Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/- 30 кг | Ковер A
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC2 0 0
-
Ерохин Виктор Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Карпенков Пересвет AC9 0 0
-
Куприн Георгий Severa Fight Club0 0 0
-
Ерохин Виктор Sibirsky Bars0 0 0
-
Куприн Георгий Severa Fight Club9 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 34 кг | Ковер C
-
Попов Артем Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Зиборов Даниил AKMMA0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC5 0 0
-
Дубровских Александр0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Сурков Егор AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Арсений Трусов СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj9 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фадеев Тимур ILMMA0 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа спорт г.Александров4 0 0
-
Попов Артем Ратибор0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC5 SUB
-
Дубровских Александр0 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team4 0 0
-
Сурков Егор AC0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj11 SUB
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
-
Петров Павел Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC7 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj0 SUB
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
-
Васьков Даниил AC0 0 0
-
Сандалов Саидамир 187bjj8 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team0 0 0
-
Муртузалиев Мурад СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи2 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 38 кг | Ковер A
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official0 0 0
-
Абдунасиров Ильшот БК АПАЧИ2 0 0
-
Юревич Игорь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official9 0 0
-
Юревич Игорь0 0 0
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское6 SUB
-
Хазбиев Ислам Strela Team official2 SUB
-
Матюшин Матвей Савиор Раменское2 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
Юревич Игорь2 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 42 кг | Ковер B
-
Макаров Никита AC9 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл МЭИ Альянс0 0 0
-
Теперенков Кирилл Альфа спорт г.Александров2 0 0
-
Серов Роман 187bjj2 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC2 0 0
-
Теперенков Кирилл Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
Кумарев Кирилл МЭИ Альянс2 0 0
-
Серов Роман 187bjj0 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 46 кг | Ковер A
-
Манохин Андрей Gracie Barra6 0 0
-
Башуров Глеб AC0 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 55 кг | Ковер B
-
Танцев Александр Severa Fight Club0 0 0
-
Сухов Дмитрий Ludus Zhukovsky2 0 0
-
Танцев Александр Severa Fight Club6 0 0
-
Кобяков Егор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
-
Сухов Дмитрий Ludus Zhukovsky0 0 0
-
Кобяков Егор СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)0 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ - 60 кг | Ковер A
-
Самиев Игорь Severa Fight Club0 0 0
-
Казаков Ярослав Sibirsky Bars6 0 0
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг ги/ +60 кг | Ковер C
-
Бикмурзин Артем СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)3 0 3
-
Казаков Ярослав Sibirsky Bars3 0 3