Gi/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/20 кг | Ковер 2
-
Демерчян Михаил D230
-
0
-
Елисей Холодяк stoneguard0
-
Барсумян Альберт Academy of Grappling0
-
Дойчев Арсений Academy of Grappling0
-
0
-
Дружин Матвей Gurza Team0
-
0
-
Демерчян Михаил D230
-
Барсумян Альберт Academy of Grappling17
-
Дойчев Арсений Academy of Grappling11
-
Дружин Матвей Gurza Team0
-
Барсумян Альберт Academy of Grappling2
-
Дойчев Арсений Academy of Grappling3
-
Демерчян Михаил D230
-
Дружин Матвей Gurza Team5
Gi/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/23 кг | Ковер 3
-
Руслан Никишов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
Захлюпаный Алексей stoneguard0
-
Руслан Скороходов Gurza Team0
-
Захар Скиданов Gurza Team0
-
0
-
Королев Кирилл Academy of Grappling1
-
Костенко Артём D2316
-
Руслан Никишов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Руслан Скороходов Gurza Team1
-
Захар Скиданов Gurza Team10
-
Костенко Артём D232
-
Руслан Скороходов Gurza Team2
-
Захар Скиданов Gurza Team0
-
Руслан Никишов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)6
-
Костенко Артём D230
Gi/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/26 кг | Ковер 1
-
Максим Томарев A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
Парков Иван Academy of Grappling0
-
Калашников Михаил D230
-
Лев Левичев Phoenix jiu-jitsu0
-
Парков Иван Academy of Grappling14
-
Калашников Михаил D231
-
Максим Томарев A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
Лев Левичев Phoenix jiu-jitsu0
Gi/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/34 кг | Ковер 2
-
Цатурян Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Андреев Максим Academy of Grappling0
-
Цатурян Александр Academy of Grappling3 SUB
-
Гречаный Лев Academy of Grappling0
-
Андреев Максим Academy of Grappling0
-
Гречаный Лев Academy of Grappling0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/18 кг | Ковер 1
-
Мамедиев Виктор ЕРМАК0
-
МАТВЕЙ ДРУЖИН Gurza Team6 SUB
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый/23 кг | Ковер 3
-
Вшивцев Константин ЕРМАК0
-
МАРК КАШИРИН Gurza Team0
-
РУСЛАН НИКИШОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
Батицкий Семен ЕРМАК0
-
РУСЛАН СКОРОХОДОВ Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Абрамов Даниил ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
МАРК КАШИРИН Gurza Team4
-
РУСЛАН НИКИШОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)3
-
РУСЛАН СКОРОХОДОВ Gurza Team0
-
Абрамов Даниил ЕРМАК0
-
МАРК КАШИРИН Gurza Team0
-
РУСЛАН СКОРОХОДОВ Gurza Team2
-
РУСЛАН НИКИШОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4 SUB
-
Абрамов Даниил ЕРМАК6
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/27 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ахмедов Савалан D230
-
0
-
Скиданов Иван Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Руденко Матвей Academy of Grappling0
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
Демид Гущин Bjj Alex team0
-
0
-
Ахмедов Савалан D232
-
Скиданов Иван Gurza Team1 SUB
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа0
-
Демид Гущин Bjj Alex team0
-
Скиданов Иван Gurza Team4
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа2
-
Каратаев Глеб Academy of Grappling0
-
Тимофей Понаморенко Gurza Team4
-
Каратаев Глеб Academy of Grappling0
-
Арсений Егоров stoneguard0
-
Дурнин Константин ЕРМАК0
-
Тимофей Понаморенко Gurza Team0
-
Каратаев Глеб Academy of Grappling0
-
0
-
Арсений Егоров stoneguard0
-
Шилов Совелий Север Юг Анапа0
-
Дурнин Константин ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Тимофей Понаморенко Gurza Team0
-
0
-
Скиданов Иван Gurza Team1
-
Тимофей Понаморенко Gurza Team3
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа1
-
Каратаев Глеб Academy of Grappling0
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/30 кг | Ковер 2
-
Кожин Иван Academy of Grappling0
-
Кузьменко Владислав D234 SUB
-
Матюша Дмитрий Gurza Team0
-
Сергей Никитин stoneguard0
-
Кузьменко Владислав D232
-
Матюша Дмитрий Gurza Team4
-
Кожин Иван Academy of Grappling0
-
Сергей Никитин stoneguard0
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/34 кг | Ковер 3
-
Занин Филипп Academy of Grappling0
-
Михаил Пушкаренко A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
Максимов Артём Academy of Grappling3
-
Макаров Мирон Север Юг Анапа6
-
Занин Филипп Academy of Grappling4
-
Макаров Мирон Север Юг Анапа7
-
Михаил Пушкаренко A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
Максимов Артём Academy of Grappling0
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/42 кг | Ковер 2
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
0
-
Иван Ерёменко Север Юг Анапа0
-
Вечирко Владислав Academy of Grappling0
-
Тончев Николай Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Ярослав Аришин AF ACADEMY0
-
Лапин Всеволод D230
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team6
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Иван Ерёменко Север Юг Анапа14
-
Ярослав Аришин AF ACADEMY6
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team2
-
Иван Ерёменко Север Юг Анапа4
-
Ярослав Аришин AF ACADEMY1
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team3 SUB
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/30 кг | Ковер 3
-
Леонид Костенко Gurza Team0
-
Тимур Шакиров Bjj Alex team3
-
Леонид Костенко Gurza Team4
-
Донцов Кирилл Gurza Team7
-
Тимур Шакиров Bjj Alex team0
-
Донцов Кирилл Gurza Team0
Gi/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Васильев Дмитрий Academy of Grappling0
-
Макар Бородюк AF ACADEMY11
-
Мурад Хамрабаев Gurza Team0
-
Сергей Захлюпаный stoneguard0
-
Макар Бородюк AF ACADEMY0
-
Мурад Хамрабаев Gurza Team1 SUB
-
Васильев Дмитрий Academy of Grappling0
-
Сергей Захлюпаный stoneguard0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/24 кг | Ковер 1
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
ВЛАДИМИР РУЛЁВ FIGHT_LEADER0
-
Петелин Иван ЕРМАК0
-
Широкшин Владислав ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
DEMID GUSHCHIN Bjj Alex team0
-
0
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Петелин Иван ЕРМАК0 SUB
-
Широкшин Владислав ЕРМАК0
-
DEMID GUSHCHIN Bjj Alex team0
-
Петелин Иван ЕРМАК10
-
Широкшин Владислав ЕРМАК0
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
DEMID GUSHCHIN Bjj Alex team0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/27 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ахмедов Савалан D230
-
0
-
Дурнин Константин ЕРМАК0
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Шилов Совелий Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
TIMOFEY PONOMARENKO Gurza Team0
-
0
-
Ахмедов Савалан D236 SUB
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Шилов Совелий Север Юг Анапа0
-
TIMOFEY PONOMARENKO Gurza Team5
-
Ахмедов Савалан D232
-
TIMOFEY PONOMARENKO Gurza Team7
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Шилов Совелий Север Юг Анапа0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/30 кг | Ковер 2
-
ТИМУР СТЕПАНЕНКО FIGHT_LEADER0
-
0
-
Кузьменко Владислав D232
-
Иващенко Илья ЕРМАК1
-
Алимпиев Олег ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
ТИМУР СТЕПАНЕНКО FIGHT_LEADER0
-
Кузьменко Владислав D230
-
Алимпиев Олег ЕРМАК3
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа0
-
Кузьменко Владислав D232 SUB
-
Алимпиев Олег ЕРМАК2
-
ТИМУР СТЕПАНЕНКО FIGHT_LEADER0
-
ДАМИР ШАБЕЛЬЦЕВ Север Юг Анапа0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/38 кг | Ковер 1
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
0
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team10
-
Лалаян Тигран ЕРМАК0
-
Ткаченко Фёдор ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
ИВАН ЕРЕМЕННКО Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team2
-
Ткаченко Фёдор ЕРМАК0
-
ИВАН ЕРЕМЕННКО Север Юг Анапа4 SUB
-
Петросян Николай Gurza Team5 SUB
-
ИВАН ЕРЕМЕННКО Север Юг Анапа1
-
Рябцев Вадим Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Ткаченко Фёдор ЕРМАК5
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый/42 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ярослав Аришин AF ACADEMY0
-
ТОНЧЕВ НИКОЛАЙ Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/27 кг | Ковер 3
-
Матюша Дмитрий Gurza Team2
-
Руденко Матвей Academy of Grappling0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/30 кг | Ковер 3
-
ТИМУР ШАКИРОВ Bjj Alex team3 SUB
-
ЛЕОНИД КОСТЕНКО Gurza Team2
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
МУРАД ХАМРАБАЕВ Gurza Team13 SUB
-
Бородюк Макар AF ACADEMY0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/30 кг | Ковер 2
-
Голод Евгений ЕРМАК8 SUB
-
Остапенко Александр Academy of Grappling1
-
Роман Уполовников Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Солдатенко Матвей Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Голод Евгений ЕРМАК1
-
Солдатенко Матвей Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Остапенко Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Роман Уполовников Martial Arts Center GEN...0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/34 кг | Ковер 3
-
Корсун Андрей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Александр Шиганов Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Корсун Андрей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
СЕЙТАБЛАЕВ СУЛЕЙМАН ANKABUT FIGHT CLUB0
-
Александр Шиганов Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
СЕЙТАБЛАЕВ СУЛЕЙМАН ANKABUT FIGHT CLUB0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/38 кг | Ковер 1
-
Прилепский Тимофей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
0
-
Алекс Григорян Север Юг Анапа4 SUB
-
Темирбулатов Мирон Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Бочаров Дмитрий Нет0
-
0
-
Данил Дубко Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
0
-
Прилепский Тимофей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe1 SUB
-
Алекс Григорян Север Юг Анапа0
-
Бочаров Дмитрий Нет0
-
Данил Дубко Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Прилепский Тимофей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe6 SUB
-
Бочаров Дмитрий Нет0
-
Алекс Григорян Север Юг Анапа0
-
Данил Дубко Martial Arts Center GEN...0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Даниэль Агеев Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Арам Сейранян stoneguard0
-
Мирон Куприянов Север Юг Анапа2
-
Фроловичев Никита Legacy bjj lazarevskoe7
-
Арам Сейранян stoneguard0
-
Фроловичев Никита Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Даниэль Агеев Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Мирон Куприянов Север Юг Анапа0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/50 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ивашов Вадим ZR Team0
-
Кирил Кушев Север Юг Анапа0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/62 кг | Ковер 1
-
Фагов Рамазан Academy of Grappling0
-
Даралиев Богдан Academy of Grappling6
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/30 кг | Ковер 2
-
Чуднов Ярослав Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1
-
Каплиев Иван Gurza Team14
-
Чуднов Ярослав Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Сидоров Матвей Academy of Grappling10
-
Каплиев Иван Gurza Team7
-
Сидоров Матвей Academy of Grappling0
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/34 кг | Ковер 1
-
Артем Ковальчук Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Ткачев Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Артем Ковальчук Gurza Team1 SUB
-
Иванченко Тимур Academy of Grappling0
-
Ткачев Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Иванченко Тимур Academy of Grappling9
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/38 кг | Ковер 2
-
Темирбулатов Мирон Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Борисов Тимур Gurza Team6
-
Спиридонов Константин Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Аким Анохин AF ACADEMY0
-
Борисов Тимур Gurza Team8 SUB
-
Спиридонов Константин Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Темирбулатов Мирон Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Аким Анохин AF ACADEMY6 SUB
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Деребиев Артём AF ACADEMY1
-
Титков Матвей Academy of Grappling5
Gi/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/46 кг | Ковер 1
-
Станислав Федоров AF ACADEMY0
-
Долгоруков Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Станислав Федоров AF ACADEMY0
-
Андреюк Маргарита Academy of Grappling0
-
Долгоруков Александр Academy of Grappling0
-
Андреюк Маргарита Academy of Grappling0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/30 кг | Ковер 2
-
Белов Антон ЕРМАК0
-
РОМАН УПОЛОВНИКОВ Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Кухтинов Иван ЕРМАК0
-
Голод Евгений ЕРМАК0
-
Белов Антон ЕРМАК0 SUB
-
Голод Евгений ЕРМАК2
-
РОМАН УПОЛОВНИКОВ Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Кухтинов Иван ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/34 кг | Ковер 3
-
Корсун Андрей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
СЕЙТАБЛАЕВ СУЛЕЙМАН ANKABUT FIGHT CLUB0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/38 кг | Ковер 1
-
ДАНИЛ БЕРЮК FIGHT_LEADER0
-
ДАНИЛ ДУБКО Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
ТИМУР БОРИСОВ Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Прилепский Тимофей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
ДАНИЛ БЕРЮК FIGHT_LEADER0
-
ТИМУР БОРИСОВ Gurza Team0
-
ДАНИЛ ДУБКО Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Прилепский Тимофей Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Мирон Куприянов Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
ДАНИЭЛЬ АГЕЕВ Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Серебряков Архип ЕРМАК0
-
Залецкий Богдан ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Фроловичев Никита Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
0
-
Мирон Куприянов Север Юг Анапа0
-
Серебряков Архип ЕРМАК0
-
Залецкий Богдан ЕРМАК5
-
Фроловичев Никита Legacy bjj lazarevskoe5
-
Серебряков Архип ЕРМАК8
-
Фроловичев Никита Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Мирон Куприянов Север Юг Анапа0
-
Залецкий Богдан ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый/46 кг | Ковер 2
-
АРТУР ГУКАСОВ Fight liger0
-
СТАНИСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВ AF ACADEMY0
-
АРТУР ГУКАСОВ Fight liger0
-
Кирил Кушев Север Юг Анапа0
-
СТАНИСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВ AF ACADEMY11 SUB
-
Кирил Кушев Север Юг Анапа0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./серый/желтый/42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Деребиев Артём AF ACADEMY10
-
Титков Матвей Academy of Grappling1
-
Деребиев Артём AF ACADEMY0
-
Аким Анохин AF ACADEMY2
-
Титков Матвей Academy of Grappling3
-
Аким Анохин AF ACADEMY2
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/45 кг | Ковер 3
-
Должиков Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)6
-
Герасименко Егор Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Должиков Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)9
-
Малаев Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Герасименко Егор Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)6
-
Малаев Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/50 кг | Ковер 1
-
Саакян Матвей Academy of Grappling0
-
0
-
Ремизов Анатолий Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Дамир Агеев Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Артем Нурбекян Fight liger0
-
0
-
Янис Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
Саакян Матвей Academy of Grappling11 SUB
-
Ремизов Анатолий Legacy bjj lazarevskoe1
-
Артем Нурбекян Fight liger0
-
Янис Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Саакян Матвей Academy of Grappling7 SUB
-
Янис Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Ремизов Анатолий Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Артем Нурбекян Fight liger0
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/55 кг | Ковер 2
-
Еськов Никита Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Пустовит Антон Academy of Grappling0
-
Темирбулатов Серафим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4 SUB
-
Ващенко Станислав ЕРМАК5
-
Еськов Никита Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Темирбулатов Серафим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)12
-
Пустовит Антон Academy of Grappling0
-
Ващенко Станислав ЕРМАК0
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/78 кг | Ковер 3
-
Алексей Истомин D233
-
Селим Шолен Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Алексей Истомин D232
-
Киселев Егор ZR Team7
-
Селим Шолен Legacy bjj lazarevskoe4 SUB
-
Киселев Егор ZR Team2
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./серый/желтый/34 кг | Ковер 2
-
Альберт Паремузян Gurza Team4 SUB
-
Балахнин Денис Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Кривоконев Иван AF ACADEMY0
-
Артем Ампилогов Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Альберт Паремузян Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Кривоконев Иван AF ACADEMY0
-
Балахнин Денис Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Артем Ампилогов Martial Arts Center GEN...0
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./серый/желтый/45 кг | Ковер 1
-
Тарасов Артур D230
-
Должиков Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Зубачев Никита D230
-
Ревенко Данил Academy of Grappling0
-
Должиков Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)9 SUB
-
Ревенко Данил Academy of Grappling0
-
Тарасов Артур D230
-
Зубачев Никита D230
Gi/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/50 кг | Ковер 2
-
Балахнин Виталий Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Гущин Кирилл Bjj Alex team0
-
Балахнин Виталий Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)6
-
Целентис Аркадий Academy of Grappling5
-
Гущин Кирилл Bjj Alex team0
-
Целентис Аркадий Academy of Grappling0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/37 кг | Ковер 3
-
Терещенко Александр ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Грудинин Максим ЕРМАК0
-
АРТЁМ АМПИЛОГОВ Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Широкшин Даниил ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Иващенко Артем ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Терещенко Александр ЕРМАК2 SUB
-
Грудинин Максим ЕРМАК1
-
Широкшин Даниил ЕРМАК0
-
Иващенко Артем ЕРМАК8 SUB
-
Терещенко Александр ЕРМАК1
-
Иващенко Артем ЕРМАК1
-
Грудинин Максим ЕРМАК0 SUB
-
Широкшин Даниил ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/41 кг
-
Иващенко Артём Ермак Лесной Городок0
-
0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/45 кг | Ковер 3
-
СТАНИСЛАВ ШЕЛЕСТОВ Fight liger0
-
Герасименко Егор Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
ИЛЛАРИОН ГАВРИЛОВ Fight liger0
-
Малаев Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Герасименко Егор Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
Малаев Кирилл Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)5
-
СТАНИСЛАВ ШЕЛЕСТОВ Fight liger0
-
ИЛЛАРИОН ГАВРИЛОВ Fight liger0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/50 кг | Ковер 1
-
Янис Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Ремизов Анатолий Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Гущин Кирилл Bjj Alex team0
-
Фурманов Иван ЕРМАК0
-
Янис Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Фурманов Иван ЕРМАК7
-
Ремизов Анатолий Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Гущин Кирилл Bjj Alex team0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/55 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ващенко Станислав ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Мищенко Алексей ЕРМАК1
-
Чернуха Максим Север Юг Анапа3 SUB
-
ДАМИР АГЕЕВ Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
0
-
Бенда Елисей ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Ващенко Станислав ЕРМАК6
-
Чернуха Максим Север Юг Анапа0
-
ДАМИР АГЕЕВ Martial Arts Center GE...0
-
Бенда Елисей ЕРМАК0
-
Ващенко Станислав ЕРМАК0
-
ДАМИР АГЕЕВ Martial Arts Center GEN...0
-
Чернуха Максим Север Юг Анапа0
-
Бенда Елисей ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/60 кг
-
Вшивцев Иван ЕРМАК0
-
0
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/66 кг | Ковер 3
-
Вшивцев Иван ЕРМАК4
-
Куприяненко Евгений ЕРМАК4 SUB
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый/78 кг | Ковер 3
-
Лоза Илья ЕРМАК0
-
SELIM SHOLEN Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Шелухов Владимир ЕРМАК0
-
АЛЕКСЕЙ ИСТОМИН D239 SUB
-
SELIM SHOLEN Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
АЛЕКСЕЙ ИСТОМИН D232
-
Лоза Илья ЕРМАК0 SUB
-
Шелухов Владимир ЕРМАК3
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./серый/желтый/34 кг | Ковер 2
-
АЛЬБЕРТ ПАРЕМУЗЯН Gurza Team2
-
Каплиев Иван Gurza Team0
-
АЛЬБЕРТ ПАРЕМУЗЯН Gurza Team0
-
Кривоконев Иван AF ACADEMY0
-
Каплиев Иван Gurza Team2
-
Кривоконев Иван AF ACADEMY0
Gi/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/56 кг | Ковер 1
-
Виталий Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
Марджанишвили Артем ЕРМАК0
-
Арина Листопад Gurza Team5 SUB
-
Балакин Рем D230
-
Виталий Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Арина Листопад Gurza Team0
-
Марджанишвили Артем ЕРМАК0
-
Балакин Рем D230
Gi/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/62 кг | Ковер 2
-
ЗАХАР БОРДУКОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)13
-
Попов Матвей Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
ЗАХАР БОРДУКОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Данил Заблоцкий D2314
-
Попов Матвей Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)2
-
Данил Заблоцкий D232 SUB
Gi/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/72 кг | Ковер 3
-
Ткаченко Роман ZR Team0
-
Вальтер Гиносян Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
ВАЛЬТЕР ГИНОСЯН Север Юг Анапа0
-
Данил Аришин Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team0
-
Ткаченко Роман ZR Team0
-
Данил Аришин Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team7 SUB
-
Вальтер Гиносян Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
ВАЛЬТЕР ГИНОСЯН Север Юг Анапа0
NO-GI/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/56 кг | Ковер 1
-
Белов Константин ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Марджанишвили Артем ЕРМАК4
-
Виталий Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1 SUB
-
Балакин Рем D230
-
0
-
Андреев Артур ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Белов Константин ЕРМАК0
-
Виталий Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Балакин Рем D230
-
Андреев Артур ЕРМАК0
-
Виталий Панченко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0 SUB
-
Балакин Рем D230
-
Белов Константин ЕРМАК0
-
Андреев Артур ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/62 кг | Ковер 2
-
ДАНИЛ ЗАБЛОЦКИЙ D2316
-
ЗАХАР БОРДУКОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
ДАНИЛ ЗАБЛОЦКИЙ D230
-
Муравьев Александр ЕРМАК0
-
ЗАХАР БОРДУКОВ Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)5
-
Муравьев Александр ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./белый/72 кг | Ковер 3
-
ВАЛЬТЕР ГИНОСЯН Север Юг Анапа0
-
Лежнев Денис ЕРМАК0
-
ДАНИЛ АРИШИН Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team8 SUB
-
Хомяков Григорий Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Лежнев Денис ЕРМАК0
-
ДАНИЛ АРИШИН Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team0
-
ВАЛЬТЕР ГИНОСЯН Север Юг Анапа0
-
Хомяков Григорий Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Юноши 2007-2008 г.р./серый/желтый/72 кг | Ковер 2
-
Солодухин Артём ЕРМАК0
-
Кужальков Герман 10th Planet0
Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./белый/60 кг | Ковер 2
-
Руслан Карбашьян Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Арсений Ачикнадзе Север Юг Анапа0
-
Руслан Карбашьян Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Овсепян Артур Север Юг Анапа0
-
Арсений Ачикнадзе Север Юг Анапа0
-
Овсепян Артур Север Юг Анапа0
Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./белый/73 кг | Ковер 1
-
Артем Тургенев A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
МАКСИМ ХАЧЕЦУКОВ Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Мазаев Рамин СК СЁГУН2
-
Голод Никита ЕРМАК5
-
МАКСИМ ХАЧЕЦУКОВ Legacy bjj lazarevskoe4 SUB
-
Голод Никита ЕРМАК0
-
Артем Тургенев A-FORCE KRASNODAR0
-
Мазаев Рамин СК СЁГУН0
Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/73 кг | Ковер 3
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Хлыстов Андрей Academy of Grappling1
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
Ещенко Александр LION ACADEMY6
-
Хлыстов Андрей Academy of Grappling0
-
Ещенко Александр LION ACADEMY1
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./белый/60 кг | Ковер 2
-
Сахно Илья ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Ламбрианиди Георгий pride-fight0
-
АРСЕНТИЙ АЧИКНАДЗЕ Север Юг Анапа0
-
Овсепян Артур Север Юг Анапа0
-
0
-
Ламбрианиди Георгий pride-fight2
-
РУСЛАН КАРБАШЬЯН Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0 SUB
-
Сахно Илья ЕРМАК0
-
Ламбрианиди Георгий pride-fight0
-
Овсепян Артур Север Юг Анапа2
-
РУСЛАН КАРБАШЬЯН Legacy bjj lazarevskoe15
-
Сахно Илья ЕРМАК0
-
РУСЛАН КАРБАШЬЯН Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0 SUB
-
Ламбрианиди Георгий pride-fight2
-
Овсепян Артур Север Юг Анапа16
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./белый/66 кг | Ковер 3
-
АШОТ ГРИГОРЯН Север Юг Анапа0
-
ВЛАД СЛАКВА Север Юг Анапа0
-
АШОТ ГРИГОРЯН Север Юг Анапа0
-
Голод Никита ЕРМАК0
-
ВЛАД СЛАКВА Север Юг Анапа0
-
Голод Никита ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./белый/73 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сервулий Иван ЕРМАК0
-
МАКСИМ ХАЧЕЦУКОВ Legacy bjj lazarevskoe8
-
Донцов Егор ЕРМАК0
-
Хоцанян Оганес 10th Planet0
-
МАКСИМ ХАЧЕЦУКОВ Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Хоцанян Оганес 10th Planet7 SUB
-
Сервулий Иван ЕРМАК0
-
Донцов Егор ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/73 кг | Ковер 3
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Ещенко Александр LION ACADEMY0
Gi/Девочки 2015-2016 г.р./белый/25 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ахмедова Алина D230
-
Федотова Алёна D235
Gi/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./белый/25 кг | Ковер 1
-
Малика Никитина stoneguard0
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Малика Никитина stoneguard0
-
Бушуева Виктория Academy of Grappling0
-
Старченко Виктория Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Бушуева Виктория Academy of Grappling0
Gi/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./белый/28 кг | Ковер 2
-
Кравченко Екатерина D230
-
Борозенцева Мария Academy of Grappling0
-
Попова Линда D-232
-
Никишова Милана Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)2
-
Кравченко Екатерина D231
-
Попова Линда D-231
-
Борозенцева Мария Academy of Grappling0
-
Никишова Милана Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./белый/25 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ахмедова Алина D230
-
0
NO-GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./серый/желтый/32 кг | Ковер 1
-
Никишова Милана Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Ракитянская София Северная Русь0
Gi/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./белый/75 кг | Ковер 3
-
Лобузнова Наталья Academy of Grappling0
-
Шапошникова Лилия Academy of Grappling0
Gi/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/48 кг | Ковер 3
-
Козленко Владислава Academy of Grappling0
-
Пономаренко Дарья ZR Team0
Gi/Девушки 2007-2008 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/52 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ларионова Анфиса Academy of Grappling0
-
Боброва ZR Team0
NO-GI/Девушки 2007-2008 г.р./серый/желтый/68 кг | Ковер 1
-
AРИНА ЛИСТОПАД Gurza Team0 SUB
-
Менчайко Дарья ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Девушки 2007-2008 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый/синий/52 кг | Ковер 2
-
Пономаренко Дарья ZR Team7
-
Боброва ZR Team3
Gi/Мужчины Adult/белый/69 кг | Ковер 1
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
Мартынов Сергей СК СЁГУН3
-
Иван Лубянов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Аршакян Армен Север Юг Анапа11
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Аршакян Армен Север Юг Анапа0
-
Мартынов Сергей СК СЁГУН4 SUB
-
Иван Лубянов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
Gi/Мужчины Adult/белый/77 кг | Ковер 2
-
Иван Снижко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1
-
Бабаревич Павел ЕРМАК5
-
Данил Жданович Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Шурыгин Михаил D230
-
Бабаревич Павел ЕРМАК2
-
Шурыгин Михаил D230
-
Иван Снижко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Данил Жданович Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
Gi/Мужчины Adult/белый/94 кг | Ковер 3
-
Пирогов Михаил Legacy bjj lazarevskoe1
-
Исмаков Азамат Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4
-
Пирогов Михаил Legacy bjj lazarevskoe3
-
Миравиев Муслим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)4 SUB
-
Исмаков Азамат Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)9
-
Миравиев Муслим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
Gi/Мужчины Adult/синий/77 кг | Ковер 3
-
Шургая Давид Checkmat international0
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/белый/62 кг
-
Голод Никита ЕРМАК0
-
Хомяков Григорий Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/белый/69 кг | Ковер 1
-
Каканов Артем ЕРМАК3
-
Иван Лубянов Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)2
-
Штебнер Александр 10th Planet0
-
0
-
Бак Самуил ЕРМАК5
-
Аршакян Армен Север Юг Анапа11
-
Солодухин Артём ЕРМАК0 SUB
-
Ламбрианиди Георгий pride-fight0
-
Каканов Артем ЕРМАК0
-
Штебнер Александр 10th Planet0
-
Аршакян Армен Север Юг Анапа13
-
Солодухин Артём ЕРМАК2
-
Штебнер Александр 10th Planet3
-
Аршакян Армен Север Юг Анапа5
-
Каканов Артем ЕРМАК0
-
Солодухин Артём ЕРМАК2 SUB
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/белый/77 кг | Ковер 2
-
Шурыгин Михаил D230
-
0
-
Бабаревич Павел ЕРМАК3
-
Иван Снижко Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1
-
Данил Жданович Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
Багманян Геворг pride-fight0
-
0
-
Шурыгин Михаил D234
-
Бабаревич Павел ЕРМАК8
-
Данил Жданович Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Багманян Геворг pride-fight0
-
Бабаревич Павел ЕРМАК24 SUB
-
Багманян Геворг pride-fight0
-
Шурыгин Михаил D230
-
Данил Жданович Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/белый/85 кг | Ковер 2
-
Глотов Владислав Легион Новосибирск0
-
Исмаков Азамат Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)29
-
Глотов Владислав Легион Новосибирск0
-
Мироненко Дмитрий ЕРМАК2
-
Исмаков Азамат Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)12 SUB
-
Мироненко Дмитрий ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/белый/94 кг | Ковер 3
-
Миравиев Муслим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
0
-
Пирогов Михаил Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Мироненко Дмитрий ЕРМАК0
-
Волохов Станислав ЕРМАК0
-
0
-
Айрапетян Камо Legacy bjj lazarevskoe14
-
Куприянов Дмитрий AF ACADEMY2
-
Миравиев Муслим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)1
-
Мироненко Дмитрий ЕРМАК7 SUB
-
Волохов Станислав ЕРМАК0
-
Айрапетян Камо Legacy bjj lazarevskoe0
-
Мироненко Дмитрий ЕРМАК10
-
Айрапетян Камо Legacy bjj lazarevskoe6
-
Миравиев Муслим Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Волохов Станислав ЕРМАК0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/синий/69 кг | Ковер 3
-
Левицкий Виктор ЕРМАК0
-
Кондратенко Владимир pride-fight0
-
Азизов Сахрудин ЕРМАК0
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
-
Кондратенко Владимир pride-fight0
-
Азизов Сахрудин ЕРМАК2
-
Левицкий Виктор ЕРМАК0
-
Видергольд Глеб Black sea Bulls(nvrsk)0
NO-GI/Мужчины Adult/синий/77 кг | Ковер 3
-
Кондратенко Владимир pride-fight0
-
0
Gi/Мужчины Master1/белый/94 кг | Ковер 2
-
Куприянов Дмитрий AF ACADEMY0
-
Труфманов Денис Gurza Team23
-
Куприянов Дмитрий AF ACADEMY8
-
Белогривцев Александр D230
-
Труфманов Денис Gurza Team16 SUB
-
Белогривцев Александр D230
Gi/Мужчины Master1/белый/120 кг | Ковер 2
-
Бобров Валерий НГОО Федерация борьбы...0
-
0
NO-GI/Мужчины Master1/белый/77 кг | Ковер 1
-
Елисеев Евгений 10th Planet0
-
Труфманов Денис Gurza Team0
-
Елисеев Евгений 10th Planet0
-
Багманян Геворг pride-fight0
-
Труфманов Денис Gurza Team9 SUB
-
Багманян Геворг pride-fight0
NO-GI/Мужчины Master1/пурпурный и выше/85 кг | Ковер 1
-
Надоев Эмзар 10th Planet1
-
Дедков Никита MK TEAM7
-
Медведев Александр ЕРМАК1 SUB
-
Шургая Давид Checkmat international3
-
Дедков Никита MK TEAM0 SUB
-
Медведев Александр ЕРМАК3
-
Надоев Эмзар 10th Planet0
-
Шургая Давид Checkmat international5