Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/24 кг
-
Муминов Даниил РОСТ6 0 0
-
Ильишкин Семён Энергия5 0 0
-
Муминов Даниил РОСТ12 0 0
-
Константинов Григорий Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Ильишкин Семён Энергия0 0 0
-
Константинов Григорий Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/26 кг
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ1 0 0
-
Поздняков Иван URSA11 0 0
-
Кожин Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Хачатрян Левон Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Поздняков Иван URSA2 0 0
-
Хачатрян Левон Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Кожин Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/28 кг
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Трусов Кирилл Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь4 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чепурин Илья СК Обь2 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS12 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь2 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA10 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS2 0 0
-
Буянтуев Артур СК Обь1 0 0
-
Евтушок Ратибор URSA2 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Трусов Кирилл Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Ульшин Матвей CAMP SPORTS10 0 0
-
Соболевский Кирилл ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/30 кг
-
Минин Артём Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Дадашов Руслан РОСТ10 0 0
-
Минин Артём Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Крук Ярослав СК Обь3 0 0
-
Дадашов Руслан РОСТ2 0 0
-
Крук Ярослав СК Обь0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/32 кг
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA12 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь1 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь8 0 0
-
Фарков Данила Лидер8 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA4 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь0 0 0
-
Михейченко Егор URSA6 0 0
-
Арчибасов Арсений СК Обь0 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь4 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
-
Касимов Амир СК Обь0 0 0
-
Нагаев Денис СК Обь0 0 0
-
Фарков Данила Лидер2 0 0
-
Казимиров Артём CAMP SPORTS4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/35 кг
-
Тишаков Глеб Лидер0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дубровский Вячеслав СК Обь0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тишаков Глеб Лидер0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия5 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь9 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия2 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA6 0 0
-
Привалихин Михаил URSA0 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA10 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
Привалихин Михаил URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лагуткин Ярослав Энергия10 0 0
-
Коротченко Владислав URSA0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь4 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Носачев Артём СК Обь8 0 0
-
Ржук Даниил Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Ходячих Марк СК Обь0 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA2 0 0
-
Латоненко Матвей URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/38 кг
-
Тушинский Илья URSA12 0 0
-
Черенков Илья Лидер0 0 0
-
Тушинский Илья URSA0 0 0
-
Комилжонов Мухаммад СК Обь2 0 0
-
Черенков Илья Лидер0 0 0
-
Комилжонов Мухаммад СК Обь10 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Новички/48 кг
-
Адыгбай Кан-Демир Лидер8 0 0
-
Денисенко Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
Адыгбай Кан-Демир Лидер8 0 0
-
Эгамбердиев Билол СК Обь8 0 0
-
Денисенко Дмитрий ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ2 0 0
-
Эгамбердиев Билол СК Обь8 0 0