Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/24 кг | Ковер 1
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Бубликов Лев Бердск0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Малов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Шевцов Роман Бердск0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК24 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ14 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Макулов Ерасыл Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Бубликов Лев Бердск0 0 0
-
Розиев Нозимжон Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Шевцов Роман Бердск0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/26 кг | Ковер 2
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Карелин Ярослав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск2 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК13 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ16 0 0
-
Карелин Ярослав ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ7 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ8 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК1 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Москалюк Филипп АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сарджян Акоп Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ15 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК8 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Исмаилов Рауль АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мухаммадиор Бердск0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Кеменова Вероника АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/28 кг | Ковер 3
-
Яблонский Иван URSA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Батенев Артем Бердск0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Яблонский Иван URSA0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ11 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ4 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Кочетов Денис ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ2 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Кочетов Денис ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК10 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК7 0 0
-
Байер Олег СК Обь4 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Чернов Кирилл АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Мирзаахмедов Мухамад Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Щечилин Иван Вольник ОМСК9 0 0
-
Шаламов Александр СК Обь0 0 0
-
Марикян Роберт Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ11 0 0
-
Курдюков Данил АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/30 кг | Ковер 1
-
Кислый макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ2 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь2 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ13 0 0
-
Мойсеец Егор прогресс0 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК12 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь0 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Багдасарян Тигран Вольник ОМСК5 0 0
-
Савчук Степан АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь4 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM14 0 0
-
Кислый макар АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Куприянов Алексей СК Обь0 0 0
-
Мойсеец Егор прогресс2 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM12 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/32 кг | Ковер 2
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM2 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Платонов Вячеслав новосибирск0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК6 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM8 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ5 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM10 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Прусаков Руслан CHAMPION GYM10 0 0
-
Тузиков Константин Бердск0 0 0
-
Шейкин Иван АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Джабиев валех Вольник ОМСК0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/35 кг | Ковер 1
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК11 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ12 0 0
-
Вихров Артем ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ8 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК4 0 0
-
Никитин Никита АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ10 0 0
-
Данилов Артём CHAMPION GYM0 0 0
-
Вихров Артем ДЮФЦ СОЮЗ6 0 0
Мальчики 8-9(лет)/Спортсмены Вольная Борьба/41 кг | Ковер 2
-
Фёдоров Пётр АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 0 0
-
Шейкин Богдан ск октябрьский0 0 0
-
Фёдоров Пётр АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК2 0 0
-
Шейкин Богдан ск октябрьский0 0 0
-
Васильев Артём Вольник ОМСК10 0 0