Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 4 уч.
- Кобзев Демид Николаевич (боец Уфа)
- Рыжков Георгий Ярославович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горин Глеб Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
- Карибов Фаик (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вербицкая Ева Викторовна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шестаков Демьян (GojiRa Team)
- Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 9 уч.
- Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Скорик Тимофей Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Калапуц Никита Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Бодров Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ютров Степан Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Валеев Георгий Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Варламов Ярослав Романович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 13 уч.
- Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Харитонов Кирилл Евгеньевич (FedunovTeam)
- Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
- Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Милосердов МИХАИЛ Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (Gymnasium)
- Царьков Елисей Ильич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Самсонов Антон Павлович (FedunovTeam)
- Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
- Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (Gymnasium)
- Колмогоров Елисей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Орипов Мансур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Коновалов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Яковлев Симеон Анатольевич (FedunovTeam)
- Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Янов Максим Ильич (FedunovTeam)
- Егор Шкарбаненко (GojiRa Team)
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Четыркин Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бологов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кастуев Тимур Аланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 6 уч.
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
- Бешанов Ярослав Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- марьин данила (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 10 уч.
- Базанов Савва Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Кудряшов Арсений Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Богданов Ратмир Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Усманов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кобзев Даниил Николаевич (боец Уфа)
- Кудрявцев Алексей Олегович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Ерохин Мирон (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Носачев Лев Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
- Зырянов Тимофей Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Коблов Никита (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
- Самсонов Андрей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Голощапов Егор (FedunovTeam)
- Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Асмолов Аркадий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 5 уч.
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Titan BJJ)
- Орипов Тимур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Корженков Максим Алексеевич (kudo.64.team)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Ермаков Елисей Павлович (Путник)
- Кухарев Роман Сергеевич (kudo.64.team)
- Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семановский Тимофей Емельянович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
- Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
- Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин Подольск)
- Прохоров Тимофей Дмитриевич (kudo.64.team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Ызырайлов Дениз (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Степанов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Головатый Артём (GojiRa Team)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Лазарев Андрей Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Зарочинцев Сергей Алексеевич (Jeff Monson Academy)
- Асланов Эмиль (Gymnasium)
- Атаманов Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Бровкин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чугунов Михаил Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вильман Арсений (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Цинарев Егор Олегович (боец Уфа)
- Николашин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Родиков Никита Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мурашов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 7 уч.
- Колобов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мандрыка Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сергей Дорошин (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Колесников Назарий (Стратилат)
- Симонов Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Матарыкин Нестор (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Антропов Александр (GojiRa Team)
- Арутюнян Владислав Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
- Паршин Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Трусов Павел Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дюрягин Михаил Геннадьевич (Стратилат)
- Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович (боец Уфа)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Анисимов Игорь Денисович (FedunovTeam)
- Голованов Платон Янович (GojiRa Team)
- Валеев Владимир Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 9 уч.
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Конопацкий Дмитрий (GojiRa Team)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Тишонков Георгий (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Тюрин Владислав Вячеславович (FedunovTeam)
- Мусатов Константин (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Раунд Подольск)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Елисеев Елисей Михайлович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Тарасов Егор (СКЕ Раунд)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Михеев Дмитрий Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Станислав Дмитриевич Колотилов (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Худовеков Никита (FedunovTeam)
- Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Димитров Михаил Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Мосалов Алексей (FedunovTeam)
- Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казимир Елисей (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Савченко Владислав Александрович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг - 5 уч.
- Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Агеев Дмитрий Максимович (FedunovTeam)
- Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 78 кг - 2 уч.
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Ушаков Марк Александрович (FLORING)
- Чокану Дан (Молот)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 5 уч.
- Константинов Константин Константинович (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ибрагимов Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Аксёнов Марк (Sibirsky Bars)
- Никита Ладыгин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Голубев Василий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 67 кг - 4 уч.
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Логинов Платон Денисович (Ludus Ryazan)
- Лавров Владислав (Стратилат)
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 5 уч.
- Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
- Манатов рамазан (AGATE)
- Дубовицкий Владислав (Стратилат)
- Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Орехов Данил Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 2 уч.
- Насиев Эрбол (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
GI/Девочки 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Anna Ignatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Кастуева Карина Алановна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шиянова Милана Санджаровна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 25 кг - 1 уч.
- Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг - 4 уч.
- Мыльникова Злата Сергеевна (боец Уфа)
- Козлова Нелли Дмитриевна (FedunovTeam)
- Карибова Аиша (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- КулькинА Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ковалева Софья Владимировна (Strela Team official)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
- Александрова Дарья (TOP TEN)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Веревкина Екатерина (Лудус Рязань)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
- Акимова Нина Нверовна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг - 2 уч.
- Вылкова Камила Камиловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чеканова Варвара Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Ермакова Елизавета Павловна (Путник)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Софья Пономаренко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 57 кг - 3 уч.
- Шестакова Валерия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лукас Ева Джулиусовна (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Ксения Николаевна Антонова (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Суперсхватка/эксперты/1 кг - 2 уч.
- Джимми Размадзе (GojiRa Team)
- Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Хачатуров Кирилл Олегович (GARAJJ_NN)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
- Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
- Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Шамсутдинов Ильдар Рустамович (Академия Единоборств Марьино / СК САНДРС)
- Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 13 уч.
- Савранский Иван Андреевич (FLORING)
- Баженов Алексей Анатольевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
- Манатов гаджимурад (AGATE)
- Зардания Амир Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
- Мерперт Степан (GFTeam)
- Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Джамбазов Мариан Георгиев (Strela Team official)
- Финогенов Григорий Алексеевич (FLORING)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Мыскин Андрей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 11 уч.
- Гужевский Дмитрий Викторович (Frota Team)
- Устарханов Адам Кюраевич (Checkmat international)
- Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Ильин Никита Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Кобыляцкий Дмитрий Вячеславович (GFTeam)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
- Магомедов Магомедзагир Алисултанович (kolxoz zal)
- Балашов Сергей Николаевич (GARAJJ_NN)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Домбровский Григорий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Газимагомед Джарбаев (kolxoz zal)
- Попов Андрей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Булгаков Никита Сергеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 11 уч.
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
- Сергей Алексеевич Ивченко (187bjj)
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Карим Шарипов (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Богданов Адам Викторович (GojiRa Team)
- Abdulagadjiev Gazimagomed Akhsabovich (Top Team Dagestan)
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 12 уч.
- Сапелкин Сергей Юрьевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION ACADEMY)
- Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (Молот)
- Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (GFTeam)
- Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Ситишев Иван (KhadaevTeam)
- Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
- Левштанов Руслан Васильевич (Checkmat international)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
- Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Никита Бердяев (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Сонк Кирилл Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
- Гурьев Владимир Иванович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Смельцов Егор Сергеевич (GARAJJ_NN)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Редванов Александр Демьянович (GojiRa Team)
- Мусаев Магомед Гаджиевич (GFTeam)
- Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
- Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
- Яковлев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
- Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Всемирнов Никита Владиславович (Ludus Ryazan)
- Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Зайпудинов Али (AGATE)
- Ильин Кирилл Александрович (kudo.64.team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Черкашин Владимир Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Марысин Олег Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Шавкун Илья Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Махмутов Равиль Измаилович (Checkmat international)
- Щукин Алексей Юрьевич (INVICTA)
- Мальсагов Руслан Мустафаевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 6 уч.
- Деханов Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
- Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Старун Александр Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
- Мутуев Рашид Шарабутинович (MK Team Agate)
- Тробюк Евгений Иванович (БС Серп/Молот)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Ариков Асатур Робертович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дудник Денис Валерьевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
- Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
- Вязовиченко Кирилл Викторович (Checkmat international)
- Щеглов Павел Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- неверов андрей игоревич (BHJJ SAMARA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
- Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
- Бадалян Сергей (-)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Широков Андрей Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
- Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Перминов Константин Игоревич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
- Шангараев Альберт Мирхатимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кастуев Алан Стальбекович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Щепетов Денис Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- шибаров андрей александрович (Раунд Подольск)
- Салов Андрей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Дмитриев Александр (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Федотов Вячеслав Евгеньевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (FLORING)
- Воронцов Святослав Олегович (Severa Fight Club)
- Boris Ignatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Хачатуров Олег Георгиевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Исаев Магомедсаид Магомедшарипович (Личный зачет)
- Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Исаев Магомедсаид Магомедшарипович (AGATE)
- Денников Валентин Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Голуненко Ольга Игоревна (Evolve gym)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
- Огир Ксения Сергеевна (FLORING)
- Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Филатова Евгения Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Политико Александра (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Рахимова Валерия (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Кобзев Демид Николаевич (боец Уфа)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 3 уч.
- Тутаев Мустафа Русланович (Личный зачет)
- Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Валеев Георгий Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ютров Степан Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Бодров Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 10 уч.
- Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
- Самсонов Антон Павлович (FedunovTeam)
- Милосердов МИХАИЛ Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Харитонов Кирилл Евгеньевич (FedunovTeam)
- Орипов Мансур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Чурилов Николай Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Колмогоров Елисей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Яковлев Симеон Анатольевич (FedunovTeam)
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Янов Максим Ильич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Кастуев Тимур Аланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Бологов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 6 уч.
- Бешанов Ярослав Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- марьин данила (Sibirsky Bars)
- Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Кошевой Вячеслав Денисович (Сварог)
- Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кобзев Даниил Николаевич (боец Уфа)
- Кудрявцев Алексей Олегович (Checkmat international)
- Богданов Ратмир Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Яфаров Амир (Сварог)
- Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Коблов Никита (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Голощапов Егор (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 5 уч.
- Орипов Тимур Дилшодович (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Titan BJJ)
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Корженков Максим Алексеевич (kudo.64.team)
- Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Кухарев Роман Сергеевич (kudo.64.team)
- Ермаков Елисей Павлович (Путник)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Прохоров Тимофей Дмитриевич (kudo.64.team)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин Подольск)
- Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Степанов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Асланов Эмиль (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Николашин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Вильман Арсений (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мурашов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Цинарев Егор Олегович (боец Уфа)
- Бровкин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Деменко Степан Александрович (Молот)
- Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Симонов Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Арутюнян Владислав Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Голованов Платон Янович (GojiRa Team)
- Валеев Владимир Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 9 уч.
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Конопацкий Дмитрий (GojiRa Team)
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Мусатов Константин (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Раунд Подольск)
- Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович (боец Уфа)
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Ардинцев Самир Эльханович (Jeff Monson Academy)
- Тарасов Егор (СКЕ Раунд)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Мосалов Алексей (FedunovTeam)
- Худовеков Никита (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Савченко Владислав Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гайрбеков Юсуп Магомедович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
- Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг - 5 уч.
- Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Агеев Дмитрий Максимович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 78 кг - 2 уч.
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Ушаков Марк Александрович (FLORING)
- Чокану Дан (Молот)
- Сидоров Владислав Михайлович (Сварог)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 5 уч.
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Ибрагимов Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курбанмагомедов Абдулазиз (Сварог)
- Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Голубев Василий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Аксёнов Марк (Sibirsky Bars)
- Никита Ладыгин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Логинов Платон Денисович (Ludus Ryazan)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Санжарбек уулу Абдурахман (Alym top team)
- Ершов никита (Пересвет Красноармейск)
- Рустамов Рамал (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 7 уч.
- Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Манатов рамазан (AGATE)
- Пинчуев Дени Бесланович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ясабаш Иван (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
- Тутаев Ислам Мусаевич (Jeff Monson Academy)
- Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
- Орехов Данил Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 2 уч.
- Насиев Эрбол (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Газиханов Батырхан Алиханович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Девочки 2015-2016 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Anna Ignatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Кастуева Карина Алановна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мыльникова Злата Сергеевна (боец Уфа)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- КулькинА Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ковалева Софья Владимировна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./белый пояс/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Веревкина Екатерина (Лудус Рязань)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Чеканова Варвара Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Ермакова Елизавета Павловна (Путник)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг - 2 уч.
- Середина Анастасия Алексеевна (Сварог)
- Чебан Мирела (Jeff Monson Academy)
NO-GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 13 уч.
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Курбанов Камал Умарович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
- Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Важинский Дмитрий Николаевич (Strela Team official)
- Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
- Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
- Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
- Щекин Максим Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Черкашин Владимир Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/MASTER-3 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 4 уч.
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
- Boris Ignatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/MASTER-1 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 3 уч.
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/MASTER-2 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 6 уч.
- Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
- Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
- Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Левченко Сергей Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- ИСАЕВ ИЛИМБЕК КОЙЧУМАНОВИЧ (Alym top team)
- Хачатуров Кирилл Олегович (GARAJJ_NN)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Жумагулов Асылбек Асангазиевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
- Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (FLORING)
- Абдулазизов Ренат Загидинович (Checkmat international)
- Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Шамсутдинов Ильдар Рустамович (Академия Единоборств Марьино / СК САНДРС)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 15 уч.
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курбанов Камал Умарович (Академия Джеффа Монсона (г. Красногорск))
- Замирбек уулу Динисламбек (LION ACADEMY)
- Гучетль Рустам Гиссович (Strela Team official)
- Джамбазов Мариан Георгиев (Strela Team official)
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
- Burkanbek uulu Sheraman (Alym top team)
- Савранский Иван Андреевич (FLORING)
- Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
- Баженов Алексей Анатольевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Финогенов Григорий Алексеевич (FLORING)
- Манатов гаджимурад (AGATE)
- Мыскин Андрей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 9 уч.
- Устарханов Адам Кюраевич (Checkmat international)
- Балашов Сергей Николаевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Магомедов Магомедзагир Алисултанович (kolxoz zal)
- Ильин Никита Александрович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Келеушев Тигран Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Газимагомед Джарбаев (kolxoz zal)
- Попов Андрей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Домбровский Григорий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Галубятников Василий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 10 уч.
- Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Сергей Алексеевич Ивченко (187bjj)
- Карим Шарипов (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Abdulagadjiev Gazimagomed Akhsabovich (Top Team Dagestan)
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 14 уч.
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (GFTeam)
- Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Левштанов Руслан Васильевич (Checkmat international)
- Ситишев Иван (KhadaevTeam)
- Сапелкин Сергей Юрьевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Юрьев Антон Срегеевич (Strela Team official)
- Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION ACADEMY)
- Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
- Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
- Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Пажгин Семён Николаевич (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Важинский Дмитрий Николаевич (Strela Team official)
- Щекин Максим Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
- Сонк Кирилл Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Никита Бердяев (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Зайпудинов Али султанович (AGATE)
- Гурьев Владимир Иванович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Галубятников Василий Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Бекеев Керим Изамутдинович (MK Team Agate)
- Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
- Абдуллаев Ахмедхан Акаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Всемирнов Никита Владиславович (Ludus Ryazan)
- Касторнов Евгений (BJJ Freaks)
- Газиханов Батырхан Мусакаевич (MK Team Agate)
- Джарбаев Магомед Ибрагимович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (GojiRa Team)
- Курбанов Гамзат Ибрагимович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Ильин Кирилл Александрович (kudo.64.team)
- Зайпудинов Али (AGATE)
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/свыше 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Марысин Олег Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Мальсагов Руслан Мустафаевич (Strela Team official)
- Исаков Роман Анатольевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Шавкун Илья Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Клеймёнов Николай Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Мутуев Рашид Шарабутинович (MK Team Agate)
- Деханов Дмитрий Александрович (Titan BJJ)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
- Старун Александр Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Дудник Денис Валерьевич (FLORING)
- Бочарников Дмитрий Владимирович (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Щеглов Павел Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Бадалян Сергей (-)
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
- Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Смельцов Егор Сергеевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Бочарников Дмитрий Владимирович (АКАДЕМИЯ СПОРТА Волгоград)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Кадимагомедов Расул Шарапутдинович (Eagles bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Тетакаев Абакар Гаджиевич (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Шангараев Альберт Мирхатимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Перминов Константин Игоревич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Одринский Андрей Геннадьевич (Bjj Alex team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
- Кастуев Алан Стальбекович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Щепетов Денис Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Красильников Алексей (FLORING)
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- шибаров андрей александрович (Раунд Подольск)
- Салов Андрей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Дмитриев Александр (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Федотов Вячеслав Евгеньевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Boris Ignatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Хачатуров Олег Георгиевич (GARAJJ_NN)
- Большешапов Андрей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER3/эксперты/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
- Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Голуненко Ольга Игоревна (Evolve gym)
- Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)
- Огир Ксения Сергеевна (FLORING)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)