Узнать номер ковра и время схватки по фамилии
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 57 kg | Ковер 2
  • Бигишиев Абдул SGN
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мамонкин Владислав Ring Time
    10 0 0
  • Загайнов Сергей fight club 2905
    7 0 0
  • Мамаев Аслан ASLAN TEAM
    6 0 0
  • Соломахин Андрей Русич г.Ярославль
    4 0 0
  • Маргарян Степан HARD WAY
    7 0 0
  • Григорян Гектор Варяг Подольск, Львиное...
    12 SUB
  • Бигишиев Абдул SGN
    6 SUB
  • Мамонкин Владислав Ring Time
    2 0 1
  • Мамаев Аслан ASLAN TEAM
    14 0 0
  • Григорян Гектор Варяг Подольск, Львиное...
    5 0 1
  • Бигишиев Абдул SGN
    15 0 0
  • Мамаев Аслан ASLAN TEAM
    1 0 0
  • Терзи Афанасий Moscow puncher team
    20 0 1
  • Ибодов Сайхун Team Mirsaidov
    8 0 0
  • Загайнов Андрей fight club 2905
    4 0 0
  • Терзи Афанасий Moscow puncher team
    16 0 0
  • Ибодов Сайхун Team Mirsaidov
    17 0 0
  • Усубян Самвел Леон
    15 0 0
  • Загайнов Андрей fight club 2905
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Абдурахманов Муслим Самбо-70
    5 0 0
  • Терзи Афанасий Moscow puncher team
    11 0 0
  • Ибодов Сайхун Team Mirsaidov
    17 SUB
  • Кузьмин Алексей Доберман
    8 0 0
  • Юсупов Руслан Dagestan Fighter
    1 0 1
  • Усубян Самвел Леон
    1 SUB
  • Бигишиев Абдул SGN
    2 SUB
  • Терзи Афанасий Moscow puncher team
    2 0 0
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 62 kg | Ковер 3
  • Заирханов Заирхан Клуб Единоборств Поединок
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Терентьев Владислав Витязь Балашиха
    8 0 0
  • Махматхаджиев Геза-Хаджи Akhmat
    14 SUB
  • Худжаев Аббос РИЗВАН ММА
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Рыбкин Кирилл ВСК факел
    4 0 0
  • Шахпазов Даир Guseinov team
    4 SUB
  • Заирханов Заирхан Клуб Единоборств Поединок
    9 0 0
  • Махматхаджиев Геза-Хаджи Akhmat
    19 0 0
  • Худжаев Аббос РИЗВАН ММА
    2 0 1
  • Шахпазов Даир Guseinov team
    10 0 0
  • Махматхаджиев Геза-Хаджи Akhmat
    13 0 0
  • Шахпазов Даир Guseinov team
    5 0 0
  • Таабалдиев Адемир Балашиха максимус
    1 0 0
  • Николай Пашалы Клуб Молот
    0 SUB
  • Шамхан Багаев Akhmat
    5 0 0
  • Таабалдиев Адемир Балашиха максимус
    9 0 0
  • Галеев Артемий Эпос Владимир
    0 0 0
  • Николай Пашалы Клуб Молот
    13 0 0
  • Шамхан Багаев Akhmat
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Таабалдиев Адемир Балашиха максимус
    4 SUB
  • Воинов Даниил Boston ДОМ ММА Одинцово
    3 0 1
  • Галеев Артемий Эпос Владимир
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Эрматов Алымбек MMA KNIGHT
    3 0 0
  • Николай Пашалы Клуб Молот
    6 SUB
  • Махматхаджиев Геза-Хаджи Akhmat
    12 0 0
  • Николай Пашалы Клуб Молот
    0 0 0
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 66 kg | Ковер 2
  • Хасуев БОРЗ AHMAT MOSCOW
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Магомедов Мурад Сборная МГТУ
    0 0 0
  • Хандов Абдурахман Dagestan Fighter
    0 SUB
  • Худоёри Мизроб СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Набиев Наби спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хасуев БОРЗ AHMAT MOSCOW
    5 SUB
  • Хандов Абдурахман Dagestan Fighter
    6 0 3
  • Худоёри Мизроб СКБЕ Акула
    2 0 0
  • Набиев Наби спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    5 0 0
  • Хасуев БОРЗ AHMAT MOSCOW
    0 0 1
  • Набиев Наби спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    12 0 0
  • Багиров Кенан figter kudo
    7 0 0
  • Курбанов Мухамедали WARRIOR
    19 0 0
  • Багиров Кенан figter kudo
    11 0 1
  • Магомедов Бильду Achilles team
    10 0 1
  • Папуашвили Роман СПАРТА Калуга
    5 0 0
  • Курбанов Мухамедали WARRIOR
    9 SUB
  • Багиров Кенан figter kudo
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Магомедов Бильду Achilles team
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Папуашвили Роман СПАРТА Калуга
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Курбанов Мухамедали WARRIOR
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Камил Dagestan Fighter
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Шанин Иван Face to Face ( г.кинешма)
    0 SUB
  • Васин Захар Pervoepravilo
    0 0 0
  • Казарян Арман Львиное сердце
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Насимов Сиёвуш MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Камил Dagestan Fighter
    0 0 0
  • Шанин Иван Face to Face ( г.кинешма)
    0 SUB
  • Казарян Арман Львиное сердце
    17 0 0
  • Насимов Сиёвуш MUBARIZ FIGHT CLUB
    3 0 0
  • Шанин Иван Face to Face ( г.кинешма)
    12 0 0
  • Казарян Арман Львиное сердце
    3 0 0
  • Мусаев Амир Личный зачет
    1 0 0
  • Хасбулатов Тажмудин SGN
    0 SUB
  • Султанов Диербек FTEAM
    4 0 0
  • Мусаев Амир Личный зачет
    13 0 0
  • Луарсабови Тимур Гридень
    6 0 1
  • Хасбулатов Тажмудин SGN
    18 0 1
  • Султанов Диербек FTEAM
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мусаев Амир Личный зачет
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Луарсабови Тимур Гридень
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хасбулатов Тажмудин SGN
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Набиев Наби спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    18 0 1
  • Курбанов Мухамедали WARRIOR
    6 0 1
  • Шанин Иван Face to Face ( г.кинешма)
    1 SUB
  • Хасбулатов Тажмудин SGN
    0 0 1
  • Набиев Наби спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    5 SUB
  • Шанин Иван Face to Face ( г.кинешма)
    6 0 0
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 71 kg | Ковер 4
  • Ковнукаев Рамзан АСГАРД
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Чатаев Мухьаммад БК Сайфуллах1
    13 0 0
  • Шахмурзаев мовсар Akhmat
    9 0 1
  • Бадрудинов Магомед SGN
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Магомедмухтаров Шарапула спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Ковнукаев Рамзан АСГАРД
    3 0 1
  • Чатаев Мухьаммад БК Сайфуллах1
    7 0 0
  • Бадрудинов Магомед SGN
    17 0 2
  • Магомедмухтаров Шарапула спортивный клуб ЭЮТ
    14 0 1
  • Чатаев Мухьаммад БК Сайфуллах1
    11 0 0
  • Бадрудинов Магомед SGN
    4 0 0
  • АЛЫЕВ Башир СКБЕ Акула
    4 SUB
  • Гусейнов Азамат Universal Fighters
    2 0 0
  • Бруев Руслан Спарта,колледж ифнолайн
    3 0 0
  • АЛЫЕВ Башир СКБЕ Акула
    13 0 0
  • Логинов Вадим Golden Team
    0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Азамат Universal Fighters
    12 0 0
  • Бруев Руслан Спарта,колледж ифнолайн
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • АЛЫЕВ Башир СКБЕ Акула
    14 SUB
  • Даурбеков Магомед Akhmat
    9 0 1
  • Логинов Вадим Golden Team
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гусейнов Азамат Universal Fighters
    16 0 0
  • Сулейман-Ильяс Львиное сердце
    15 0 1
  • Джураев Самандар Легион Ярославль
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Агафонов Матвей Личный зачет
    3 0 0
  • Изиев Тархан Akhmat
    15 0 0
  • Дасаев Денил БК Сайфуллах1
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Миляков Михаил СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Джураев Самандар Легион Ярославль
    13 0 0
  • Изиев Тархан Akhmat
    16 0 0
  • Дасаев Денил БК Сайфуллах1
    2 SUB
  • Миляков Михаил СКБЕ Акула
    2 0 0
  • Изиев Тархан Akhmat
    1 0 0
  • Дасаев Денил БК Сайфуллах1
    4 SUB
  • ХАДЖИЕВ ЗАЙНДИ Akhmat
    6 0 1
  • Лим Руслан Universal Fighters
    9 0 1
  • ХАДЖИЕВ ЗАЙНДИ Akhmat
    11 0 2
  • Каширгов Алим Клуб Единоборств Поединок
    9 0 0
  • Алавердян Эрик Львиное сердце
    11 0 1
  • Лим Руслан Universal Fighters
    13 0 0
  • ХАДЖИЕВ ЗАЙНДИ Akhmat
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Каширгов Алим Клуб Единоборств Поединок
    14 SUB
  • Магомедов Даниял Agate Буйнакск
    16 0 3
  • Алавердян Эрик Львиное сердце
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Лим Руслан Universal Fighters
    14 0 0
  • Карахонов Мухаммадрофе Ск Леки
    2 0 0
  • Чатаев Мухьаммад БК Сайфуллах1
    8 SUB
  • АЛЫЕВ Башир СКБЕ Акула
    5 0 0
  • Дасаев Денил БК Сайфуллах1
    5 SUB
  • Лим Руслан Universal Fighters
    12 0 0
  • Чатаев Мухьаммад БК Сайфуллах1
    0 0 0
  • Дасаев Денил БК Сайфуллах1
    0 SUB
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 77 kg | Ковер 3
  • Джоникулов Абубакр Golden Team
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Мусаев Хаджимурад школа Абдулманапа Нурм...
    14 SUB
  • Балдаков Кирилл РОДЪ
    4 0 0
  • Эльмурзаев Мансур AHMAT MOSCOW
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Ветрич Сергей WHITE TIGER
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Джоникулов Абубакр Golden Team
    0 0 1
  • Мусаев Хаджимурад школа Абдулманапа Нурма...
    4 0 0
  • Эльмурзаев Мансур AHMAT MOSCOW
    17 0 1
  • Ветрич Сергей WHITE TIGER
    11 0 1
  • Мусаев Хаджимурад школа Абдулманапа Нурм...
    9 SUB
  • Эльмурзаев Мансур AHMAT MOSCOW
    1 0 2
  • Абдулаев Мухаммад old school fighters
    16 0 0
  • Когут Артур ARENA DON (Воронеж)
    3 0 0
  • Абдулаев Мухаммад old school fighters
    15 0 0
  • Самаров Никита Prospect Kudo
    13 0 0
  • Когут Артур ARENA DON (Воронеж)
    15 0 0
  • Бондаренко Сергей INTERFIGHT
    2 0 0
  • Хачубаров Магомед ASLAN TEAM
    9 0 0
  • Абдулаев Мухаммад old school fighters
    21 0 1
  • Шамиль Шабанов Личный зачет
    9 0 0
  • Самаров Никита Prospect Kudo
    11 0 0
  • Когут Артур ARENA DON (Воронеж)
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Маммадов Али Дмитровская Дружина
    0 0 0
  • Бондаренко Сергей INTERFIGHT
    1 SUB
  • Мусаев Хаджимурад школа Абдулманапа Нурм...
    0 0 0
  • Абдулаев Мухаммад old school fighters
    0 0 0
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 84 kg | Ковер 3
  • Джамал Сулейманов old school fighters
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Юсупов Адам Личный зачет
    8 0 0
  • Клименков Александр ASLAN TEAM
    6 0 1
  • Исаев Тамерлан Akhmat
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Назаров Мухамад Hard.Fightclub
    4 0 0
  • Нелепченко Матвей Колизей вязьма
    3 SUB
  • Джамал Сулейманов old school fighters
    2 0 0
  • Юсупов Адам Личный зачет
    0 0 0
  • Исаев Тамерлан Akhmat
    5 0 0
  • Нелепченко Матвей Колизей вязьма
    4 SUB
  • Джамал Сулейманов old school fighters
    11 0 0
  • Нелепченко Матвей Колизей вязьма
    8 0 0
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/до 92 kg | Ковер 1
  • Хашумов Магомед Evolve gym
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Газимагомедов Абдулкарим МССУОР1
    3 0 0
  • Абубакиров Григорий Всестилевое боевое мног...
    8 SUB
  • Барышников Артём Hard.Fightclub
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Фаргиев Илез Республика Ингушетия
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Хашумов Магомед Evolve gym
    6 0 1
  • Абубакиров Григорий Всестилевое боевое мног...
    8 0 0
  • Барышников Артём Hard.Fightclub
    6 0 0
  • Фаргиев Илез Республика Ингушетия
    10 0 0
  • Абубакиров Григорий Всестилевое боевое мно...
    6 0 0
  • Фаргиев Илез Республика Ингушетия
    4 0 1
Юниоры (2004-2003 гр)/свыше 92 kg | Ковер 2
  • Гонтковский Роман Эпос Владимир
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Бабаев Никита СК Турнир (Ярославль)
    16 0 0
  • Бабушкин Алексей Император
    4 0 2
  • Дамирли Ахмед Китэк
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Аюбов Дауд AKHMAT ALIEV
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Гонтковский Роман Эпос Владимир
    2 0 0
  • Бабаев Никита СК Турнир (Ярославль)
    14 0 0
  • Дамирли Ахмед Китэк
    1 0 1
  • Аюбов Дауд AKHMAT ALIEV
    1 SUB
  • Бабаев Никита СК Турнир (Ярославль)
    1 0 0
  • Аюбов Дауд AKHMAT ALIEV
    3 SUB