Мальчики 8-9 лет/25 кг | Ковер 2
-
Файзиев Ахмад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Енваев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk7 1 0
-
Харитонов Назар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Файзиев Ахмад Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk4 0 0
-
Харитонов Назар Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
-
Пыкин Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 1 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk5 0 2
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 1 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo5 1 0
-
Галузин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk2 0 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk3 0 0
-
Астраханцев Владимир Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Галузин Александр Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk11 1 0
-
Троцкий Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Лебедев Платон zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
-
Журавлев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/28 кг | Ковер 2
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Майоров Михаил Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ткаченко Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk9 0 2
-
Мельников Святослав Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk5 1 0
-
Ткаченко Егор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk4 0 0
-
Щипун Артём zr team Blagoveshchensk4 0 0
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk6 0 1
-
Хохолков Арсений Gracie Barra2 0 0
-
Незванов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Чупалов Григорий Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хохолков Арсений Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Незванов Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Костюков Данил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Воронов Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 SUB
Мальчики 8-9 лет/31 кг | Ковер 2
-
Рябченко Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нефедов Платон Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Костюков Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ким Виктор Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo9 0 0
-
Рябченко Даниил Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 1
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk6 0 0
-
Костюков Тимур Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo0 SUB
-
Лебедев Глеб zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Матросов Глеб Akatora Dojo0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/35 кг | Ковер 2
-
Якутин Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ференцев Степан Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk18 SUB
-
Боклач Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Якутин Павел Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk6 0 0
-
Боклач Леонид Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk19 1 0
-
Колесник Егор zr team Blagoveshchensk0 1 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/37 кг | Ковер 2
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Стремовский Давид Gracie Barra0 1 0
-
Куликов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk4 1 0
-
Хан Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk9 SUB
-
Куликов Андрей Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Хан Кирилл Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo9 1 1
-
Корнильцев Захар zr team Blagoveshchensk10 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo0 0 0
Мальчики 8-9 лет/40+ кг | Ковер 2
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo6 SUB
-
Ушаков Никита Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Заика Георгий Akatora Dojo0 1 0
-
Бондарь Артем Ludus Alliance Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Закревский Алексей Akatora Dojo6 SUB
-
Заика Георгий Akatora Dojo0 0 0