-66 кг | Ковер B
-
Яндиев Багаудин11 0 0
-
Сабыр Дастан Ихлас1 0 0
-
Яндиев Багаудин0 0 0
-
Ильюшин Дмитрий Арена Истра2 0 0
-
Сабыр Дастан Ихлас0 0 0
-
Ильюшин Дмитрий Арена Истра0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-71 кг | Ковер A
-
Плиев Мухаммад0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Universal Fighters8 0 0
-
Сулаймонов Зухриддин ART of FIGHT0 0 0
-
Абдусаламов Анзор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Элбек Арена Истра0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Плиев Мухаммад5 0 2
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Universal Fighters9 0 1
-
Абдусаламов Анзор15 0 0
-
Элбек Арена Истра0 0 0
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Universal Fighters6 0 1
-
Абдусаламов Анзор5 0 1
-
Плиев Мухаммад12 0 0
-
Элбек Арена Истра7 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-77 кг | Ковер A
-
Бородулин Михаил Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бакашев Эльси Checkmat international2 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team2 0 0
-
Табухов Денис БК Груша0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абдулкадиров Анзор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бородулин Михаил Zaleev Fight Team5 0 0
-
Бакашев Эльси Checkmat international2 0 0
-
Табухов Денис БК Груша5 0 0
-
Абдулкадиров Анзор0 0 0
-
Бородулин Михаил Zaleev Fight Team2 0 0
-
Табухов Денис БК Груша2 0 2
-
Бакашев Эльси Checkmat international9 0 0
-
Абдулкадиров Анзор0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-84 кг | Ковер C
-
Юдаев Роман UNITY0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Солодовников Кирилл LION ACADEMY0 0 0
-
Зырянов Игорь Бойцовский клуб Росомаха8 0 0
-
Бычков СТАНИСЛАВ UNITY0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Перевезенцев Павел Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Юдаев Роман UNITY3 0 1
-
Зырянов Игорь Бойцовский клуб Росомаха6 0 1
-
Бычков СТАНИСЛАВ UNITY2 0 0
-
Перевезенцев Павел Zaleev Fight Team6 0 0
-
Зырянов Игорь Бойцовский клуб Росомаха3 0 1
-
Перевезенцев Павел Zaleev Fight Team4 0 1
-
Юдаев Роман UNITY0 0 0
-
Бычков СТАНИСЛАВ UNITY0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/ -92 кг | Ковер C
-
Петранков Анатолий Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Царьков Валерий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Петранков Анатолий Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Борисов Анатолий Нет в списке0 0 0
-
Царьков Валерий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Борисов Анатолий Нет в списке8 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг/-100 кг | Ковер B
-
Борисов Анатолий Нет в списке0 0 0
-
Панаскин Александр АНО ФСО БОРЕЦ10 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг ги/-71 кг | Ковер A
-
Бодров Артем Ludus Красногорск9 0 0
-
Сулаймонов Зухриддин ART of FIGHT4 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг ги/-77 кг | Ковер A
-
Кочнев Владислав Ludus2 0 1
-
Мохаммад Ахмад Checkmat1 0 0
-
Рамазанов Ази Golden Team16 0 0
-
Ходжаев Фирдавс4 0 0
-
Кочнев Владислав Ludus1 0 1
-
Рамазанов Ази Golden Team1 0 1
-
Мохаммад Ахмад Checkmat4 0 0
-
Ходжаев Фирдавс4 0 1
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг ги/-84 кг | Ковер C
-
Зырянов Игорь Бойцовский клуб Росомаха2 0 2
-
Завгороднев Виталий Запад4 0 2
-
Зырянов Игорь Бойцовский клуб Росомаха9 0 0
-
Разиньков Алексей0 0 0
-
Завгороднев Виталий Запад0 0 0
-
Разиньков Алексей0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг ги/ -92 кг | Ковер C
-
Барва Арсений6 0 0
-
Петранков Анатолий Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
Мужчины 2000 г.р. и старше (новички)/грэпплинг ги/+100 кг
-
Сорокин Фёдор Kristian Cestaro Jiu J...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Ветераны 1983 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-92 кг | Ковер B
-
Царьков Валерий Ludus Красногорск0 0 0
-
Ботвинев Константин Ludus5 0 0
Женщины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-58 кг
-
Дегтярева Ирина СК Самбист Лыткарино -...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Женщины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/-71 кг | Ковер C
-
Богаткина Серафима Sibirsky Bars1 0 0
-
Енькова Юлия Gracie Barra5 0 1
-
Богаткина Серафима Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Зорикова Юлия UNITY2 0 0
-
Енькова Юлия Gracie Barra10 0 0
-
Зорикова Юлия UNITY2 0 0
Женщины 2000 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг ги/-71 кг | Ковер C
-
Енькова Юлия Gracie Barra16 0 1
-
Богаткина Серафима Sibirsky Bars3 0 1