ФУЛЛ/Дети (2014-2013гр)/до 20 кг
-
Мамедов Омар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Домуллоджанов Тимур Айкол Манас3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2014-2013гр)/до 23 кг
-
Сливчук Артемий High-Kick2 0 0
-
Виноградов Никита Valetudo MMA Academy г....0 0 0
-
Шамаев Ахмед Олимп Марьино5 0 0
-
Тихомиров Артем Сварог0 0 0
-
Жуков Иван High-Kick0 0 0
-
Мельниченко Родислав GFTeam5 0 0
-
Исмаилов Эльдар Булат Чехов3 0 0
-
Черкасов Святослав БК Атлетика2 0 0
-
Виноградов Никита Valetudo MMA Academy г...0 0 0
-
Шамаев Ахмед Олимп Марьино7 0 0
-
Мельниченко Родислав GFTeam0 0 0
-
Исмаилов Эльдар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Шамаев Ахмед Олимп Марьино13 0 0
-
Исмаилов Эльдар Булат Чехов1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2014-2013гр)/до 26 кг
-
Большов Арсений ВПК Империя3 0 0
-
Мамедов Синан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ7 0 0
-
Большов Арсений ВПК Империя13 0 0
-
Дубников Матвей Белый Тигр1 0 0
-
Мамедов Синан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ9 0 0
-
Дубников Матвей Белый Тигр0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2014-2013гр)/до 34 кг
-
Беляков Александр Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
Дукач Никита СФМ Харс3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 23 кг
-
Ромашов Никита Белый Тигр0 SUB
-
Калуцкий Лев0 0 0
-
Демидов Константин бк любер2 0 0
-
Янгибаев Абдулбори Олимп Марьино14 0 0
-
Ромашов Никита Белый Тигр6 SUB
-
Янгибаев Абдулбори Олимп Марьино3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 25 кг
-
Думанян Артём С/К Честь и Отвага р.п...4 0 0
-
Петров Александр INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 27 кг
-
Щедрин Дмитрий Сварог0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ10 0 0
-
Маштаков Иван СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Фомичев Всеволод ВПК ИмпериЯ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Агасян Константин Гладиатор ММА Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ахадов Ислам Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Колихов Георгий Гладиатор ММА Москва5 SUB
-
Констандян Александр СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Рауль INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Щедрин Дмитрий Сварог0 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ8 SUB
-
Фомичев Всеволод ВПК ИмпериЯ4 0 0
-
Агасян Константин Гладиатор ММА Москва9 0 0
-
Ахадов Ислам Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Колихов Георгий Гладиатор ММА Москва11 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула2 SUB
-
Алиев Рауль INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Агасян Константин Гладиатор ММА Москва0 0 0
-
Колихов Георгий Гладиатор ММА Москва13 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула12 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ7 0 0
-
Колихов Георгий Гладиатор ММА Москва0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 30 кг
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Жуков Степан GFTeam1 0 0
-
Зуйков Кирилл СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Сизов Павел Сварог0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Михеев Егор High-Kick2 0 0
-
Петруша Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный5 0 0
-
Акутин Кирилл бк любер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Молотков Данила Перунъ8 SUB
-
Зуйков Глеб СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Махошев Кантемир СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Неду Иван Тор Железнодорожный7 0 0
-
Беляков Арсений Белый Тигр1 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха6 0 0
-
Зуйков Кирилл СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Сизов Павел Сварог2 0 1
-
Петруша Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный8 SUB
-
Акутин Кирилл бк любер1 0 0
-
Молотков Данила Перунъ8 0 0
-
Махошев Кантемир СКБЕ Акула10 SUB
-
Неду Иван Тор Железнодорожный2 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха11 0 1
-
Петруша Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный6 0 0
-
Молотков Данила Перунъ5 0 0
-
Махошев Кантемир СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха10 0 1
-
Махошев Кантемир СКБЕ Акула9 0 1
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Кошелёв Максим ФОК Луховицы0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Каробанов Тимофей Сварог5 0 0
-
Ваганов Лев TAGER клуб Мытищи0 0 0
-
Родин Ярослав TAGER клуб Мытищи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный4 SUB
-
Касимов Магомед СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Кошелёв Максим ФОК Луховицы3 0 1
-
Каробанов Тимофей Сварог10 SUB
-
Родин Ярослав TAGER клуб Мытищи1 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный7 SUB
-
Каробанов Тимофей Сварог4 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный2 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Мхитарян Артак Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2012-2011 гр)/от 42 кг
-
Глухов Игорь Гладиатор ММА Москва4 0 0
-
Квасов Артём БК Атлетика0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 27 кг
-
Струев Александр Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Байиров Бахтовар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ2 0 0
-
Алиев Абдула Булат Чехов2 0 0
-
Давыдов Дмитрий Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Цегельский Андрей С/К Честь и Отвага р.п...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Солозобов Илья БК Ультиматум1 0 0
-
Бояркин Павел СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи3 0 0
-
Чикин Игнат Сварог0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзоев Мугудин Варяг14 0 1
-
Авакян Манвел Ohana Мытищи2 0 0
-
Струев Александр Тор Железнодорожный6 0 0
-
Байиров Бахтовар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ5 0 0
-
Давыдов Дмитрий Личный зачет1 0 0
-
Цегельский Андрей С/К Честь и Отвага р.п...9 0 1
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов5 0 0
-
Бояркин Павел СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
-
Чикин Игнат Сварог1 0 0
-
Мирзоев Мугудин Варяг13 0 0
-
Струев Александр Тор Железнодорожный6 0 0
-
Давыдов Дмитрий Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов4 0 0
-
Мирзоев Мугудин Варяг10 0 0
-
Струев Александр Тор Железнодорожный11 0 0
-
Мирзоев Мугудин Варяг8 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 30 кг
-
Гатауллин Ярослав Ohana Мытищи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ3 0 1
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула3 1 0
-
Платонов Артур Valetudo MMA Academy г...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха11 0 0
-
Шишелова Вероника СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Андреев Артур Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Улановский Даниил Белый Тигр2 0 0
-
Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ5 0 0
-
Каюмов Ахмаджон INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Томилов Руслан Г Таганрог Ростовская...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гатауллин Ярослав Ohana Мытищи0 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ12 0 0
-
Платонов Артур Valetudo MMA Academy г...2 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Андреев Артур Боец 21 Века3 0 0
-
Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ15 0 0
-
Каюмов Ахмаджон INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Томилов Руслан Г Таганрог Ростовская О...5 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ3 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Гасанов Самир INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Томилов Руслан Г Таганрог Ростовская О...2 0 0
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ4 0 0
-
Томилов Руслан Г Таганрог Ростовская О...2 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Хоменко Даниил3 SUB
-
Денежкин Арсений Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
Игнатенко Андрей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Метаев Мухаммад Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор9 0 0
-
Аскеров Никита бк любер3 0 0
-
Иванов Глеб ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ6 SUB
-
Ягудаев Самуэль ШБИ г. Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Прозоров Сергей Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха14 0 0
-
Нечаев Богдан Булат Чехов2 0 0
-
Юрчук Роман Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём GROUND-and-POUND4 SUB
-
Варданян Роберт TAGER клуб Мытищи5 0 0
-
Подлесных Игнат Тайфун Бутово3 SUB
-
Хоменко Даниил1 SUB
-
Метаев Мухаммад Олимп Марьино1 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор6 SUB
-
Иванов Глеб ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
Прозоров Сергей Олимп Марьино4 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём GROUND-and-POUND1 SUB
-
Подлесных Игнат Тайфун Бутово0 0 0
-
Хоменко Даниил2 0 0
-
Попов Артём Ратибор14 0 0
-
Прозоров Сергей Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём GROUND-and-POUND6 SUB
-
Попов Артём Ратибор8 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём GROUND-and-POUND4 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Дуйшонкулов Канжарбек High-Kick0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха6 SUB
-
Гришкин Илья Ратибор2 0 0
-
Беляк Артём ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нерсисян Эрик Львиное сердце0 SUB
-
Давтян Алекс Ohana Мытищи2 0 0
-
Богдан Никита Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Элдар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ8 0 1
-
Виноградов Александр ВСК Гвардеец7 0 0
-
Савин Кирилл ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гусейнов Тимерлан Guseinov team0 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей Valetudo MMA Academy г....2 SUB
-
Дуйшонкулов Канжарбек High-Kick3 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха6 SUB
-
Беляк Артём ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ3 0 0
-
Нерсисян Эрик Львиное сердце6 SUB
-
Богдан Никита Ратибор3 0 0
-
Алиев Элдар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ7 0 0
-
Савин Кирилл ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 1
-
Бычков Сергей Valetudo MMA Academy г....11 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха13 0 0
-
Нерсисян Эрик Львиное сердце0 0 0
-
Алиев Элдар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ13 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей Valetudo MMA Academy г....1 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха11 0 0
-
Алиев Элдар INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ4 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Алиев Тахмаз INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Волков Назар Семья Москва0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Николаев Владислав СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богданов Руслан Гладиатор ММА Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Тахмаз INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ6 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
-
Николаев Владислав СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Богданов Руслан Гладиатор ММА Москва11 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
-
Богданов Руслан Гладиатор ММА Москва4 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Савертеко Иван Олимп0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кабанов Владислав кобра коломна4 SUB
-
Щербаков Артём Боец 21 Века4 0 1
-
Овчинников Кирилл Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чиленков Данил Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Савертеко Иван Олимп4 0 0
-
Кабанов Владислав кобра коломна13 SUB
-
Овчинников Кирилл Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Чиленков Данил Белый Тигр3 0 0
-
Кабанов Владислав кобра коломна12 0 0
-
Чиленков Данил Белый Тигр0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Евстефеев Макар Гладиатор ММА Москва7 SUB
-
Амирмагомедов Хасбулат Олимп Марьино6 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/до 55 кг
-
Минасян Ален Ohana Мытищи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2010-2009 гр)/от 55 кг
-
Воробьёв Дмитрий Viper Academi11 0 0
-
Соколов Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный8 0 0
-
Воробьёв Дмитрий Viper Academi4 0 0
-
Гусейнов Ряван Guseinov team9 0 0
-
Соколов Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный5 0 0
-
Гусейнов Ряван Guseinov team9 0 1
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 32 кг
-
Уткин Семен Ратибор0 0 0
-
Черныш Иван Святогор ( Москва)4 0 0
-
Лужанский Кирил Булат Чехов3 0 0
-
Исаев Сефер TAGER клуб Мытищи4 0 0
-
Бадалян Тигран Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Иванов Михаил ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Кузнецов Станислав Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра6 0 0
-
Черныш Иван Святогор ( Москва)9 0 0
-
Исаев Сефер TAGER клуб Мытищи0 0 0
-
Бадалян Тигран Ратибор0 0 0
-
Кузнецов Станислав Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра9 0 0
-
Черныш Иван Святогор ( Москва)2 0 0
-
Кузнецов Станислав Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра6 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Осадчук Андрей коловрат11 0 0
-
Гусейнзаде Руслан Булат Чехов6 0 0
-
Степанец Ростислав ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Осадчук Никита коловрат8 0 0
-
Левин Иван Булат Чехов1 0 0
-
Иванов Артем ШБИ г. Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Кудрявцев Иван Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Осадчук Андрей коловрат2 0 0
-
Степанец Ростислав ШБИ г. Железнодорожный7 0 0
-
Осадчук Никита коловрат11 0 0
-
Кудрявцев Иван Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Степанец Ростислав ШБИ г. Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Осадчук Никита коловрат1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Алиев Бандар Тайфун Бутово6 SUB
-
Авакян Роберт Ohana Мытищи4 0 0
-
Легасов константин Виктория4 0 0
-
Курбанов Дарвин Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Денисов Елисей Тайфун Бутово1 SUB
-
Алиев Ислам Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Осяев Ростислав Champion team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Бандар Тайфун Бутово4 0 0
-
Курбанов Дарвин Витязь Балашиха4 SUB
-
Денисов Елисей Тайфун Бутово8 SUB
-
Осяев Ростислав Champion team3 0 0
-
Курбанов Дарвин Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Денисов Елисей Тайфун Бутово1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Фаткуллин Ратмир Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий High-Kick6 0 0
-
Зайцев Александр Тайфун Бутово3 0 0
-
Фомичев Матвей Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Беспалов Дмитрий Булат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фаткуллин Ратмир Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий High-Kick11 0 0
-
Фомичев Матвей Белый Тигр9 0 0
-
Беспалов Дмитрий Булат3 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий High-Kick13 0 0
-
Фомичев Матвей Белый Тигр1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Скляров дмитрий Олимп Марьино2 0 0
-
Полевой Давид Патриот Балашиха7 0 0
-
Омаров Адам Олимп Марьино2 0 0
-
Загидуллин Марсель High-Kick0 0 0
-
Полевой Давид Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
-
Омаров Адам Олимп Марьино2 SUB
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Есингалиев Рашид INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ1 0 1
-
Нажуков Тимур СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха12 0 0
-
Панаев Максим Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
Мажиев Малик Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хаджи Карэн High-Kick0 0 0
-
Колесников Николай Булат2 SUB
-
Нажуков Тимур СКБЕ Акула5 0 1
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха10 0 0
-
Мажиев Малик Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
Колесников Николай Булат9 0 0
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха0 SUB
-
Колесников Николай Булат2 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 55 кг
-
Джумаев Исмаил СКБЕ Акула20 0 0
-
Суворов Василий Личный зачет12 0 1
-
Джумаев Исмаил СКБЕ Акула12 0 0
-
Авдалян Артур High-Kick4 0 0
-
Суворов Василий Личный зачет7 0 0
-
Авдалян Артур High-Kick6 0 1
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/до 66 кг
-
Казанский Кирлл СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Мартыненко Дмитрий Академия Единоборств Ма...8 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Дети (2008-2007 гр)/от 66 кг
-
Никонов Артём Боец 21 Века13 0 1
-
Мамукашвили Каха GFTeam7 0 0
-
Кабехов Рустам Булат Чехов4 0 1
-
Кирсанов Максим Тор Железнодорожный6 0 0
-
Никонов Артём Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Кирсанов Максим Тор Железнодорожный11 0 0
СЕМИ/Девушки (2006-2005 гр)/до 57 кг
-
Сафонова Александра Champion team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/от 85 кг
-
Алимирзаев Султан школа Абдулманапа Нурм...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Раджабов Зафар бк любер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Танапетян Арман TAGER клуб Мытищи5 0 0
-
Крушельницкий Илья СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Рагимов Саид СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Махаммаджанов Абдували Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Раджабов Зафар бк любер0 SUB
-
Танапетян Арман TAGER клуб Мытищи2 0 0
-
Рагимов Саид СКБЕ Акула15 0 0
-
Махаммаджанов Абдували Олимп Марьино3 0 0
-
Раджабов Зафар бк любер5 0 0
-
Рагимов Саид СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Закиров Ильяс СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Саидбаталов Саидбатал школа Абдулманапа Нурма...4 0 0
-
Звездочкин Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Туков Михаил GFTeam5 0 0
-
Закиров Ильяс СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Звездочкин Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 47 кг
-
Мурылев Александр СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Калпакчи Николай INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ5 SUB
-
Зеркин Александр Святогор ( Москва)2 0 0
-
Сорокин Григорий Лидер5 0 0
-
Шевелев Кирилл СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Дуганов Андрей Ратибор1 SUB
-
Толкачёв Роман СК РУБИН8 0 0
-
Исрафилов Казимагомед Eagles MMA Dagestan10 1 0
-
Калпакчи Николай INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Сорокин Григорий Лидер0 SUB
-
Дуганов Андрей Ратибор10 0 0
-
Исрафилов Казимагомед Eagles MMA Dagestan12 0 0
-
Сорокин Григорий Лидер1 0 0
-
Исрафилов Казимагомед Eagles MMA Dagestan3 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 53 кг
-
Пономарев Александр Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Курбан Магомедов Сварог0 0 0
-
Горячев Владислав СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Дергачев Илья Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
Агабабов Михаил Святогор Москва4 SUB
-
Ронин Михаил Ратибор2 0 0
-
Богородецкий ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Давлатов Шохдавлат Гладиатор ММА Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Мансур INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ1 0 0
-
Хамзаев Ансар СКБЕ Акула3 SUB
-
Невмятуллин Ильнар СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Самси Иван ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Богдан Матвей Ратибор11 SUB
-
Пономарев Александр Личный зачет4 0 0
-
Горячев Владислав СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Агабабов Михаил Святогор Москва13 0 0
-
Ронин Михаил Ратибор0 0 0
-
Давлатов Шохдавлат Гладиатор ММА Москва1 0 0
-
Хамзаев Ансар СКБЕ Акула12 SUB
-
Невмятуллин Ильнар СКБЕ Акула4 1 0
-
Богдан Матвей Ратибор5 0 0
-
Пономарев Александр Личный зачет8 0 0
-
Агабабов Михаил Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
Хамзаев Ансар СКБЕ Акула15 0 0
-
Богдан Матвей Ратибор7 0 0
-
Пономарев Александр Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Хамзаев Ансар СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 59 кг
-
Кибишев Астемир СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Аншаков Егор Молот0 0 0
-
Молосняков Антон Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Потапов Роман Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Маслов Всеволод GFTeam0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чобанов Муслим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Свиридов Иван Молот0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арутюнян Андрей Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сидоров Владислав Сварог0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кибишев Астемир СКБЕ Акула4 SUB
-
Молосняков Антон Белый Тигр0 0 0
-
Потапов Роман Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Маслов Всеволод GFTeam0 0 0
-
Чобанов Муслим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Свиридов Иван Молот0 0 0
-
Арутюнян Андрей Ратибор0 0 0
-
Сидоров Владислав Сварог0 0 0
-
Кибишев Астемир СКБЕ Акула6 SUB
-
Маслов Всеволод GFTeam0 0 0
-
Чобанов Муслим СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Сидоров Владислав Сварог10 0 0
-
Кибишев Астемир СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Сидоров Владислав Сварог6 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 66 кг
-
Кучко Иван Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Басов Николай ШБИ г. Железнодорожный1 0 1
-
Геворгян Гор СКБЕ Акула12 SUB
-
Аббаслы Джахан Олимп Марьино7 SUB
-
Геворгян Артем High-Kick0 0 0
-
Сапрыкин Иван Ring Time5 SUB
-
Данков Дмитрий Тайфун Москва1 0 1
-
Базанов Роман Скат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Латунин Патриот Балашиха1 0 0
-
Алишейхов Загалав СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Исаков Давид СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Комиссаров Александр MMA DOJO13 0 1
-
Голузев Максим Ring Time1 0 0
-
Кучко Иван Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Геворгян Гор СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Аббаслы Джахан Олимп Марьино5 0 0
-
Сапрыкин Иван Ring Time1 0 0
-
Базанов Роман Скат0 0 0
-
Алишейхов Загалав СКБЕ Акула8 SUB
-
Исаков Давид СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Комиссаров Александр MMA DOJO0 SUB
-
Геворгян Гор СКБЕ Акула1 SUB
-
Аббаслы Джахан Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
Алишейхов Загалав СКБЕ Акула5 SUB
-
Комиссаров Александр MMA DOJO0 0 0
-
Геворгян Гор СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Алишейхов Загалав СКБЕ Акула3 SUB
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 73 кг
-
Бабаев Никита СКБЕ Акула5 SUB
-
Тавадов Аркадий Ахмат0 0 0
-
Козловский Трофим ШБИ г. Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Самохвалов Михаил Tiger club Moscow7 0 0
-
Бабаев Никита СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Самохвалов Михаил Tiger club Moscow4 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 85 кг
-
Тубалец СФМ Харс7 0 0
-
Юрьев Валентин Виктория5 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Девушки (2004-2003 гр)/до 52 кг
-
Налбандян Каринэ Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Девушки (2004-2003 гр)/до 65 кг
-
Коняева Василиса ВСК гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Ташбаев Орозбек Айкол Манас0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 54 кг
-
Мусаев Алпай Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 58 кг
-
Гаджиев Имран sambo-700 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Рамазанов Исхак High-Kick2 0 0
-
Аскаров Тимур СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Никологло Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хажгериев Дауд Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Имран sambo-701 0 0
-
Аскаров Тимур СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Никологло Иван СКБЕ Акула7 0 1
-
Хажгериев Дауд Ахмат2 0 2
-
Гаджиев Имран sambo-704 0 0
-
Никологло Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 63 кг
-
Абуев Эльдар Ахмат0 0 0
-
Межидов Абубакр Беркут0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 69 кг
-
Шахгириев Юнус Беркут0 0 0
-
Мухтархан Мусаев Ахмат0 0 0
-
Шахгириев Юнус Беркут1 SUB
-
Бегельдиев Мухаммад Ахмат4 0 1
-
Мухтархан Мусаев Ахмат0 0 0
-
Бегельдиев Мухаммад Ахмат0 SUB
СЕМИ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/от 85 кг
-
Сулейманов Тельман Dagestan Fighter0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Ермаков Данила ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Джурдулаев магомед Eagles MMA Dagestan0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Гаджиев Рамазан школа Абдулманапа Нурм...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Казюкин Илья ..1 0 0
-
Мирзорахимов Шерози СКБЕ Акула14 0 0
-
Лабазанов Садам Альянс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Краев Сергей СК Сандрс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Рамазан школа Абдулманапа Нурм...0 0 0
-
Мирзорахимов Шерози СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Лабазанов Садам Альянс8 0 0
-
Краев Сергей СК Сандрс6 0 0
-
Мирзорахимов Шерози СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Лабазанов Садам Альянс5 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 54 кг
-
Микаилов Ислам Китэк0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет0 SUB
-
Исмаилов Нихат Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алхасов Мирзабег школа Абдулманапа Нурм...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Семкин Даниил Бойцовский клуб Росомаха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кашия Лука Святогор ( Москва)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Спорков Иван Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Запорожский Никита Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Микаилов Ислам Китэк5 0 1
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет11 0 1
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула8 SUB
-
Алхасов Мирзабег школа Абдулманапа Нурма...3 0 0
-
Семкин Даниил Бойцовский клуб Росомаха2 SUB
-
Кашия Лука Святогор ( Москва)8 0 1
-
Спорков Иван Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Запорожский Никита Личный зачет0 SUB
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет6 0 0
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Семкин Даниил Бойцовский клуб Росомаха2 0 0
-
Запорожский Никита Личный зачет12 0 0
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет5 0 0
-
Запорожский Никита Личный зачет6 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 58 кг
-
Якупов Магомед Top Fighter8 SUB
-
Мосолов Матвей Богатырь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Ильюшкин Леонид Братство г.о Ивантеевка14 0 0
-
Курбонмамадов Тавфик Universal Fighters2 1 0
-
Лапшин Никита СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Картоев Исмаил Ахмат10 1 0
-
Сеидов Мирмехти champion Москва6 SUB
-
Звонков Юрий Центр Для Призыва Молодежи1 1 0
-
Якупов Магомед Top Fighter6 0 0
-
Ильюшкин Леонид Братство г.о Ивантеевка0 SUB
-
Картоев Исмаил Ахмат1 0 0
-
Сеидов Мирмехти champion Москва3 SUB
-
Ильюшкин Леонид Братство г.о Ивантеевка2 0 0
-
Сеидов Мирмехти champion Москва7 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 63 кг
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Павлов Степан fight club 180 0 0
-
Ольшунов Тамерлан АСГАРД0 0 0
-
Колкунов Данила Молот Домодедовская0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дикаев Адлан Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века8 0 0
-
Павлов Степан fight club 182 0 0
-
Колкунов Данила Молот Домодедовская0 0 1
-
Дикаев Адлан Ахмат12 0 0
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Дикаев Адлан Ахмат13 0 0
-
Каландаров Зохраб СКБЕ Акула8 0 1
-
Терентьев Владислав Витязь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Каландаров Зохраб СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Боров Савелий Братство г.о Ивантеевка0 0 0
-
Темнов Артём Богатырь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Терентьев Владислав Витязь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Каландаров Зохраб СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Боров Савелий Братство г.о Ивантеевка0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Темнов Артём Богатырь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Терентьев Владислав Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дениев Эльдар АСГАРД0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сучков Денис Богатырь Балашиха9 0 0
-
Сулимов Алексей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Осман fight club 180 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арутюнян Артём Китэк0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дениев Эльдар АСГАРД0 0 0
-
Сучков Денис Богатырь Балашиха13 0 0
-
Гаджиев Осман fight club 182 0 0
-
Арутюнян Артём Китэк12 0 0
-
Сучков Денис Богатырь Балашиха11 0 0
-
Арутюнян Артём Китэк4 0 0
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат3 0 2
-
Магомедов Абакар Universal Fighters7 0 0
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат12 0 0
-
Тарасов Леонид Святогор ( Москва)1 0 0
-
Ахмедови Чингиз Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
Магомедов Абакар Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тарасов Леонид Святогор ( Москва)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ахмедови Чингиз Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Магомедов Абакар Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дикаев Адлан Ахмат6 0 0
-
Каландаров Зохраб СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Сучков Денис Богатырь Балашиха7 0 0
-
Магомедов Абакар Universal Fighters4 0 0
-
Каландаров Зохраб СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Сучков Денис Богатырь Балашиха3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 69 кг
-
Махачев Хабибула Eagles MMA Dagestan12 0 0
-
Черныш Юрий Святогор ( Москва)4 0 0
-
Гусейнов Азамат Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Шамхалов Абубакр Варяг0 SUB
-
Проскунин Максим Самбо - 70 строгино0 SUB
-
Изнауров Абдул-Хамид Ахмат0 0 0
-
Манукян Давид High-Kick10 0 0
-
Соловьев Иван СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи7 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Наби Eagles MMA Dagestan13 0 1
-
Исмаилов Маруф fight club 181 0 1
-
Алыев Башир ВСК Гвардеец7 0 0
-
Панчковский Кирилл Эквит Москва8 0 0
-
Кванин Максим Молот Домодедовская1 0 0
-
Куламов Гусейн Dagestan14 0 0
-
Бахарев Даниил Ратибор3 0 0
-
Довгань Федор СК РУБИН8 0 0
-
Махачев Хабибула Eagles MMA Dagestan15 0 0
-
Шамхалов Абубакр Варяг4 0 1
-
Проскунин Максим Самбо - 70 строгино2 0 0
-
Манукян Давид High-Kick14 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Наби Eagles MMA Dagestan12 0 1
-
Панчковский Кирилл Эквит Москва8 0 0
-
Куламов Гусейн Dagestan3 SUB
-
Довгань Федор СК РУБИН5 0 0
-
Махачев Хабибула Eagles MMA Dagestan7 0 0
-
Манукян Давид High-Kick13 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Наби Eagles MMA Dagestan0 0 0
-
Куламов Гусейн Dagestan0 0 0
-
Манукян Давид High-Kick2 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Наби Eagles MMA Dagestan4 SUB
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 76 кг
-
Бокша Иван СК РУБИН0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Алиев Орудж Эквит Москва0 0 0
-
Гуляков Дмитрий Tiger club Moscow0 0 0
-
Аббасов Исмаил ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Иншаков Семён Тайфун Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ротарь Дмитрий Tiger club Moscow0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Овсепян Арман Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хорошавцев Анатолий KOTMMA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Агателян Хорен Monte0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бокша Иван СК РУБИН9 0 0
-
Гуляков Дмитрий Tiger club Moscow7 0 0
-
Аббасов Исмаил ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Иншаков Семён Тайфун Москва0 0 0
-
Ротарь Дмитрий Tiger club Moscow6 0 0
-
Овсепян Арман Боец 21 Века5 1 0
-
Хорошавцев Анатолий KOTMMA8 SUB
-
Агателян Хорен Monte0 0 0
-
Бокша Иван СК РУБИН8 0 0
-
Аббасов Исмаил ВСК Гвардеец10 2 0
-
Ротарь Дмитрий Tiger club Moscow1 0 0
-
Хорошавцев Анатолий KOTMMA13 0 0
-
Аббасов Исмаил ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Хорошавцев Анатолий KOTMMA14 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 85 кг
-
Абубакиров Григорий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Самуэль Абайоми СКБЕ Акула12 0 0
-
Соленок Роман ВСК РАССВЕТ0 0 0
-
Пылев Руслан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карайкоз Никита СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абубакиров Григорий СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
-
Самуэль Абайоми СКБЕ Акула18 0 0
-
Пылев Руслан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ14 0 0
-
Карайкоз Никита СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Самуэль Абайоми СКБЕ Акула6 SUB
-
Пылев Руслан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ3 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/от 85 кг
-
Шаипов Тамерлан О29 0 0
-
Кагерманов Заур СКБЕ Акула14 0 0
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team8 0 0
-
Аль-Зубейди Ахмед Ахмат7 0 0
-
Кагерманов Заур СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team17 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниорки (2002-2001 гр)/до 53 кг
-
Галуцкая Варвара СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниорки (2002-2001 гр)/до 49 кг
-
Алиева Карина МФП0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниорки (2002-2001 гр)/до 58 кг
-
Чистякова Екатерина Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Соболькова Елизавета Святогор1 SUB
ФУЛЛ/Юниорки (2002-2001 гр)/от 71 кг
-
Демиденок Алена Спецвзвод0 0 0
-
Кузьма Ангелина Ахмат0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 57 кг
-
Азаев Аза дагестан файтер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 62 кг
-
БАГАДУРОВ ШАМИЛЬ fight club Wolf Pack0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 71 кг
-
Баркинхоев Ахмед Evolve gym0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 77 кг
-
Жуков Семён Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 84 кг
-
Мансур Магамадов Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 57 кг
-
Кузьмин Андрей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ульбиев Ибрагим Ахмат12 0 0
-
Созинов Алексей Universal Fighters8 0 0
-
Попов Владислав High-Kick0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Постыка Денис KhadaevTeam0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абдула Гамзатов Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Рувинов Денис Ring Time0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шахгириев Джабраил Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бочаев Мухамед коловрат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Андрей1 0 0
-
Ульбиев Ибрагим Ахмат16 0 0
-
Попов Владислав High-Kick0 0 0
-
Постыка Денис KhadaevTeam4 0 0
-
Абдула Гамзатов Universal Fighters2 0 0
-
Рувинов Денис Ring Time11 SUB
-
Шахгириев Джабраил Ахмат0 0 0
-
Бочаев Мухамед коловрат0 SUB
-
Ульбиев Ибрагим Ахмат1 0 0
-
Постыка Денис KhadaevTeam5 SUB
-
Рувинов Денис Ring Time1 0 0
-
Бочаев Мухамед коловрат4 SUB
-
Постыка Денис KhadaevTeam7 0 0
-
Бочаев Мухамед коловрат5 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 62 кг
-
Агафонов Александр О20 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сабиев Гусейн БК Груша5 SUB
-
Швецов Андрей хищник4 0 0
-
Мирземетов Мурад Бк Леки0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кахаев Магомед Китэк4 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters16 0 1
-
Агафонов Александр О28 0 0
-
Сабиев Гусейн БК Груша8 SUB
-
Мирземетов Мурад Бк Леки14 0 1
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters9 0 0
-
Сабиев Гусейн БК Груша2 0 1
-
Мирземетов Мурад Бк Леки9 0 1
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 66 кг
-
Ишханян Иван Gor MMA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Миронов Дмитрий Тор Железнодорожный2 0 0
-
Омаров Арсен ВСК Гвардеец10 0 0
-
ГАСАНОВ ЗАГИД МЦБИ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Закриев турпал Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ишханян Иван Gor MMA3 0 0
-
Омаров Арсен ВСК Гвардеец15 0 0
-
ГАСАНОВ ЗАГИД МЦБИ1 0 0
-
Закриев турпал Ахмат3 0 0
-
Омаров Арсен ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Закриев турпал Ахмат1 0 0
-
Мялин Фёдор Ратибор0 0 0
-
Закиров Алимурад Варяг0 0 0
-
Адгозалов Ягуб Underground Тверь2 0 0
-
Мялин Фёдор Ратибор3 0 0
-
Кожин Семён Айкол Манас4 0 1
-
Закиров Алимурад Варяг16 0 0
-
Адгозалов Ягуб Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мялин Фёдор Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кожин Семён Айкол Манас0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Закиров Алимурад Варяг0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Джабраилов Хасан ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Загиров Мурад Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вердиян Фазыл Atletika0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карчхадзе Александр ВСК РАССВЕТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Джабраилов Хасан ВСК Гвардеец13 SUB
-
Загиров Мурад Личный зачет4 0 0
-
Вердиян Фазыл Atletika0 0 0
-
Карчхадзе Александр ВСК РАССВЕТ4 SUB
-
Джабраилов Хасан ВСК Гвардеец7 0 0
-
Карчхадзе Александр ВСК РАССВЕТ2 0 0
-
Булачов хабиб Eagles MMA Dagestan13 0 0
-
Бабаян Левон Львиное сердце2 0 0
-
Булачов хабиб Eagles MMA Dagestan11 0 0
-
Ялалов Артур Шкутяк единоборства7 0 0
-
Бабаян Левон Львиное сердце6 0 0
-
Иманмирзаев Иман sambo-701 0 0
-
Булачов хабиб Eagles MMA Dagestan0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ялалов Артур Шкутяк единоборства0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бабаян Левон Львиное сердце0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Иманмирзаев Иман sambo-700 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Омаров Арсен ВСК Гвардеец3 0 0
-
Мялин Фёдор Ратибор6 0 0
-
Джабраилов Хасан ВСК Гвардеец6 0 0
-
Булачов хабиб Eagles MMA Dagestan6 0 0
-
Мялин Фёдор Ратибор3 0 0
-
Булачов хабиб Eagles MMA Dagestan12 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 71 кг
-
Алимжанов Барсбек СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Серёжин Виктор хищник0 0 1
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan Fighter5 SUB
-
Кузьменко Матвей ВСК РАССВЕТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Черныш Николай Святогор ( Москва)2 0 0
-
Магамедов Ахмат2 0 0
-
Салахов Ильяс Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
ЧАНИЕВ Магомед Самбо 7016 0 0
-
Казиев Далгат дагестан файтер2 0 0
-
Нанов Михаил -0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Рассказов Александр ВСК Гвардеец4 0 0
-
Хамзатов Адам BERKUT MMA0 0 0
-
Алимжанов Барсбек СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan Fighter15 0 0
-
Кузьменко Матвей ВСК РАССВЕТ6 0 0
-
Магамедов Ахмат7 SUB
-
Салахов Ильяс Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
ЧАНИЕВ Магомед Самбо 7016 0 0
-
Нанов Михаил -3 0 0
-
Рассказов Александр ВСК Гвардеец9 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan Fighter6 SUB
-
Магамедов Ахмат4 0 0
-
ЧАНИЕВ Магомед Самбо 706 SUB
-
Рассказов Александр ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan Fighter7 0 0
-
ЧАНИЕВ Магомед Самбо 704 0 2
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 77 кг
-
Гаджимурадов Тамерлан NAMODE GYM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чернышов Владислав Ring Time1 1 0
-
Хизриев Рамазан школа Абдулманапа Нурма...13 0 0
-
Иниев Заур Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Аль-Зубейди Али Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кишинов Ислам школа Абдулманапа Нурм...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Пиксин максим Личный зачет6 0 0
-
Гришин Никита Тор Железнодорожный3 1 0
-
Тыртов Денис хищник0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Эмирханов Сулейман Самбо-703 0 0
-
Литвинов Игнат Перунъ6 0 0
-
Гаджимурадов Тамерлан NAMODE GYM12 0 0
-
Хизриев Рамазан школа Абдулманапа Нурма...8 0 0
-
Иниев Заур Булат Чехов14 0 0
-
Аль-Зубейди Али Ахмат2 1 0
-
Кишинов Ислам школа Абдулманапа Нурм...4 SUB
-
Пиксин максим Личный зачет1 0 0
-
Тыртов Денис хищник1 0 0
-
Литвинов Игнат Перунъ6 SUB
-
Гаджимурадов Тамерлан NAMODE GYM3 0 0
-
Иниев Заур Булат Чехов8 SUB
-
Кишинов Ислам школа Абдулманапа Нурм...7 SUB
-
Литвинов Игнат Перунъ4 0 0
-
Иниев Заур Булат Чехов6 0 0
-
Кишинов Ислам школа Абдулманапа Нурма...18 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 84 кг
-
Хаджаев Гаджи Ахмат9 0 1
-
Саркисян Сурен СКБЕ Акула14 0 0
-
Ахмедов Ахмеднаби школа Абдулманапа Нурм...11 0 1
-
Хучбаров Абдулмуслим Eagles MMA Dagestan9 0 0
-
Александр Гамолин Кэмпо21 0 0
-
Курочкин Владислав ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ14 0 0
-
Джаналиев Руслан ВСК Гвардеец10 0 0
-
Смирнов Александр Личный зачет6 0 0
-
Саркисян Сурен СКБЕ Акула6 0 1
-
Ахмедов Ахмеднаби школа Абдулманапа Нурма...12 SUB
-
Александр Гамолин Кэмпо5 0 0
-
Джаналиев Руслан ВСК Гвардеец1 0 1
-
Ахмедов Ахмеднаби школа Абдулманапа Нурм...3 0 0
-
Александр Гамолин Кэмпо1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 92 кг
-
Уразбаев Темирлан СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Сурхаев Саитбег дагестан файтер9 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/от 92 кг
-
Абраменко Денис Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Женщины (2000гг и старше )/от 71 кг
-
Шабаева Алиса Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Женщины (2000гг и старше )/до 53 кг
-
Кибирева Рада Evolve gym10 0 0
-
Боровец Юлия Guseinov team1 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Женщины (2000гг и старше )/до 58 кг
-
Каплан Варвара Личный зачет2 0 0
-
Москвичева Анастасия fight club 182 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Женщины (2000гг и старше )/до 64 кг
-
Дзалаева Алана Китэк10 0 0
-
Толгурова Зулейха Universal Fighters9 0 0
-
Сергеева Александра Guseinov team1 0 0
-
Самохина Александра Спецвзвод1 0 0
-
Толгурова Зулейха Universal Fighters11 0 0
-
Сергеева Александра Guseinov team2 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Женщины (2000гг и старше )/от 71 кг
-
Муравьева Евгения Бойцовский клуб Росомаха0 SUB
-
Яковенко Виктория Бойцовский клуб Росомаха0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 66 кг
-
Исаев Шамхан Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 71 кг
-
Магдиев Сайдун дагестан файтер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 77 кг
-
Джангойлаев Маирбек Ахмат4 0 2
-
Чурчаев Шовхал Ахмат14 0 1
-
Джангойлаев Маирбек Ахмат4 0 0
-
шахов орхан2 SUB
-
Чурчаев Шовхал Ахмат0 SUB
-
шахов орхан0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 84 кг
-
Саакьянц Ашот Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Гелисханов Абдулла темпер1 SUB
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 92 кг
-
Бакаев Хамзат Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 100 кг
-
Романов Александр Бойцовский клуб Росомаха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
СЕМИ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /от 100 кг
-
Хамидов Махмуд Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 57 кг
-
Жумаев Сардор СКБЕ Акула1 SUB
-
Закарьяев Магомед школа Абдулманапа Нурма...0 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед SGN11 0 0
-
Аммайгаджиев Магомед champion Москва7 0 0
-
Бигин Андрей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Муздыбаев Мухамедали rhinos mma1 0 0
-
Мамедов Элтун БК Груша15 0 0
-
Жумаев Сардор СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед SGN13 1 0
-
Бигин Андрей СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Мамедов Элтун БК Груша17 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед SGN12 0 0
-
Мамедов Элтун БК Груша11 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 62 кг
-
Пётр Ярошовец Ахмат0 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс9 0 0
-
Асадулаев Айнуддин SGN8 0 0
-
Виситаев Рашид СФМ Харс0 0 0
-
Степанов Алексей PSA2 0 0
-
Нечаев Денис старая школа4 0 0
-
Оздоев Абу-Хусейн Самбо-7010 0 0
-
Сафарханов Ильмир Альянс0 0 0
-
Мардалиев Алисафа Ахмат3 0 0
-
Колесник Антон О23 0 0
-
Порядин Сергей Личный зачет1 0 0
-
Скоромный Максим Молот6 0 0
-
Баймурзаев Марат Ахмат7 SUB
-
Пшуков Астемир fight club 184 0 0
-
Ханцаев Абдулла ВСК Гвардеец2 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters14 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс6 0 0
-
Асадулаев Айнуддин SGN5 0 0
-
Нечаев Денис старая школа2 0 0
-
Оздоев Абу-Хусейн Самбо-709 0 0
-
Колесник Антон О214 0 0
-
Скоромный Максим Молот7 0 0
-
Баймурзаев Марат Ахмат3 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters15 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс6 0 0
-
Оздоев Абу-Хусейн Самбо-702 0 0
-
Колесник Антон О21 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters9 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс5 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters10 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 66 кг
-
Исаев Ислам Русь 690 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Баротов Фирдавс О25 0 1
-
Магомедов Султанахмед Universal Fighters4 0 1
-
Изаев Заурбек SGN12 0 0
-
Ерко Игорь штурм4 0 0
-
Секу Руслан Ахмат14 0 0
-
Багандов Идрис Champion team2 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Унанян Андраник Альянс15 0 0
-
Ахмедов Саидахмед Самбо 707 0 0
-
Жумаев Элдор СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Куандыков Аслан KarimovTeam0 0 2
-
Таибов Сухроб Молот11 0 0
-
Магомедов Аскерхан БК Груша12 0 0
-
Исаев Ислам Русь 6912 0 0
-
Баротов Фирдавс О23 0 0
-
Изаев Заурбек SGN0 SUB
-
Секу Руслан Ахмат3 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Унанян Андраник Альянс0 SUB
-
Жумаев Элдор СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Магомедов Аскерхан БК Груша17 0 0
-
Исаев Ислам Русь 690 SUB
-
Изаев Заурбек SGN2 0 0
-
Унанян Андраник Альянс5 0 0
-
Магомедов Аскерхан БК Груша9 0 0
-
Исаев Ислам Русь 690 0 0
-
Магомедов Аскерхан БК Груша5 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 71 кг
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Универсальные бойцы г....0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дочия Ешсоу штурм5 0 0
-
Климов Никита ВСК Гвардеец14 0 0
-
Бадалян Рудольф Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мусаев башар Guseinov team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Универсальные бойцы г....6 0 0
-
Климов Никита ВСК Гвардеец4 0 0
-
Бадалян Рудольф Ратибор6 0 0
-
Мусаев башар Guseinov team3 0 0
-
Курамагомедов Ибрагим Универсальные бойцы г....1 0 0
-
Бадалян Рудольф Ратибор3 0 0
-
Абдулазимов Мурад универсал файтерс11 0 0
-
Исубов Магомед Universal Fighters5 0 0
-
Грачев Евгений Булат6 0 0
-
Абдулазимов Мурад универсал файтерс9 0 0
-
Исубов Магомед Universal Fighters2 SUB
-
Оздоев Абдул-Азит Ахмат2 0 0
-
Грачев Евгений Булат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абдулазимов Мурад универсал файтерс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Исубов Магомед Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Оздоев Абдул-Азит Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Харсиев Хас-Магомед ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ларионов Арсений Молот Домодедовская12 0 0
-
Кувайцев Владислав СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Евдокимов Андрей Champion team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Давтян Артур патриот0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Харсиев Хас-Магомед ВСК Гвардеец7 0 0
-
Ларионов Арсений Молот Домодедовская2 0 0
-
Евдокимов Андрей Champion team6 0 0
-
Давтян Артур патриот17 0 0
-
Харсиев Хас-Магомед ВСК Гвардеец13 SUB
-
Давтян Артур патриот2 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мурадгаджи Боец 21 Века14 0 0
-
Тазбиев Хасан Savior, г. Раменское15 1 0
-
Усов Егор Ewil Ratel Москва6 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мурадгаджи Боец 21 Века12 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Тазбиев Хасан Savior, г. Раменское6 SUB
-
Усов Егор Ewil Ratel Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Капустин Кирилл -0 1 0
-
Ибрагимов Мурадгаджи Боец 21 Века12 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тазбиев Хасан Savior, г. Раменское0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бадалян Рудольф Ратибор1 0 0
-
Абдулазимов Мурад универсал файтерс2 0 0
-
Харсиев Хас-Магомед ВСК Гвардеец7 0 0
-
Тазбиев Хасан Savior, г. Раменское1 0 0
-
Абдулазимов Мурад универсал файтерс2 0 0
-
Харсиев Хас-Магомед ВСК Гвардеец8 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 77 кг
-
Мусаев Юсуп Булат Чехов12 0 0
-
Григорян Гарегин Ахмат0 0 1
-
Серебров Алексей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Буланов Павел Ring Time3 0 3
-
Героев Ибрагим ВСК Гвардеец12 0 1
-
Ахтемиров Темирхан Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
Жлобо Виктор Молот Домодедовская0 0 0
-
Омаров Дагир Булат Чехов5 0 0
-
Лабазанов Ислам Ахмат5 0 0
-
Гаджиев Сулейман Универсальные бойцы г....0 0 0
-
Абдуллаев Тимур AKMMA3 0 0
-
Никутин Андрей Champion team3 0 0
-
Картлыков Ислам undefeated boxing gym16 0 0
-
Расулов Гаджи Universal Fighters1 0 0
-
Щетинин Григорий Личный зачет11 0 0
-
Мусаев Юсуп Булат Чехов7 0 0
-
Серебров Алексей СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Героев Ибрагим ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
Ахтемиров Темирхан Underground Тверь5 0 0
-
Лабазанов Ислам Ахмат6 0 0
-
Абдуллаев Тимур AKMMA4 0 0
-
Картлыков Ислам undefeated boxing gym9 0 0
-
Щетинин Григорий Личный зачет12 0 1
-
Мусаев Юсуп Булат Чехов14 0 0
-
Ахтемиров Темирхан Underground Тверь10 0 0
-
Лабазанов Ислам Ахмат13 0 0
-
Щетинин Григорий Личный зачет10 0 0
-
Мусаев Юсуп Булат Чехов15 0 0
-
Лабазанов Ислам Ахмат9 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 84 кг
-
Юсупов Залимхан Universal Fighters0 SUB
-
Гаврилов Дмитрий Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
Маммаев Гаджатта Булат Чехов13 0 0
-
Идрисов Мурад Ахмат11 0 1
-
Пучков Олег Zaleev Fight Team5 0 0
-
Алескеров Эмин American Top Team8 0 0
-
Сулейманов Муртуз Универсальные бойцы г....10 0 0
-
Соломатин Вячеслав БК Груша2 0 1
-
Исаев Магомед Крепость2 SUB
-
Кайро Андрей Zaleev Fight Team1 0 0
-
Магамедов Мовсар Крепость5 SUB
-
Джабиев Артур Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Хунцария Эдик Underground Тверь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бабаян Артур Львиное сердце1 0 0
-
Давудгаджиев Тахир Китэк11 0 1
-
Юсупов Залимхан Universal Fighters2 SUB
-
Маммаев Гаджатта Булат Чехов4 0 0
-
Алескеров Эмин American Top Team9 0 0
-
Сулейманов Муртуз Универсальные бойцы г....13 0 0
-
Исаев Магомед Крепость1 0 1
-
Магамедов Мовсар Крепость8 0 0
-
Хунцария Эдик Underground Тверь6 0 1
-
Давудгаджиев Тахир Китэк1 0 1
-
Юсупов Залимхан Universal Fighters0 0 0
-
Сулейманов Муртуз Универсальные бойцы г....0 SUB
-
Магамедов Мовсар Крепость7 SUB
-
Хунцария Эдик Underground Тверь3 0 0
-
Сулейманов Муртуз Универсальные бойцы г....4 0 0
-
Магамедов Мовсар Крепость18 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 92 кг
-
Юсупов Руслан Universal Fighters0 SUB
-
Маргарян Денис патриот0 0 0
-
Юсупов Руслан Universal Fighters20 0 0
-
Клюев Ярослав штурм14 0 0
-
Маргарян Денис патриот14 2 0
-
Клюев Ярослав штурм12 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /до 100 кг
-
Гудочкин Роман Underground Тверь12 0 0
-
Плюхов Дмитрий Na mode4 0 0
-
Евлоев Анзор Самбо 7013 0 0
-
Амаханов Маир fight club 189 0 0
-
Гудочкин Роман Underground Тверь5 0 0
-
Евлоев Анзор Самбо 7011 0 0
ФУЛЛ/Мужчины (2000 г.р. и старше) /от 100 кг
-
Альданов Магомед универсал файтерс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Умаров Мавлидин Guseinov team0 0 0
-
Шахпазов Шахпаз Guseinov team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богатырёв Адам СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Альданов Магомед универсал файтерс11 0 0
-
Умаров Мавлидин Guseinov team17 0 0
-
Шахпазов Шахпаз Guseinov team1 0 0
-
Богатырёв Адам СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Умаров Мавлидин Guseinov team2 0 0
-
Богатырёв Адам СКБЕ Акула4 SUB