Мальчики (2014-2013гр)/до 23 кг
-
Виноградов Никита VALETUDO0 SUB
-
Гнедых Никита БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
Мальчики (2014-2013гр)/до 26 кг
-
Мамедов Синан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ14 0 0
-
Соснин Захар БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Мамедов Синан INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ12 0 0
-
Соснин Мирон БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Соснин Захар БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Соснин Мирон БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
Мальчики (2014-2013гр)/до 34 кг
-
Дукач Никита СФМ Харс0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 23 кг
-
Новицкий Сергей МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов14 0 0
-
Киселев Владимир СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Новицкий Сергей МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов9 0 0
-
Поснов Семен БК ВЕПРЬ3 0 0
-
Киселев Владимир СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Поснов Семен БК ВЕПРЬ6 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 25 кг
-
Пряхин Алексей Valetudo MMA Academy г...1 0 0
-
Акимов Иван МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов8 0 0
-
Пряхин Алексей Valetudo MMA Academy г...0 0 0
-
Карасев Илья БК ВЕПРЬ6 0 0
-
Акимов Иван МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов4 0 0
-
Карасев Илья БК ВЕПРЬ2 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 27 кг
-
Агасян Константин Олимп Марьино0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ахадов Ислам Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула5 SUB
-
Констандян Александр СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Фомичев Всеволод ВПК ИмпериЯ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тагиров Давид Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Медведев Всеволод БК ВЕПРЬ11 0 0
-
Маштаков Иван СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Дульнев Тимур INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Куприянов Данила Top Fighter5 SUB
-
Каюмов Равиль СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Агасян Константин Олимп Марьино1 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Констандян Александр СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Фомичев Всеволод ВПК ИмпериЯ5 0 0
-
Тагиров Давид Булат Чехов1 0 0
-
Медведев Всеволод БК ВЕПРЬ6 SUB
-
Дульнев Тимур INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ7 0 0
-
Куприянов Данила Top Fighter0 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Фомичев Всеволод ВПК ИмпериЯ1 0 0
-
Медведев Всеволод БК ВЕПРЬ1 0 0
-
Дульнев Тимур INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ8 0 0
-
Аветисян Кероп СКБЕ Акула3 SUB
-
Дульнев Тимур INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ6 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 30 кг
-
Козулин Марк БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Маганов Дмитрий Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
Зуйков Глеб СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Жуков Степан GFTeam0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Зуйков Кирилл СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ6 0 0
-
Махошев Кантемир СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Ваганов Лев Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Максимкин Богдан ШБЕ КАЛУГА5 SUB
-
Неду Иван Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Козулин Марк БК ВЕПРЬ7 0 0
-
Зуйков Глеб СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха12 0 0
-
Жуков Степан GFTeam3 0 0
-
Зуйков Кирилл СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ6 0 0
-
Ваганов Лев Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
Максимкин Богдан ШБЕ КАЛУГА4 SUB
-
Козулин Марк БК ВЕПРЬ5 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха17 0 1
-
Мамедов Ниджат INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Максимкин Богдан ШБЕ КАЛУГА1 0 0
-
Гамаюнов Юрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Максимкин Богдан ШБЕ КАЛУГА9 SUB
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Родин Ярослав Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Касимов Магомед СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Дукач Никита СФМ Харс5 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Палилов Максим Top Fighter0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Родин Ярослав Еркаев клуб1 0 0
-
Касимов Магомед СКБЕ Акула8 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Палилов Максим Top Fighter0 0 0
-
Касимов Магомед СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Александров Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный2 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Брусков Елисей СКБЕ Акула2 0 1
-
Иванов Валентин СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
Мальчики (2012-2011 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Коломиец Ярослав БК ВЕПРЬ12 0 0
-
Углов Илья БК ВЕПРЬ8 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 27 кг
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Братунов Богдан Витязь Балашиха6 0 0
-
Цхай Владимир СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Солозобов Илья БК Ультиматум0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Родосский Максим Top Fighter12 0 0
-
Пономарев Михаил Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Белый Никита СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ9 0 0
-
Братунов Богдан Витязь Балашиха6 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов8 0 0
-
Солозобов Илья БК Ультиматум0 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Родосский Максим Top Fighter6 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха11 0 0
-
Белый Никита СГВСЦ Маргеловец2 0 0
-
Дудин Георгий БК ВЕПРЬ4 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов17 0 0
-
Савостьянов Максим СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Кадыров Омар Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Юртаев Лев Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 30 кг
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Давыдов Дмитрий Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Шишелова Вероника СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Филлипов Федор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нечаев Богдан Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула3 0 1
-
Челноков Владислав СКБЕ Акула0 0 1
-
Текуев Жан-Мишель Тор Железнодорожный8 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Шишелова Вероника СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Филлипов Федор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА7 SUB
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец9 0 0
-
Махмудов Джамал СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Текуев Жан-Мишель Тор Железнодорожный1 0 1
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)12 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Папуашвили Кирилл ШБЕ КАЛУГА0 0 0
-
Николаев Матвей СГВСЦ Маргеловец4 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)9 0 0
-
Никитишин Григорий Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Бруев Олег АВАНГАРД (Александров)3 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Копылов Олег СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ8 SUB
-
Долгополов Владислав Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Шарахмедов Аркадий Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богдашкин Георгий Булат Чехов3 SUB
-
Антипин Сергей Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Антипин Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец9 0 0
-
Сковородин Артём Sevak Fight Team3 0 0
-
Копылов Олег СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ12 0 0
-
Шарахмедов Аркадий Булат Чехов4 0 1
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец12 0 0
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Богдашкин Георгий Булат Чехов0 0 0
-
Антипин Кирилл Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец2 SUB
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ17 0 1
-
Князев Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец11 0 2
-
Капранов Артём Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец5 0 0
-
Бабич Егор БК ВЕПРЬ1 0 0
-
Дубов Даниил СГВСЦ Маргеловец15 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Щербаков Михаил БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие0 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Блинков Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Магомед Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO3 0 0
-
Кадыков Кирилл Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Виноградов Александр ВСК Гвардеец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха12 0 0
-
Алиев Эмиль СКБЕ Акула1 0 1
-
Щербаков Михаил БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие7 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Блинков Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Магомед Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO0 0 0
-
Виноградов Александр ВСК Гвардеец2 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Вдовин Александр Наследие2 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Бычков Сергей VALETUDO3 0 0
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха5 0 0
-
Гросу Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха3 SUB
-
Зайцев Владимир Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Цыпляев СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Коновалов Семен СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи4 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Ненашев Никита Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Цыпляев СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Ненашев Никита Святогор Москва15 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула19 0 0
-
Магель Андрей Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Кузьмин Иван СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бархатов Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Григорян Гор Витязь Балашиха4 SUB
-
Чалдалари Энрик Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха2 0 0
-
Григорян Гор Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Чалдалари Энрик Личный зачет0 0 1
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие7 SUB
-
Агекян Лев Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
-
Вдовин Павел Наследие12 0 0
Мальчики (2010-2009 гр)/до 55 кг
-
Рудин Михаил СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Каландаров Субхан СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 32 кг
-
Черныш Иван Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Романович Артур Боец 21 Века1 0 0
-
Насиров Садик СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Глазков Иван СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Губин Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Черныш Иван Святогор Москва2 0 0
-
Насиров Садик СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Глазков Иван СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Губин Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец18 0 0
-
Черныш Иван Святогор Москва10 0 0
-
Губин Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец17 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 34 кг
-
Лященко Андрей Golden Team1 0 1
-
Муртузалиев Мурад Пироговский13 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Гуляев Арсений Golden Team8 0 0
-
Осяев Ростислав Champion team4 0 0
-
Минасян Гера Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лященко Андрей Golden Team5 0 0
-
Соболев Ярослав СГВСЦ Маргеловец13 0 0
-
Курбанов Дарвин Витязь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Абузаров Исмаил Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia0 0 0
-
Гуляев Арсений Golden Team5 0 0
-
Минасян Гера Витязь Балашиха10 0 0
-
Соболев Ярослав СГВСЦ Маргеловец3 0 0
-
Абузаров Исмаил Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia0 0 0
-
Минасян Гера Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Абузаров Исмаил Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia5 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Овакимян Давид Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Беспалов Дмитрий Булат4 0 0
-
Бухаров Александр Спецвзвод10 0 0
-
Фаткуллин Ратмир Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Пустобаев Дмитрий СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Овакимян Давид Еркаев клуб0 0 0
-
Бухаров Александр Спецвзвод6 0 0
-
Фаткуллин Ратмир Личный зачет1 0 0
-
Пустобаев Дмитрий СГВСЦ Маргеловец9 0 0
-
Бухаров Александр Спецвзвод0 0 0
-
Пустобаев Дмитрий СГВСЦ Маргеловец12 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Михайлов Ярослав БК ВЕПРЬ4 0 1
-
Бондарев Кирилл Evolve gym13 0 0
-
Ильинов Иван ШБЕ КАЛУГА4 0 2
-
Мухамедов Муслим Личный зачет14 0 1
-
Кузаков Матвей БК ВЕПРЬ1 0 0
-
Полевой Давид Патриот Балашиха4 0 0
-
Мелёшин Иван БК ВЕПРЬ8 SUB
-
Белов Александр Феникс Белоомут3 0 0
-
Бондарев Кирилл Evolve gym3 0 0
-
Мухамедов Муслим Личный зачет5 0 0
-
Полевой Давид Патриот Балашиха12 0 0
-
Мелёшин Иван БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Муслим Личный зачет3 SUB
-
Полевой Давид Патриот Балашиха0 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Шеметов Александр СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Хасанов.Амир.Исламович МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов10 0 0
-
Исаханян Арман Тверь0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Нажуков Тимур СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Мухамедов Муслим МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
Слащев Егор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Хасанов.Амир.Исламович МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов9 0 0
-
Исаханян Арман Тверь3 0 0
-
Нажуков Тимур СКБЕ Акула2 0 0
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха5 0 0
-
Хасанов.Амир.Исламович МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ г. Серпухов0 0 0
-
Гросу Дану Витязь Балашиха5 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 55 кг
-
Долин Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кобулов Мухаммад СКБЕ Акула11 0 0
-
Саргсян Арсен Спецвзвод6 0 0
-
Карапетян Лукаш БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шарин Николай ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Архипов Максим Спецвзвод0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кривоногих Иван Личный зачет3 SUB
-
Белов Александр Тор Железнодорожный2 0 0
-
Джумаев Исмаил СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Михеев николай СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи0 0 0
-
Дурынин Александр СГВСЦ Маргеловец3 0 0
-
Долин Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха1 SUB
-
Кобулов Мухаммад СКБЕ Акула1 0 0
-
Карапетян Лукаш БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
-
Шарин Николай ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ11 SUB
-
Архипов Максим Спецвзвод4 0 0
-
Кривоногих Иван Личный зачет3 0 0
-
Джумаев Исмаил СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Дурынин Александр СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 SUB
-
Долин Дмитрий Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Шарин Николай ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ6 SUB
-
Архипов Максим Спецвзвод0 SUB
-
Дурынин Александр СГВСЦ Маргеловец0 0 0
-
Шарин Николай ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 SUB
-
Архипов Максим Спецвзвод0 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/до 60 кг
-
Бодров Даниил Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Петров Егор СГВСЦ Маргеловец4 0 0
Мальчики (2008-2007 гр)/свыше 66 кг
-
Чариков Евгений СГВСЦ Маргеловец2 0 0
-
Кабехов Рустам Булат Чехов6 0 1
Девушки (2006-2005 гр)/до 52 кг
-
Мазурова Кристина МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Девушки (2006-2005 гр)/до 57 кг
-
Сафонова Александра Champion team9 0 0
-
Мазурова Виктория МКС Витязь Москва4 0 2
-
Сафонова Александра Champion team17 0 0
-
Мазурова Кристина МКС ВИТЯЗЬ17 SUB
-
Мазурова Виктория МКС Витязь Москва0 0 0
-
Мазурова Кристина МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 SUB
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 35 кг
-
Абаджян Артем SPIRIT TEAM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 38 кг
-
Танапетян Арман Еркаев клуб3 0 0
-
Саидкозумов Хабиб СКБЕ Акула12 0 0
-
Танапетян Арман Еркаев клуб3 0 0
-
Абаджян Артем SPIRIT TEAM8 0 0
-
Саидкозумов Хабиб СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Абаджян Артем SPIRIT TEAM8 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 42 кг
-
Туков Михаил GFTeam2 0 0
-
Звездочкин Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Туков Михаил GFTeam11 0 0
-
Богданов Дмитрий БК ВЕПРЬ7 0 0
-
Звездочкин Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула3 SUB
-
Богданов Дмитрий БК ВЕПРЬ0 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 47 кг
-
Зеркин Александр Святогор Москва0 SUB
-
Сорокин Григорий МФП,Лидер0 0 0
-
Зеркин Александр Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
Мурылёв Александр СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Сорокин Григорий МФП,Лидер13 0 0
-
Мурылёв Александр СКБЕ Акула7 0 1
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 53 кг
-
Хоменко Глеб МКС ВИТЯЗЬ3 0 0
-
Горячев Владислав СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Хоменко Глеб МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
Кириогло Александр Golden Team3 0 0
-
Горячев Владислав СКБЕ Акула10 0 0
-
Кириогло Александр Golden Team0 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 59 кг
-
Шалин Кирилл СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Потапов Роман Витязь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Васильев Егор стратилат-Восток3 SUB
-
Митин Иван стратилат-Восток0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мосин Макар Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Габараев Сергей Личный зачет7 SUB
-
Шалин Кирилл СКБЕ Акула7 SUB
-
Васильев Егор стратилат-Восток0 0 0
-
Митин Иван стратилат-Восток4 0 0
-
Габараев Сергей Личный зачет7 0 0
-
Шалин Кирилл СКБЕ Акула8 SUB
-
Габараев Сергей Личный зачет1 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 66 кг
-
Кравцов Георгий Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гаспарян Микаэл Монте4 0 0
-
Горица Яков СКБЕ Акула16 0 0
-
Власюк Глеб Богатырь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Моисеев Артём Alatar Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Червяков Иван Московская Федерация П...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Комаров Иван SPIRIT TEAM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мамаев Гасан М-профи0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хваткин Георгий Богатырь Краснознаменск7 0 0
-
Осипов Даниил GFTeam2 0 0
-
Кравцов Георгий Тор Железнодорожный5 0 0
-
Горица Яков СКБЕ Акула11 0 0
-
Власюк Глеб Богатырь Балашиха0 0 0
-
Моисеев Артём Alatar Team0 0 0
-
Червяков Иван Московская Федерация П...7 0 0
-
Комаров Иван SPIRIT TEAM2 0 0
-
Мамаев Гасан М-профи2 0 0
-
Хваткин Георгий Богатырь Краснознаменск9 0 0
-
Горица Яков СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Власюк Глеб Богатырь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Червяков Иван Московская Федерация П...3 0 0
-
Хваткин Георгий Богатырь Краснознаменск10 0 0
-
Власюк Глеб Богатырь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Хваткин Георгий Богатырь Краснознаменск5 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 73 кг
-
Бабаев Никита СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
0 0 0
-
Коминов Денис МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Бабаев Никита Никита0 SUB
-
Коминов Денис МКС ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 85 кг
-
Федулов Матвей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Девушки (2004-2003 гр)/до 56 кг
-
Налбандян Каринэ Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Девушки (2004-2003 гр)/до 60 кг
-
Оленичева Дарья Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Виноградова Стелла ВСК Гвардеец10 SUB
Девушки (2004-2003 гр)/свыше 65 кг
-
Глущенко Алина Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 46 кг
-
Писклов Максим Витязь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 50 кг
-
Лабазанов Садам Альянс17 0 0
-
Краев Сергей Сандрс10 0 0
-
Казюкин Илья1 0 0
-
Шомин Демид гвардеец13 0 0
-
Лабазанов Садам Альянс7 0 2
-
Шомин Демид гвардеец5 0 2
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 54 кг
-
Спорков Иван Витязь Балашиха10 0 0
-
Мирзорахимов Шерози СКБЕ Акула6 0 0
-
Спорков Иван Витязь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Мирзорахимов Шерози СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Лаврушкин Артур Личный зачет7 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 58 кг
-
Мосолов Матвей Богатырь Балашиха0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула0 SUB
-
Марат Барсегян Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мусаев Алпай Ахмат0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мосолов Матвей Богатырь Балашиха2 0 0
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула14 0 0
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века13 0 0
-
Мусаев Алпай Ахмат12 0 0
-
Ткалич Вятчеслав СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Тасоев Алекс Боец 21 Века3 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 63 кг
-
Исаев Артур СКБЕ Акула5 0 2
-
Соловьев Иван Еркаев клуб7 0 2
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат18 0 0
-
Измеров Кирилл -5 0 0
-
Глебов Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула4 SUB
-
Темнов Артём Богатырь Балашиха1 0 0
-
Митрофанов Максим Тор Железнодорожный9 0 0
-
Харченко Александр Двоечка6 0 0
-
Соловьев Иван Еркаев клуб5 0 0
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат6 0 0
-
Глебов Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Митрофанов Максим Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Ганюшкин Богдан Скат12 0 0
-
Глебов Дмитрий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 69 кг
-
Хохолков Савелий СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Сизых Иван Evolve gym12 0 0
-
Жолдошов Асланбек Гермес0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Лисицын Леонид ЛУЧ г.Калуга10 0 0
-
Ионатамишвили Георгий Богатырь Балашиха1 0 2
-
Джантемиров Динур Ахмат2 0 0
-
Проскунин Максим Самбо 705 0 0
-
Лапшин Никита СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Алыев Башир ВСК Гвардеец1 SUB
-
Баскаев Евгений Боец 21 Века0 0 0
-
Саноков Мулид Самбо - 70 строгино9 SUB
-
Божко Матвей Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Багдасарян Нарек Львиное сердце14 0 0
-
Костичан Максим Витязь Балашиха1 SUB
-
Хамзатов Аслан golden gloves5 0 0
-
Сизых Иван Evolve gym12 SUB
-
Жолдошов Асланбек Гермес3 0 0
-
Лисицын Леонид ЛУЧ г.Калуга1 0 0
-
Проскунин Максим Самбо 702 0 0
-
Алыев Башир ВСК Гвардеец5 0 0
-
Саноков Мулид Самбо - 70 строгино3 0 0
-
Багдасарян Нарек Львиное сердце5 0 0
-
Костичан Максим Витязь Балашиха8 0 0
-
Сизых Иван Evolve gym0 SUB
-
Проскунин Максим Самбо 700 0 0
-
Алыев Башир ВСК Гвардеец9 0 0
-
Костичан Максим Витязь Балашиха4 0 0
-
Сизых Иван Evolve gym10 SUB
-
Алыев Башир ВСК Гвардеец6 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 76 кг
-
Татевосян Карен ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ3 0 0
-
Поляков Даниил Golden Team3 0 0
-
Огурцов Александр Evolve gym7 0 0
-
Черныш Юрий Святогор Москва2 0 0
-
Поляков Даниил Golden Team7 0 0
-
Огурцов Александр Evolve gym15 0 0
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 85 кг
-
Адамян Артём Львиное сердце4 SUB
-
Камышов Степан МКС Витязь Москва0 0 0
-
Карайкоз Никита СКБЕ Акула7 SUB
-
Маринычев Дмитрий СФМ Харс1 0 0
-
Адамян Артём Львиное сердце10 0 0
-
Карайкоз Никита СКБЕ Акула11 SUB
Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/свыше 85 кг
-
Акташев Умарали Golden Team5 0 0
-
Дугужев Осман Albago wrestling12 0 0
-
Акташев Умарали Golden Team5 0 0
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team12 0 0
-
Дугужев Осман Albago wrestling14 0 0
-
Гоков Александр Zaleev Fight Team10 0 0
Юниорки (2002-2001 гр)/свыше 71 кг
-
Демиденок Алёна Спецвзвод0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 57 кг
-
Мухамадуллин Айрат Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 62 кг
-
Эльмурзаев Ибрагим Ахмат11 SUB
-
Ульбиев Ибрагим Беркут5 0 1
-
Кахаев Магомед Китэк8 SUB
-
Каимов муслимбек Гермес6 0 0
-
Эльмурзаев Ибрагим Ахмат5 SUB
-
Кахаев Магомед Китэк3 0 1
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 66 кг
-
Макаев Гамзатбек Ахмат0 SUB
-
Эркинбаев Майрамбек СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Рустам Самбо-700 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Казиахмедов Тимур Ахмат4 0 0
-
Петров Артемий СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
-
Саркисян Давид ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
Зайцев Алексей Молот Муром0 SUB
-
Макаев Гамзатбек Ахмат0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Рустам Самбо-704 SUB
-
Казиахмедов Тимур Ахмат0 0 0
-
Зайцев Алексей Молот Муром5 0 0
-
Гаджиев Рустам Самбо-704 0 0
-
Зайцев Алексей Молот Муром6 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 71 кг
-
Петров Егор СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
-
Ризванов Мухаммад Самбо 704 0 0
-
Черныш Николай Святогор Москва6 0 0
-
Козубаев Бектур Гермес2 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan14 0 0
-
Рассказов Александр ВСК Гвардеец2 0 0
-
Магомедов Курбан ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ15 0 0
-
Панов Данила Феникс Белоомут3 0 0
-
Алимжанов Барсбек СКБЕ Акула20 0 0
-
Вахаев Сайд-Ахмед Самбо 7012 0 0
-
Миронов Дмитрий Тор Железнодорожный10 0 0
-
Савчин Илья СФМ Харс9 0 0
-
Садюртдинов Ахмедхан СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Омаров Арсен ВСК Гвардеец8 0 0
-
Мунавваров Мухаммад Клуб Единоборств МЕНТА...21 SUB
-
Иванов Михаил Боец 21 Века7 0 0
-
Петров Егор СКБЕ Акула9 0 0
-
Черныш Николай Святогор Москва13 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan10 0 0
-
Магомедов Курбан ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ1 0 0
-
Алимжанов Барсбек СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Миронов Дмитрий Тор Железнодорожный1 0 0
-
Садюртдинов Ахмедхан СКБЕ Акула14 0 0
-
Мунавваров Мухаммад Клуб Единоборств МЕНТАЛ...2 0 0
-
Черныш Николай Святогор Москва0 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan12 0 0
-
Алимжанов Барсбек СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Садюртдинов Ахмедхан СКБЕ Акула13 0 0
-
Гаджиев Ахмед Dagestan6 0 0
-
Садюртдинов Ахмедхан СКБЕ Акула3 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 77 кг
-
Суслов ягуар2 0 0
-
Манукян Сурен Львиное сердце16 SUB
-
Антонян Матевос Личный зачет0 SUB
-
Асуханов Аслан Ахмат0 0 0
-
Федоров Илья SPIRIT TEAM7 SUB
-
Юсуфджонов Юсуф М-профи1 0 0
-
Гераскин Павел Личный зачет1 0 1
-
Кривицкий Иван Спецвзвод13 0 0
-
Манукян Сурен Львиное сердце3 0 1
-
Антонян Матевос Личный зачет7 0 2
-
Федоров Илья SPIRIT TEAM3 0 0
-
Кривицкий Иван Спецвзвод5 0 0
-
Антонян Матевос Личный зачет5 0 0
-
Кривицкий Иван Спецвзвод1 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/до 84 кг
-
Артур бангоян Львиное сердце4 0 0
-
Хучбаров Абдулмуслим каганат6 SUB
-
Жуков Илья GFTeam7 0 0
-
Алилов Магомед Universal Fighters3 0 0
-
Хучбаров Абдулмуслим каганат8 0 0
-
Жуков Илья GFTeam7 0 0
Юниоры (2002-2001 гр)/свыше 92 кг
-
Чемерис Сергей ирбис0 0 0
-
0 0 0
Женщины /до 53 кг
-
Бушуева Анастасия Спецвзвод4 0 0
-
Быстрова Наталья СКБЕ Акула7 0 0
Женщины /до 64 кг
-
Сергеева Александра Karelia MMA3 SUB
-
Самохина Александра Спецвзвод2 0 0
-
Сергеева Александра Karelia MMA7 SUB
-
Кочергина Мария Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
Самохина Александра Спецвзвод13 0 0
-
Кочергина Мария Тор Железнодорожный11 0 0
Женщины /до 71 кг
-
Макарова Екатерина БК Груша6 0 0
-
Дышекова Заира Китэк14 0 0
Мужчины/до 57 кг
-
Вистовалиев Ифтихор Единства0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Кагирхаджиев Ибрагим Ахмат12 0 0
-
Бигин Андрей СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
Жумаев Сардор СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Жуков Андрей LION ACADEMY0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Вистовалиев Ифтихор Единства0 0 0
-
Кагирхаджиев Ибрагим Ахмат8 SUB
-
Жумаев Сардор СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Жуков Андрей LION ACADEMY12 SUB
-
Кагирхаджиев Ибрагим Ахмат4 0 0
-
Жуков Андрей LION ACADEMY1 0 0
Мужчины/до 62 кг
-
Жабин Павел БК Груша0 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс0 SUB
-
Додалиев Шерзод Единства0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Умаров Анас Tiger club Moscow14 0 0
-
Усталов Максим Двоечка0 0 0
-
Пшуков Астемир fight club 1817 0 0
-
Виситаев Рашид СФМ Харс7 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс9 0 0
-
Додалиев Шерзод Единства3 0 0
-
Умаров Анас Tiger club Moscow5 0 0
-
Пшуков Астемир fight club 184 0 0
-
Закирасулов Шамиль Альянс11 0 0
-
Умаров Анас Tiger club Moscow5 0 0
Мужчины/до 66 кг
-
Каландаров Джавид СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хайдаров Алишер Боец 21 Века2 0 1
-
Омонов Рамзидин Молот11 SUB
-
Смоленников Виталий Karelia MMA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Волков Дмитрий Феникс Белоомут0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Таибов Сухроб Молот0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мирзомамадов Рауф Единства0 0 0
-
Хамдамов Сардор Личный зачет3 SUB
-
Магомедов Магомед Китэк0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Шубин Данил ШКВАЛ8 0 1
-
Горохов Александр13 0 0
-
Каландаров Джавид СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Омонов Рамзидин Молот16 0 0
-
Смоленников Виталий Karelia MMA3 SUB
-
Волков Дмитрий Феникс Белоомут0 0 0
-
Таибов Сухроб Молот3 SUB
-
Хамдамов Сардор Личный зачет2 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Китэк13 0 0
-
Горохов Александр5 0 0
-
Омонов Рамзидин Молот9 0 0
-
Смоленников Виталий Karelia MMA7 0 0
-
Таибов Сухроб Молот9 0 0
-
Магомедов Магомед Китэк6 0 0
-
Омонов Рамзидин Молот19 0 0
-
Таибов Сухроб Молот9 0 0
Мужчины/до 71 кг
-
Жумаев Элдор СКБЕ Акула6 SUB
-
Пальчиков Владислав GM4 0 0
-
Грибанов Герман ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
Лальбеков Алидод Молот4 SUB
-
Исмиханов Махамет Личный зачет0 0 0
-
Гераскин Вячеслав ирбис0 SUB
-
Магамедов Мурад Универсальные бойцы г....0 SUB
-
Шамонин Сергей ШКВАЛ0 0 0
-
Шаибов Шагит СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Басханов Рамзан Беркут19 0 0
-
Кичигин Артур GFTeam4 0 1
-
Ибрагимов Мурад Боец 21 Века6 SUB
-
Аистов Дмитрий Личный зачет2 0 0
-
Евдокимов Андрей Champion team4 0 0
-
Бухсаев Али Самбо 7015 0 0
-
Насридиншо Зиёрат Единства0 0 0
-
Жумаев Элдор СКБЕ Акула15 0 1
-
Лальбеков Алидод Молот16 0 0
-
Гераскин Вячеслав ирбис11 0 0
-
Магамедов Мурад Универсальные бойцы г....13 0 0
-
Басханов Рамзан Беркут7 0 0
-
Ибрагимов Мурад Боец 21 Века10 0 0
-
Евдокимов Андрей Champion team5 0 0
-
Бухсаев Али Самбо 707 0 0
-
Лальбеков Алидод Молот0 0 0
-
Магамедов Мурад Универсальные бойцы г....0 SUB
-
Ибрагимов Мурад Боец 21 Века8 0 0
-
Бухсаев Али Самбо 7013 0 0
-
Магамедов Мурад Универсальные бойцы г....3 0 0
-
Бухсаев Али Самбо 706 0 0
Мужчины/до 77 кг
-
Григоренко Юрий Тор Железнодорожный0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Чупонов Фарухруз Единства7 0 0
-
Серебров Алексей СКБЕ Акула4 0 0
-
Магомадов Алихан Karelia MMA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хасимиков Аюб СКБЕ Акула0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Антонов Даниил Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Трибунский Александр ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Низамединов Имам SPIRIT TEAM0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Григоренко Юрий Тор Железнодорожный4 0 0
-
Чупонов Фарухруз Единства12 0 0
-
Магомадов Алихан Karelia MMA0 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Хасимиков Аюб СКБЕ Акула20 0 0
-
Антонов Даниил Личный зачет7 0 0
-
Трибунский Александр ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ1 0 0
-
Низамединов Имам SPIRIT TEAM6 0 0
-
Чупонов Фарухруз Единства2 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team1 0 0
-
Хасимиков Аюб СКБЕ Акула5 0 0
-
Низамединов Имам SPIRIT TEAM14 0 0
-
Измайлов Ринат Zaleev Fight Team0 0 0
-
Низамединов Имам SPIRIT TEAM2 0 0
Мужчины/до 84 кг
-
Хадысов Анзор BERKUT MMA0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Героев Илез ВСК Гвардеец3 0 0
-
Грачев Роман Булат15 0 0
-
Мелькин Максим Истина Нижний Новгород0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Саакьянц Ашот Личный зачет0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хадысов Анзор BERKUT MMA1 0 0
-
Грачев Роман Булат13 0 0
-
Мелькин Максим Истина Нижний Новгород16 0 0
-
Саакьянц Ашот Личный зачет10 0 0
-
Грачев Роман Булат11 SUB
-
Мелькин Максим Истина Нижний Новгород4 0 0
Мужчины/до 92 кг
-
Тробюк Евгений БС Серп/Молот0 0 0
-
Плюхов Дмитрий Na mode2 0 0
-
Чемерис Сергей ирбис0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Акдодов Гулшер Единства6 0 0
-
Джабиев Артур Боец 21 Века5 0 0
-
Комаров Александр СФМ Харс7 0 0
-
Михайлин Владислав Богатырь Балашиха3 0 0
-
Плюхов Дмитрий Na mode0 0 0
-
Чемерис Сергей ирбис0 0 0
-
Акдодов Гулшер Единства2 0 0
-
Комаров Александр СФМ Харс1 0 0
-
Плюхов Дмитрий Na mode0 SUB
-
Акдодов Гулшер Единства0 0 0
Мужчины/до 100 кг
-
Лев Лялин Истина Нижний Новгород0 SUB
-
Соломатин Вячеслав Молот0 0 0