5 лет/19 кг | Ковер 1
-
Шапранов Артур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 3 0
-
Лыткин Лев Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
6-7 лет/19 кг | Ковер 1
-
Зуев Тимофей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 2 0
-
Глинская Диана Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
6-7 лет/22 кг | Ковер 1
-
Подголов Тарас Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богатырев Климентий Strela Team official0 0 0
-
Яцык Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 1 0
-
Зиновьев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Астахов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Подголов Тарас Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Яцык Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Зиновьев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Астахов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk15 0 0
-
Яцык Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Астахов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk2 1 0
6-7 лет/25 кг | Ковер 1
-
Фуртат Демид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сафиуллин Тамерлан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Купавых Арсений zr team Blagoveshchensk2 0 0
-
Стрелин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хоменко Игорь Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 1 0
-
Соловьев Кирилл Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Фуртат Демид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Купавых Арсений zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
-
Стрелин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Хоменко Игорь Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Купавых Арсений zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Хоменко Игорь Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk14 SUB
6-7 лет/28 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сандул Александр Frota academy0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дашян Марк zr team Blagoveshchensk5 0 0
-
Иванов Михаил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Козлов Сергей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Стрелин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Овсяников Марк Strela Team official0 0 0
-
Сандул Александр Frota academy0 SUB
-
Дашян Марк zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Козлов Сергей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Стрелин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Сандул Александр Frota academy14 1 0
-
Козлов Сергей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
6-7 лет/31 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сандул Александр Frota academy0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo2 0 1
Мальчики 8-9 лет/25 кг | Ковер 2
-
Файзиев Ахмад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Енваев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk7 1 0
-
Харитонов Назар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Файзиев Ахмад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk4 0 0
-
Харитонов Назар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 0 2
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 1 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo5 1 0
-
Галузин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 0 0
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Галузин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk11 1 0
-
Троцкий Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/28 кг | Ковер 2
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ткаченко Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk9 0 2
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk5 1 0
-
Ткаченко Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk4 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk4 0 0
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 0 1
-
Хохолков Арсений Gracie Barra2 0 0
-
Незванов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хохолков Арсений Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Незванов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
Мальчики 8-9 лет/31 кг | Ковер 2
-
Рябченко Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нефедов Платон Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Костюков Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ким Виктор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo9 0 0
-
Рябченко Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 1
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk6 0 0
-
Костюков Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo0 SUB
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/35 кг | Ковер 2
-
Якутин Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ференцев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk18 SUB
-
Боклач Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Якутин Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk6 0 0
-
Боклач Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk19 1 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/37 кг | Ковер 2
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Стремовский Давид Gracie Barra0 1 0
-
Куликов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk4 1 0
-
Хан Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk9 SUB
-
Куликов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Хан Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo9 1 1
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk10 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/40+ кг | Ковер 2
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo6 SUB
-
Ушаков Никита Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Заика Георгий Akatora Dojo0 1 0
-
Бондарь Артем Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo6 SUB
-
Заика Георгий Akatora Dojo0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/28 кг | Ковер 1
-
Мамонтов Антон Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 SUB
-
Маннанов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Мамонтов Антон Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 SUB
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Маннанов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 0 1
Мальчики 10-11 лет/31 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Пунтус Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 0 0
-
Байдарыко Тимур Checkmat international8 0 0
-
Абрашин Александр Checkmat international0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Яценко Иван Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy3 SUB
-
Байдарыко Тимур Checkmat international0 0 0
-
Абрашин Александр Checkmat international7 SUB
-
Яценко Иван Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy7 SUB
-
Абрашин Александр Checkmat international0 1 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/34 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ли Вадим Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Булах Владислав Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Файзиев Мухамед Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 SUB
-
Щебеньков Макар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Володарский Вадим Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy13 SUB
-
Ли Вадим Gracie Barra0 2 0
-
Файзиев Мухамед Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Щебеньков Макар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy0 SUB
-
Ли Вадим Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Сандул Дмитрий Frota academy0 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/37 кг | Ковер 1
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo5 SUB
-
Хан Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Сероштан Михаил Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Булах Владислав Akatora Dojo4 SUB
-
Чувашев Иван Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo3 SUB
-
Сероштан Михаил Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Булах Владислав Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo7 SUB
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo4 2 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo2 0 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/40 кг | Ковер 1
-
Потапов Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo0 SUB
-
Тельбизов Станислав Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Авдеев Григорий Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Семенов Иван Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Потапов Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo7 SUB
-
Авдеев Григорий Akatora Dojo4 SUB
-
Семенов Иван Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Ни Андрей Akatora Dojo2 0 0
-
Авдеев Григорий Akatora Dojo0 1 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/43 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сапко Михаил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 0 0
-
Данилов Святослав Gracie Barra5 0 0
-
Колесников Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Авдеев Григорий Akatora Dojo9 0 0
-
Данилов Святослав Gracie Barra2 2 1
-
Авдеев Григорий Akatora Dojo0 1 0
Мальчики 10-11 лет/46 кг | Ковер 1
-
Куликов Дмитрий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Волчков Илья zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
-
Мозговой Тимофей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Васильев Климентий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk9 1 0
-
Куликов Дмитрий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Васильев Климентий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 SUB
Мальчики 10-11 лет/50+ кг | Ковер 1
-
Лобанов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk4 SUB
-
Коренев Леонид Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Лобанов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 SUB
-
Ложечник Егор Checkmat international0 0 0
-
Коренев Леонид Gracie Barra0 1 0
-
Ложечник Егор Checkmat international4 0 1
Девочки 10-11 лет/43 кг | Ковер 1
-
Аппакова Софья Gracie Barra8 SUB
-
Мария Мисерчук Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Аппакова Софья Gracie Barra8 SUB
-
Глинская Виктория Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Мария Мисерчук Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Глинская Виктория Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk16 SUB
Юноши 12-13 лет/46 кг | Ковер 2
-
Меньшиков Иван Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Супрун Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 SUB
-
Сабурова Аврора Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk10 0 0
-
Хорев Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 0 0
-
Супрун Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk11 0 0
-
Сабурова Аврора Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
Юноши 12-13 лет/58 кг | Ковер 2
-
Викентиев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 SUB
-
Молодых Егор Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Ефименко Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Тотоонов Даниел Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 SUB
-
Викентиев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 SUB
-
Тотоонов Даниел Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
Юноши 12-13 лет/62 кг | Ковер 2
-
Сысуев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 SUB
-
Дашян Роман zr team Blagoveshchensk2 0 0
-
Сысуев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk11 1 0
-
Мингалов Александр Checkmat international3 2 0
-
Дашян Роман zr team Blagoveshchensk11 1 0
-
Мингалов Александр Checkmat international0 0 0
Юноши 14-15 лет/70+ кг | Ковер 2
-
Боймуродов Мухаммад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk8 SUB
-
Бородулин Илья Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Боймуродов Мухаммад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 SUB
-
Казанцев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Бородулин Илья Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk13 SUB
-
Казанцев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
Юниоры 16-17 лет/56 кг | Ковер 2
-
Люкшин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Викентиев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk7 0 0
-
Люкшин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk9 0 0
-
Мингалов Александр Checkmat international2 1 0
-
Викентиев Максим Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 3 0
-
Мингалов Александр Checkmat international0 0 0