Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 30 кг | Ковер 3
-
Шамуратов Гулжигит Хабаровский край0 SUB
-
Михович Филипп Амурская область0 0 0
-
Бекерев Игорь Хабаровский край6 SUB
-
Казанцев Богдан Республика Саха (Якутия)0 0 1
-
Шамуратов Гулжигит Хабаровский край6 SUB
-
Бекерев Игорь Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Михович Филипп Амурская область2 SUB
-
Казанцев Богдан Республика Саха (Якутия)0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 34 кг | Ковер 3
-
Грибов Игорь Хабаровский край5 0 1
-
Наговицин Макар Республика Саха (Якутия)0 1 0
-
Сережин Дмитрий Амурская область0 0 0
-
Кожевников Степан Приморский край0 SUB
-
Токайский Илья Хабаровский край2 0 0
-
Кабанин Евгений Республика Саха (Якутия)0 SUB
-
Файзиев Мухамед Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Грибов Игорь Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Кожевников Степан Приморский край2 SUB
-
Кабанин Евгений Республика Саха (Якутия)0 SUB
-
Файзиев Мухамед Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Кожевников Степан Приморский край20 SUB
-
Кабанин Евгений Республика Саха (Якутия)0 0 0
-
Грибов Игорь Хабаровский край0 SUB
-
Файзиев Мухамед Хабаровский край0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 38 кг | Ковер 3
-
Жданюк Алексей Приморский край0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Маганбетов Никита Республика Саха (Якутия)7 0 0
-
Мануйлов Матвей Хабаровский край0 1 0
-
Куряев Константин Республика Саха (Якутия)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Харченко Роман Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Жданюк Алексей Приморский край0 SUB
-
Маганбетов Никита Республика Саха (Якутия)0 0 0
-
Куряев Константин Республика Саха (Якутия)0 1 0
-
Харченко Роман Хабаровский край9 0 1
-
Жданюк Алексей Приморский край0 0 0
-
Харченко Роман Хабаровский край13 0 0
-
Маганбетов Никита Республика Саха (Якутия)0 1 0
-
Куряев Константин Республика Саха (Якутия)2 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 42 кг | Ковер 3
-
Ковалев Владислав Приморский край0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Николаев Семен Хабаровский край2 SUB
-
Васильев Климентий Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Колесников Андрей Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Курбанов Марат Амурская область0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ковалев Владислав Приморский край6 0 0
-
Николаев Семен Хабаровский край0 1 0
-
Колесников Андрей Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Курбанов Марат Амурская область0 SUB
-
Ковалев Владислав Приморский край2 0 0
-
Курбанов Марат Амурская область0 SUB
-
Николаев Семен Хабаровский край5 SUB
-
Колесников Андрей Хабаровский край0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 46 кг | Ковер 1
-
Куликов Дмитрий Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Веприков Михаил Хабаровский край2 0 0
-
Трубаев Айал Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Цапив Артём Республика Саха (Якутия)2 SUB
-
Повисок Максим Хабаровский край0 1 0
-
Марочко Тарас Хабаровский край2 0 0
-
Терещенко Максим Хабаровский край12 1 0
-
Блюм Константин Амурская область0 0 0
-
Веприков Михаил Хабаровский край16 0 0
-
Цапив Артём Республика Саха (Якутия)2 0 0
-
Марочко Тарас Хабаровский край2 0 0
-
Терещенко Максим Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Веприков Михаил Хабаровский край7 1 0
-
Марочко Тарас Хабаровский край7 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/цветные пояса/ 50+ кг | Ковер 3
-
Лобанов Андрей Хабаровский край18 0 0
-
Пискун Матвей Амурская область0 1 0
-
Лобанов Андрей Хабаровский край6 1 0
-
Ефименко Александр Хабаровский край0 0 0
-
Пискун Матвей Амурская область26 1 0
-
Ефименко Александр Хабаровский край0 0 0