Девочки 6-7(лет)/Новички/22 кг
-
Сарджян Амилия Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Истратенко Виктория URSA0 0 0
Девочки 6-7(лет)/Новички/24 кг
-
Шестакова София АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Корсакова Анастасия CAMP SPORTS6 0 0
Девочки 8-9(лет)/Новички/24 кг
-
Мехтиева Эсмира Лидер0 0 0
-
София Шестакова АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
Девочки 10-11(лет)/Новички/26 кг
-
Красковская Варвара Ares ММА4 0 0
-
Мехтиева Лейла Лидер0 0 0
Девочки 10-11(лет)/Новички/32 кг
-
Белоусова Марьям СК Обь3 0 0
-
Елисеева Арина Личный зачет6 0 0
Девочки 10-11(лет)/Новички/38 кг
-
Москалюк Таисия АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Трусова Софья Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Красковская Мария Ares ММА2 0 0
-
Кононенко Дарья Лидер0 0 0
-
Трусова Софья Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Красковская Мария Ares ММА0 0 0
-
Москалюк Таисия АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Кононенко Дарья Лидер0 0 0
Мальчики 4-5(лет)/Новички/16 кг
-
Камольцев Алексей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Михинкевич Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ16 0 0
Мальчики 4-5(лет)/Новички/19 кг
-
Михинкевич Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Камольцев Алексей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Сергеев Егор АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ13 0 0
-
Прусаков Марк АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ9 0 0
-
Камольцев Алексей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Сергеев Егор АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Михинкевич Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ3 0 0
-
Прусаков Марк АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
Мальчики 4-5(лет)/Новички/21 кг
-
Камольцев Алексей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Нажимов Ибрахим URSA0 0 0
-
Камольцев Алексей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Михинкевич Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Нажимов Ибрахим URSA4 0 0
-
Михинкевич Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
Мальчики 6-7(лет)/Новички/18 кг
-
Камольцев Елисей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Бондаренко Радомир АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
Мальчики 6-7(лет)/Новички/22 кг
-
Иноземцев Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Будилкин Андрей РОСТ0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Щечилин остап Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Блажко Сергей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Иноземцев Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Щечилин остап Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Блажко Сергей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Щечилин остап Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Сабитов Ислам Вольник ОМСК19 0 0
-
Хаустов Иван СК Обь13 0 0
-
Хрустов Ярослав СК Обь2 0 0
-
Сабитов Ислам Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Камольцев Елисей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Хаустов Иван СК Обь3 0 0
-
Хрустов Ярослав СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сабитов Ислам Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Тишин Аркадий АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Камольцев Елисей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лазарев Ярослав АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Хаустов Иван СК Обь10 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ14 0 0
-
Сабитов Ислам Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Хаустов Иван СК Обь0 0 0
-
Щечилин остап Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Хаустов Иван СК Обь2 0 0
-
Будилкин Андрей РОСТ0 0 0
-
Будилкин Андрей РОСТ10 0 0
-
Иноземцев Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ4 0 0
-
Тишин Аркадий АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Хрустов Ярослав СК Обь0 0 0
-
Щечилин остап Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Хрустов Ярослав СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 6-7(лет)/Новички/24 кг
-
Козяков Дмитрий Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Грот Андрей Лидер8 0 0
-
Бугай Вячеслав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ3 0 0
-
Шульга Владислав Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Козяков Дмитрий Вольник ОМСК12 0 0
-
Грот Андрей Лидер0 0 0
-
Шульга Владислав Энергия0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Козяков Дмитрий Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Уланов Макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мельников Владислав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Ивахно Тимофей Лидер0 0 0
-
Уланов Макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Мельников Владислав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ивахно Тимофей Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Соболев Николай URSA3 0 0
-
Уланов Макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Козяков Дмитрий Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Грот Андрей Лидер6 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Грот Андрей Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Грот Андрей Лидер16 0 0
-
Уланов Макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM4 0 0
-
Мельников Владислав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Барабаш Тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
Мальчики 6-7(лет)/Новички/26 кг
-
Поташев Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Жуков Савелий РОСТ2 0 0
-
Антонов Станислав АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Головнин Макар ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM2 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Поташев Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
Жуков Савелий РОСТ6 0 0
-
Головнин Макар ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Жуков Савелий РОСТ0 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Головнин Макар ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM2 0 0
-
Антонов Станислав АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Головнин Макар ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ4 0 0
-
Гулиев Теймур CHAMPION GYM9 0 0
-
Поташев Кирилл URSA0 0 0
Мальчики 6-7(лет)/Новички/28 кг
-
Черехин Богдан РОСТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Рябов Максим URSA4 0 0
-
Хачатрян Марк Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Гаас Богдан Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Воробьев Илья АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Черехин Богдан РОСТ0 0 0
-
Хачатрян Марк Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Гаас Богдан Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Воробьев Илья АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Хачатрян Марк Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Воробьев Илья АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Гаас Богдан Вольник ОМСК13 0 0
-
Черехин Богдан РОСТ9 0 0
-
Рябов Максим URSA2 0 0
-
Гаас Богдан Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Черехин Богдан РОСТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/24 кг
-
Муминов Даниил РОСТ6 0 0
-
Ильишкин Семён Энергия5 0 0
-
Муминов Даниил РОСТ12 0 0
-
Константинов Григорий Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Ильишкин Семён Энергия0 0 0
-
Константинов Григорий Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/26 кг
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ1 0 0
-
Поздняков Иван URSA11 0 0
-
Кожин Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Хачатрян Левон Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Поздняков Иван URSA2 0 0
-
Хачатрян Левон Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Кожин Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/28 кг
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Трусов Кирилл Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь4 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чепурин Илья СК Обь2 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS12 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь2 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA10 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS2 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь1 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA2 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Трусов Кирилл Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS10 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/30 кг
-
Минин Артём Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Дадашов Руслан РОСТ10 0 0
-
Минин Артём Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Крук Ярослав СК Обь3 0 0
-
Дадашов Руслан РОСТ2 0 0
-
Крук Ярослав СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/32 кг
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA12 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь1 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь8 0 0
-
Фарков Данила Лидер8 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA4 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь0 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA6 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь0 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь4 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь0 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
Фарков Данила Лидер2 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/35 кг
-
Тишаков Глеб Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дубровский Вячеслав СК Обь0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тишаков Глеб Лидер0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия5 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь9 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия2 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA6 0 0
-
Привалихин Михаил URSA0 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA10 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
Привалихин Михаил URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия10 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь4 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь8 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/38 кг
-
Тушинский Илья URSA12 0 0
-
Черенков Илья Лидер0 0 0
-
Тушинский Илья URSA0 0 0
-
Комилжонов Мухаммад СК Обь2 0 0
-
Черенков Илья Лидер0 0 0
-
Комилжонов Мухаммад СК Обь10 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/48 кг
-
Адыгбай Кан-Демир Лидер8 0 0
-
Денисенко Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Адыгбай Кан-Демир Лидер8 0 0
-
Эгамбердиев Билол СК Обь8 0 0
-
Денисенко Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ2 0 0
-
Эгамбердиев Билол СК Обь8 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/24 кг | Ковер 1
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Бубликов Лев Бердск0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Малов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Шевцов Роман Бердск0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК24 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ14 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Бубликов Лев Бердск0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Шевцов Роман Бердск0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/26 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карелин Ярослав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск2 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК13 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ16 0 0
-
Карелин Ярослав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ7 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК1 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ15 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/28 кг | Ковер 3
-
Яблонский Иван URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Батенев Артем Бердск0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Яблонский Иван URSA0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ11 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Кочетов Денис ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ2 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Кочетов Денис ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК7 0 0
-
Байер Олег СК Обь4 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ11 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/30 кг | Ковер 1
-
Кислый макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь2 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ13 0 0
-
Мойсеец Егор прогресс0 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК12 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК5 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь4 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM14 0 0
-
Кислый макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь0 0 0
-
Мойсеец Егор прогресс2 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM12 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/32 кг | Ковер 2
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM2 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Платонов Вячеслав новосибирск0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM8 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ5 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM10 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM10 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/35 кг | Ковер 1
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Вихров Артем ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ8 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Вихров Артем ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ6 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/41 кг | Ковер 2
-
Фёдоров Пётр АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Шейкин Богдан ск октябрьский0 0 0
-
Фёдоров Пётр АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Шейкин Богдан ск октябрьский0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/52+ кг
-
Макарцов Илья СК Обь3 0 0
-
Давид Долишняк URSA5 0 0
-
Ондар Агым Лидер0 0 0
-
Евсюков Матвей СК Обь6 0 0
-
Степанян Ашот СК Обь14 0 0
-
Ахметзянов Денис URSA2 0 0
-
Колесов Александр СК Обь8 0 0
-
Семенков Арсений CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Давид Долишняк URSA0 0 0
-
Евсюков Матвей СК Обь4 0 0
-
Степанян Ашот СК Обь10 0 0
-
Колесов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Евсюков Матвей СК Обь10 0 0
-
Степанян Ашот СК Обь4 0 0
-
Колесов Александр СК Обь4 0 0
-
Ахметзянов Денис URSA15 0 0
-
Ондар Агым Лидер0 0 0
-
Колесов Александр СК Обь10 0 0
-
Ахметзянов Денис URSA0 0 0
-
Давид Долишняк URSA0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/30 кг
-
Терешков Александр РОСТ0 0 0
-
Яговкин Арсений СК Обь10 0 0
-
Бубер Артемий РОСТ0 0 0
-
Юдин Артём URSA10 0 0
-
Яговкин Арсений СК Обь11 0 0
-
Юдин Артём URSA8 0 0
-
Терешков Александр РОСТ6 0 0
-
Бубер Артемий РОСТ12 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/32 кг
-
Муравьев Иван Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Каграманян Пайлак Энергия2 0 0
-
Шаламов Евгений СК Обь4 0 0
-
Полянский Елисей СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Муравьев Иван Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Шаламов Евгений СК Обь7 0 0
-
Полянский Елисей СК Обь0 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Муравьев Иван Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Полянский Елисей СК Обь6 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Шаламов Евгений СК Обь0 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шаламов Евгений СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/38 кг
-
Норбутаев Фаррухджон Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Юрко Матвей борец0 0 0
-
Козаченко Илья Энергия0 0 0
-
Анисимов Максим Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Аллаберганов Ахмед СК Обь6 0 0
-
Зельцов Александр Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Норбутаев Фаррухджон Лидер2 0 0
-
Козаченко Илья Энергия12 0 0
-
Анисимов Максим Энергия0 0 0
-
Аллаберганов Ахмед СК Обь4 0 0
-
Козаченко Илья Энергия20 0 0
-
Аллаберганов Ахмед СК Обь16 0 0
-
Анисимов Максим Энергия0 0 0
-
Норбутаев Фаррухджон Лидер10 0 0
-
Юрко Матвей борец2 0 0
-
Анисимов Максим Энергия12 0 0
-
Зельцов Александр Вольник ОМСК3 0 0
-
Норбутаев Фаррухджон Лидер8 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/41 кг
-
Липчук Егор URSA0 0 0
-
Карапетян Роберт СК Обь4 0 0
-
Липчук Егор URSA0 0 0
-
Носенко Родион СК Обь8 0 0
-
Карапетян Роберт СК Обь2 0 0
-
Носенко Родион СК Обь4 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/44 кг
-
Петрикин Тихон Лидер2 0 0
-
Рябов Антон URSA8 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/48 кг
-
Гуевский Артём СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Стеклов Ермолай СК Обь2 0 0
-
Садуев тамерлан Вольник ОМСК5 0 0
-
Сороковых Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гончаренко Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гуевский Артём СК Обь4 0 0
-
Стеклов Ермолай СК Обь0 0 0
-
Сороковых Кирилл URSA2 0 0
-
Гончаренко Александр СК Обь8 0 0
-
Гуевский Артём СК Обь4 0 0
-
Гончаренко Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Сороковых Кирилл URSA6 0 0
-
Стеклов Ермолай СК Обь2 0 0
-
Сороковых Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Стеклов Ермолай СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Новички/52 кг
-
Востриков Владимир Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/26 кг | Ковер 2
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Журабекхожи Бердск8 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Кирилюк Егор СК Обь0 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Журабекхожи Бердск0 0 0
-
Кирилюк Егор СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/52+ кг | Ковер 2
-
Милютин Сергей Бердск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/30 кг | Ковер 3
-
Ковальчук Михаил Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Отдельных Вячеслав URSA2 0 0
-
Умаров Эхсон Бердск12 0 0
-
Ковальчук Михаил Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Умаров Эхсон Бердск2 0 0
-
Якунин Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Отдельных Вячеслав URSA10 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/32 кг | Ковер 2
-
Трофимчук Дмитрий URSA0 0 0
-
Ощепков Вячеслав СК Обь10 0 0
-
Трофимчук Дмитрий URSA0 0 0
-
Ковальчук Михаил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ощепков Вячеслав СК Обь12 0 0
-
Ковальчук Михаил Вольник ОМСК3 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/35 кг | Ковер 2
-
Кузнецов Роман Бердск0 0 0
-
Ватутин Лука СК Обь4 0 0
-
Николаев Сергей Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Савиных тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Ватутин Лука СК Обь6 0 0
-
Николаев Сергей Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Кузнецов Роман Бердск6 0 0
-
Савиных тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/38 кг | Ковер 1
-
Шмидт Кирилл Энергия0 0 0
-
Селяков Пётр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Савиных тимофей АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Кель Андрей Школа Вольной Борьбы Се...10 0 0
-
Сысоев Данил Энергия5 0 0
-
Семён Таранда СК Обь2 0 0
-
Суслин Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шмидт Кирилл Энергия16 0 0
-
Кель Андрей Школа Вольной Борьбы Се...6 0 0
-
Сысоев Данил Энергия4 0 0
-
Суслин Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Шмидт Кирилл Энергия0 0 0
-
Сысоев Данил Энергия8 0 0
-
Суслин Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Семён Таранда СК Обь2 0 0
-
Селяков Пётр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Суслин Роман АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Семён Таранда СК Обь8 0 0
-
Кель Андрей Школа Вольной Борьбы Се...0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/41 кг | Ковер 3
-
Пархоменко Арсений Бердск0 0 0
-
Толканев Максим СК Обь10 0 0
-
Пархоменко Арсений Бердск0 0 0
-
Николаев Сергей Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Толканев Максим СК Обь7 0 0
-
Николаев Сергей Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/44 кг | Ковер 3
-
Петрикин Тихон Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Федоренко Михаил URSA11 0 0
-
Джафарзфде Осман СК Обь9 0 0
-
Резун Руслан СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мужикбаев Ренат ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Петрикин Тихон Лидер0 0 0
-
Джафарзфде Осман СК Обь0 0 0
-
Резун Руслан СК Обь4 0 0
-
Мужикбаев Ренат ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Джафарзфде Осман СК Обь0 0 0
-
Резун Руслан СК Обь9 0 0
-
Федоренко Михаил URSA0 0 0
-
Петрикин Тихон Лидер0 0 0
-
Федоренко Михаил URSA10 0 0
-
Мужикбаев Ренат ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Петрикин Тихон Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/48 кг | Ковер 1
-
Савенко Никита Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/60+ кг
-
Костеев Лаврентий СК Обь6 0 0
-
Филатов Данил CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Саенко Анатолий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Власов Глеб команда ursa8 0 0
-
Костеев Лаврентий СК Обь4 0 0
-
Власов Глеб команда ursa0 0 0
-
Филатов Данил CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Саенко Анатолий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/38 кг
-
Рождественский Евгений новосибирск0 0 0
-
Красильников Захар URSA0 0 0
-
Иргашев Сардорбек СК Обь2 0 0
-
Гаан Арсений РОСТ0 0 0
-
Красильников Захар URSA0 0 0
-
Иргашев Сардорбек СК Обь4 0 0
-
Рождественский Евгений новосибирск0 0 0
-
Гаан Арсений РОСТ0 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/44 кг
-
Кошеваров Саша СК Обь0 0 0
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/48 кг
-
Корсаков Михаил CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/52 кг
-
Дубровин Мирон СК Обь0 0 0
-
Стешенко Матвей СК Обь4 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Новички/60 кг
-
Дусь Егор СК Обь6 0 0
-
Михальчук Егор CAMP SPORTS2 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/38 кг | Ковер 2
-
Соболевский Тимофей Энергия0 0 0
-
Мазлов Максим СК Обь0 0 0
-
Берилло Константин URSA7 0 0
-
Гаан Арсений РОСТ2 0 0
-
Новичев Иван Энергия0 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий СК Обь10 0 0
-
Абдурахимов Абдулбасит URSA0 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Мазлов Максим СК Обь3 0 0
-
Берилло Константин URSA2 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий СК Обь2 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Мазлов Максим СК Обь0 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Соболевский Тимофей Энергия6 0 0
-
Абдурахимов Абдулбасит URSA2 0 0
-
Соболевский Тимофей Энергия2 0 0
-
Осипов Дмитрий СК Обь0 0 0
-
Абдурахимов Абдулбасит URSA13 0 0
-
Берилло Константин URSA2 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/44 кг | Ковер 1
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь4 0 0
-
Суслин Артём АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Гончаренко Виталий СК Обь12 0 0
-
Кожевников Иван CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь2 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ламаев Роман СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь9 0 0
-
Гончаренко Виталий СК Обь4 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК12 0 0
-
Ламаев Роман СК Обь2 0 0
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь0 0 0
-
Прокопьев Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ламаев Роман СК Обь10 0 0
-
Гончаренко Виталий СК Обь11 0 0
-
Суслин Артём АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Ламаев Роман СК Обь0 0 0
-
Одинаев Мусо СК Обь0 0 0
-
Гончаренко Виталий СК Обь9 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/48 кг | Ковер 3
-
Савенко Никита Энергия0 0 0
-
Агапов Кирилл Школа Вольной Борьбы Се...0 0 0
-
Савенко Никита Энергия2 0 0
-
Уткин Роман СК Обь13 0 0
-
Агапов Кирилл Школа Вольной Борьбы С...10 0 0
-
Уткин Роман СК Обь3 0 0
Мальчики 12-13(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/52 кг | Ковер 3
-
Панферов Матвей РОСТ2 0 0
-
Вакулин Алексей CAMP SPORTS12 0 0
-
Панферов Матвей РОСТ6 0 0
-
Стешенко Матвей СК Обь1 0 0
-
Вакулин Алексей CAMP SPORTS12 0 0
-
Стешенко Матвей СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 14-15(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/52 кг | Ковер 3
-
Прохоров Вадим ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ6 0 0
-
Сойников Данил СК Обь6 0 0
-
Прохоров Вадим ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Талыбов Руслан СК Обь11 0 0
-
Сойников Данил СК Обь0 0 0
-
Талыбов Руслан СК Обь10 0 0
Мальчики 14-15(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/57 кг | Ковер 1
-
Мирченко Егор Школа Вольной Борьбы С...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Екатерина Александроана URSA0 0 0
-
Уколов Данил СК Обь2 0 0
-
Казарян Айк СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Петров Кирилл URSA2 0 0
-
Кожин Денис АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мирченко Егор Школа Вольной Борьбы С...4 0 0
-
Уколов Данил СК Обь0 0 0
-
Казарян Айк СК Обь8 0 0
-
Петров Кирилл URSA4 0 0
-
Мирченко Егор Школа Вольной Борьбы С...4 0 0
-
Казарян Айк СК Обь4 0 0
-
Петров Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
Уколов Данил СК Обь10 0 0
-
Петров Кирилл URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Уколов Данил СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 14-15(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/62 кг | Ковер 2
-
Кель Илья Школа Вольной Борьбы С...0 0 0
-
Цветков Дмитрий Энергия0 0 0
-
Салакин Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Сароян Марспет Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Кель Илья Школа Вольной Борьбы С...0 0 0
-
Сароян Марспет Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Цветков Дмитрий Энергия0 0 0
-
Салакин Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ9 0 0
Мальчики 14-15(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/75 кг | Ковер 3
-
Немцов Данил СК Обь7 0 0
-
Захаров Павел Энергия11 0 0
-
Нередко Илья СК Обь2 0 0
-
Мноян Марлен Вольник ОМСК12 0 0
-
Немцов Данил СК Обь0 0 0
-
Мноян Марлен Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Захаров Павел Энергия0 0 0
-
Нередко Илья СК Обь2 0 0