Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/- 30 кг | Ковер A
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC9 SUB
-
Туленков Максим Савиор Раменское0 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC8 SUB
-
Куприн Георгий Severa Fight Club0 0 0
-
Туленков Максим Савиор Раменское2 0 0
-
Куприн Георгий Severa Fight Club9 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 34 кг | Ковер C
-
Попов Артем Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Зиборов Даниил AKMMA0 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей6 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи9 SUB
-
Сурков Егор AC2 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арсений Трусов СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)5 SUB
-
Малыгин Александр Марсей0 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фадеев Тимур ILMMA0 SUB
-
Васьков Даниил AC0 0 0
-
Попов Артем Ратибор0 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей9 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
-
Сурков Егор AC0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj0 0 0
-
Арсений Трусов СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Мандрыка Полина Марсей0 0 0
-
Фадеев Тимур ILMMA9 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей5 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 SUB
-
Арсений Трусов СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Фадеев Тимур ILMMA6 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
-
Фадеев Тимур ILMMA0 0 0
-
Кривошея Дмитрий Марсей5 0 1
-
Арсений Трусов СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)1 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 38 кг | Ковер A
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Абдунасиров Дильшот БК АПАЧИ0 0 0
-
Бреус Даниил Ратибор4 0 0
-
Борисова Марина Kristian Cestaro Jiu J...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Андреева Вероника СП Кругозор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богдан Никита Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Волотов Дмитрий БК АПАЧИ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official0 SUB
-
Бреус Даниил Ратибор2 0 0
-
Борисова Марина Kristian Cestaro Jiu J...12 SUB
-
Андреева Вероника СП Кругозор4 0 0
-
Богдан Никита Ратибор2 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское0 SUB
-
Волотов Дмитрий БК АПАЧИ3 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official5 SUB
-
Борисова Марина Kristian Cestaro Jiu Ji...0 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское5 SUB
-
Волотов Дмитрий БК АПАЧИ3 0 0
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official2 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское0 SUB
-
Борисова Марина Kristian Cestaro Jiu J...1 0 0
-
Волотов Дмитрий БК АПАЧИ2 SUB
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 42 кг | Ковер B
-
Серов Роман 187bjj0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Теперенков Кирилл Альфа спорт г.Александров2 0 0
-
Павловский Владислав Марсей0 0 0
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC9 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл МЭИ Альянс2 0 0
-
Серов Роман 187bjj3 0 0
-
Теперенков Кирилл Альфа спорт г.Александров2 0 0
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей0 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC5 0 0
-
Серов Роман 187bjj2 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC10 0 0
-
Теперенков Кирилл Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
Чавкин Егор Марсей2 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 50 кг | Ковер B
-
Башуров Глеб AC0 0 0
-
Сухов Дмитрий Ludus Zhukovsky6 0 0
-
Башуров Глеб AC0 0 0
-
Искандарян Артур Марсей2 0 0
-
Сухов Дмитрий Ludus Zhukovsky9 0 0
-
Искандарян Артур Марсей0 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 60 кг | Ковер A
-
Танцев Александр Severa Fight Club12 SUB
-
Самиев Игорь Severa Fight Club0 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ +60 кг | Ковер C
-
Бикмурзин Артем СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)6 0 0
-
Танцев Александр Severa Fight Club0 0 0