Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Дааев Адам Байсангурович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Чурчаев Мухаммад Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Гучигов Наиб Бисланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Магомедов Магомедсалам (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ибрагимов Билал Абдулаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Маккаев Кахарм Анзорович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Вагабов Магомед Алигаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Магомедов Ибрагим Арипович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Эльбиев Магомед-Эмин Ломалиевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Муслимов Мухаммад Али Рамзанович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Юнусов Темур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулхаликов Саад Курбандибирлвич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Дикаев Мохдан Хамзатович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Цакаев Марат Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Абубакиров Хайрулла Юнусович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Дикаев Халид Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Арсамиков Сайфулла Рустамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Сайпудинов Асхаб Суйпулинович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Хайбулаев Магомед Хабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Магомедов Магомед Маратович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Папшуов Амаль Астемирович (R2)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Садаев Умар Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Эльгиреев Абдул-Малик Магомедэминович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Трайц Матвей Евгеньевич (Сармат)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Дотаев Халиф Исаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Магомедов Джамал (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Тавсултанов Джабраил Муслимович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Абдуев Абубакар Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Папшуов Алан Астемирович (R2)
- Алиев Пирмагомед Саламович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 5 уч.
- Насиртинов гаджи маратович (Universal Fighters)
- Муслимов Зайнутдин (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ахмаев Юсуп Асланбекович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Адаев Амир Тимурович (SABR JJ)
- Мочиев Магомед Хусенович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Ипиев Аскерхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/от 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Цечоев Абубакар Султанович (SABR JJ)
- Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулжалилов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Цомаев Турпал-Али Хасанович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Темиркаев Сайд-Эмин Алиханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Парагульгов Хьадис Ахметович (SABR JJ)
- Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
- Муситов Магомед Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдулкеримов Имам Хусейнович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Садаев Муслим Абубакирович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Музафаров Адам Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Муситов Турпал Асланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Магомедрасулов Шахрурамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 47 кг - 4 уч.
- Ахмадов Эмин Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Ибрагимов Магомедсайфула Магомедхабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Магомедов Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Акаев Юсуф Ибрагимович (AGATE)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 53 кг - 3 уч.
- Омаров Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Багандов Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Омаргаджиев Омаргаджи Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 59 кг - 2 уч.
- Омаров Алисултан Саидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Баркинхоев Мансур Магометович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/от 73 кг - 2 уч.
- Вагабгаджиев Гаджимурад (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ахмедов Абдулмаджид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Тепсуркаев Магомед-Шерип Адланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Терлоев Сайфу-Ддин Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг - 5 уч.
- Ильясов Заур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ибрагимов Сайд-Магомед Зелимханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Чурчаев Асхаб Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Башуев Сайфулла Дуквахаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Терлоев Зияудин Джабраилович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 53 кг - 3 уч.
- Терлоев Ислам Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
- Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Бисултанов Хамзат Даудович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 59 кг - 2 уч.
- Цомаев Дени Алиевич (SABR JJ)
- Ахаев Магомед Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Хизриев Алиш (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Мирзоев Хаджимурад Салманович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Гаджиев Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 54 кг - 3 уч.
- Юсупов Шейх-Мансур Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Абдусаламов Мухаммад Абубакарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Саламов Хасан Адамович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 63 кг - 4 уч.
- Евлоев Магомед Мухарбекович (SABR JJ)
- Бучаев Мурад Зиявутдинович (AGATE)
- Нажмутдинов Мурад Айнутдинович (AGATE)
- Цалцаев Джабраил Асламбекович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Мусаев Халид Абдулаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Байрамбеков Магомед Магомедзагирович (AGATE)
- Меджидов Иса Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 76 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдурахманов Казимагомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Мальсагов Муслим Абасович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/от 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Нагиев Алияр Алиярович (кирпичный завод)
- Магомедтагиров Убайдула (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Раджабханов Руслан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Магомедов Иманшафи Гусенилмагомедович (UF ленинкент)
- Майранов Магомед Апанниевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Акаев Магомед Абдулмуталимович (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 84 кг - 3 уч.
- Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдурахимов Шамиль Салманович (AGATE)
- Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 100 кг - 5 уч.
- Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
- Фирян Тигран Суренович (Stav Fighter)
- Исаев Рамазан Абдулкагирович (uf)
- Алибеков Магомед Хаскилович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/от 100 кг - 3 уч.
- Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
- Асадулаев Идрис Амаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/эксперты/до 71 кг - 5 уч.
- Кайтмазов Тимур Шамилевич (AGATE)
- Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Сахно Иван Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Аюбов Шамиль Билалович (Arbi Muradov Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Царукян Cаро Cимонович (Арцах)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Казиев Казибег Намикович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Исаев осман (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Дааев Адам Байсангурович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Музафаров Валид Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Евлоев Билял Назирович (SABR JJ)
- Чурчаев Мухаммад Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Ибрагимов Билал Абдулаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Магомедов Магомедсалам (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Гучигов Наиб Бисланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 5 уч.
- Гусейнов Далгат Гасамутдинович (Арцах)
- Базгиев Ахмед Илесович (SABR JJ)
- Базгиев Абу Илесович (SABR JJ)
- Вагабов Магомед Алигаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Маккаев Кахарм Анзорович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Осадчий Артемий Романович (Арцах)
- Базгиев Мухаммад Илесович (SABR JJ)
- Муслимов Мухаммад Али Рамзанович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Музафаров Халид Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
- Абдулхаликов Саад Курбандибирлвич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдулхаликов Абдула Курбан Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ибаков Тимур Муслимович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Юнусов Темур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Эльбиев Магомед-Эмин Ломалиевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Магомедов Ибрагим Арипович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Абубакиров Хайрулла Юнусович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Цакаев Марат Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Дикаев Мохдан Хамзатович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Арсамиков Сайфулла Рустамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Хайбулаев Магомед Хабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Богатырёв Юсуф Магомедович (SABR JJ)
- Чупанов Рамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Техмезов Рашид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Магомедов Магомед Маратович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Нажмудинов Гирай Махмудапандиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 7 уч.
- Зурканаев Рамазан Махмудович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Трайц Матвей Евгеньевич (Сармат)
- Султанов Шамиль Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Халиков Марсель Мурадович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Эльгиреев Абдул-Малик Магомедэминович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Сидаков Самир Артурович (R2)
- Садаев Умар Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Курбанов Дауд (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Дотаев Халиф Исаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Евлоев Акроман Магомедович (SABR JJ)
- Мхоян Георгий (арцах Ставрополь)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./эксперты/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Дикаев Халид Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Сайпудинов Асхаб Суйпулинович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдуев Абубакар Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Адамов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Тавсултанов Джабраил Муслимович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Умаров Хамза Салимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Магомедов Джамал (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Жиров Рамиль Ренатович (R2)
- Магомедов Саид Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулаев Магомед Эльдарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Алиев Пирмагомед Саламович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Яхъяев Билал Бекханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 6 уч.
- Мочиев Магомед Хусенович (SABR JJ)
- Адаев Амир Тимурович (SABR JJ)
- Ибрагим Рамазанович Мутынов (Aрцах)
- Муслимов Зайнутдин (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Насиртинов гаджи маратович (Universal Fighters)
- Ахмаев Юсуп Асланбекович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдулаев Расул Мурадович (Legion)
- Тулемисов Эрик Муссаевич (арцах Ставрополь)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 7 уч.
- Мурзаев Мурза Юсупович (AGATE)
- Ипиев Аскерхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Алиев Амир Магомедович (AGATE)
- Глушко Егор (лофт)
- Темирханов Сулейман Адыгаевич (AGATE)
- Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Алишейхов Сабир (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/от 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Цечоев Абубакар Султанович (SABR JJ)
- Батыров Паграв Нариманович (AGATE)
- Цомаев Турпал-Али Хасанович (SABR JJ)
- Абдулжалилов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Парагульгов Хьадис Ахметович (SABR JJ)
- Темиркаев Сайд-Эмин Алиханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Муситов Магомед Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Музафаров Адам Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
- Абдулкеримов Имам Хусейнович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Садаев Муслим Абубакирович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Магомедрасулов Шахрурамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Муситов Турпал Асланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Майрбиев Шамиль Шахидович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Дзангиев Ахмад-Шах Алиханович (SABR JJ)
- Тепсуркаев Магомед-Шерип Адланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Магомедов Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 47 кг - 4 уч.
- Ибрагимов Магомедсайфула Магомедхабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Тлисов Джамир Муратович (R2)
- Акаев Юсуф Ибрагимович (AGATE)
- Физиков Давлет Арсенович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 53 кг - 3 уч.
- Омаргаджиев Омаргаджи Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Омаров Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Багандов Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 59 кг - 3 уч.
- Омаров Алисултан Саидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Багомаев Магомедшапи (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Баркинхоев Мансур Магометович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 1 уч.
- Алибеков Магомед-Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 3 уч.
- Алибеков Магомед-Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ахмедов Абдулмаджид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Вагабгаджиев Гаджимурад (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Терлоев Сайфу-Ддин Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Ильясов Заур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ибрагимов Сайд-Магомед Зелимханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Терлоев Зияудин Джабраилович (SABR JJ)
- Чурчаев Асхаб Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 53 кг - 4 уч.
- Терлоев Ислам Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
- Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Ахмадов Эмин Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Бисултанов Хамзат Даудович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 59 кг - 2 уч.
- Ахаев Магомед Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Цомаев Дени Алиевич (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Хизриев Алиш (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Гаджиев Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулкадиров Эмир Абдулкадирович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 58 кг - 2 уч.
- Адилов Ислам Гамзатович (AGATE)
- Гасанов.Гасан.Магомедович. (арцах Ставрополь)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 63 кг - 6 уч.
- Магомедов Шамиль Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Исмаилов Гамид Магомедмурадович (AGATE)
- Мамчуев Динислам Бурханович (R2)
- Нажмутдинов Мурад Айнутдинович (AGATE)
- Ибрагимхалилов Магомедарип Юнусович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Бучаев Мурад Зиявутдинович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Байрамбеков Магомед Магомедзагирович (AGATE)
- Магомедов Курбан Абдуллагаджиевич (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Тагиров Расул Магомедович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Магомедтагиров Убайдула (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Курбанов Руслан Алиасхабович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Сидаков Руслан Тенгизович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 54 кг - 4 уч.
- Мирзоев Хаджимурад Салманович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Юсупов Шейх-Мансур Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Закаргеев Шамиль Юсупович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Саламов Хасан Адамович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 58 кг - 3 уч.
- Цалцаев Джабраил Асламбекович (SABR JJ)
- Хабеков Станислав Муратович (R2)
- Абдусаламов Мухаммад Абубакарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 63 кг - 2 уч.
- Евлоев Магомед Мухарбекович (SABR JJ)
- Асланов Алим Русланович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Нахушев Омар Олегович (R2)
- Мусаев Халид Абдулаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Меджидов Иса Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 76 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдурахманов Казимагомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Мальсагов Муслим Абасович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Горчханов Джабраил Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
- Нагиев Алияр Алиярович (кирпичный завод)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 62 кг - 6 уч.
- Раджабханов Руслан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулкасимов Магомедбег Мусагаджиевич (Личный зачет)
- Магомедов Иманшафи Гусенилмагомедович (UF ленинкент)
- Акаев Магомед Абдулмуталимович (AGATE)
- Майранов Магомед Апанниевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Казакмурзаев Арсен Абдулкадырович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Ибрагимов Шамиль Ибрагимович (AGATE)
- Элизбаров Хусейн Асолтович (SABR JJ)
- Сефиханов Асхан Алиханович (AGATE)
- Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 71 кг - 4 уч.
- Кайтмазов Тимур Шамилевич (AGATE)
- Ибрагимов Рустам Ибрагимович (AGATE)
- Сулейманов Сурхай-хан Сулейманович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Терлоев Сайфулла Адамович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Казиев Казибег Намикович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Садулаев Сайпудин (AGATE)
- Амирханов Ахмед Гераевич
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 84 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдурахимов Шамиль Салманович (AGATE)
- Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/до 100 кг - 6 уч.
- Нажмудинов Махмуд Микаилович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
- Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Абдулазизов Шейхбаганд Чаракович (Stav Fighter)
- Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Алибеков Магомед Хаскилович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Конголиди Дионис Манолисович (Арцах)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/новички/от 100 кг - 4 уч.
- Цатурян Альберт Гарикович (Арцах)
- Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
- Асадулаев Идрис Амаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Омаров Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/эксперты/до 71 кг - 7 уч.
- Эсеккуев Ансар Русланович (R2)
- Сахно Иван Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Байчоров Шамиль Бесланович (R2)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Аюбов Шамиль Билалович (Arbi Muradov Team)
- Алиев Азамат Бекболатович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/эксперты/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Царукян Cаро Cимонович (Арцах)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Убайдулаев Арсен Раджабович (арцах Ставрополь)
- Исаев осман (AGATE)
- Асланов Заур Джурабович (R2)
- Аганов Беслан Мухадинович (R2)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT (20+)/эксперты/до 84 кг - 7 уч.
- Филатов Алексей Евгеньевич (Арцах)
- Дерев Гейдар Станиславович (R2)
- Туаршев Мурат Хамидович (R2)
- Кимрюгов Рустам (R2)
- Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Джемакулов Руслан Хаджи Муратович (R2)
- Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (uf)
NO-GI/Мужчины Master 1/новички/до 100 кг - 3 уч.
- Гринько Андрей Михайлович (кирпичный завод)
- Исаев Рамазан Абдулкагирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
- Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)