Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 27 кг
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Братунов Богдан Витязь Балашиха6 0 0
-
Цхай Владимир СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Солозобов Илья БК Ультиматум0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Родосский Максим Top Fighter12 0 0
-
Пономарев Михаил Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Белый Никита СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ9 0 0
-
Братунов Богдан Витязь Балашиха6 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов8 0 0
-
Солозобов Илья БК Ультиматум0 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Родосский Максим Top Fighter6 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха11 0 0
-
Белый Никита СГВСЦ Маргеловец2 0 0
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ4 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов17 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 30 кг
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Давыдов Дмитрий Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Шишелова Вероника СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Филлипов Федор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нечаев Богдан Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула3 0 1
-
Челноков Владислав СКБЕ Акула0 0 1
-
Текуев Жан-Мишель Тор Железнодорожный8 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Шишелова Вероника СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Филлипов Федор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА7 SUB
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец9 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Текуев Жан-Мишель Тор Железнодорожный1 0 1
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)12 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА0 0 0
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец4 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)9 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)3 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Копылов Олег СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ8 SUB
-
Долгополов Владислав Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Шарахмедов Аркадий Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богдашкин Георгий Булат Чехов3 SUB
-
Антипин Сергей Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Антипин Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец9 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team3 0 0
-
Копылов Олег СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ12 0 0
-
Шарахмедов Аркадий Булат Чехов4 0 1
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец12 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Богдашкин Георгий Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Антипин Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец2 SUB
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ17 0 1
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец11 0 2
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец5 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ1 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец15 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Щербаков Михаил БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие0 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Блинков Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Магомед Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO3 0 0
-
Кадыков Кирилл Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Виноградов Александр ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха12 0 0
-
Алиев Эмиль СКБЕ Акула1 0 1
-
Щербаков Михаил БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие7 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Блинков Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Магомед Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO0 0 0
-
Виноградов Александр ВСК Гвардеец2 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие2 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO3 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха5 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха3 SUB
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Цыпляев СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Коновалов Семен СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи4 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Ненашев Никита Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Цыпляев СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Ненашев Никита Святогор Москва15 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула19 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бархатов Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Григорян Гор Витязь Балашиха4 SUB
-
Чалдалари Энрик Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха2 0 0
-
Григорян Гор Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Чалдалари Энрик Личный зачет0 0 1
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие7 SUB
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие12 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 55 кг
-
Рудин Михаил СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Каландаров Субхан СКБЕ Акула4 0 0