Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 27 кг
  • Козубовский Дмитрий Русланович (FendrTeam Legion)
  • БИСАЕВ МАГОМЕД ЭМИ ХАСАНОВИЧ (AHMAT) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдурогимов Тагир (С/К Честь и Отвага р.п Инжавино Тамбовская Обл.)
  • Валиуллин Рустам (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • ЦВЕТКОВ МАКСИМ ИВАНОВИЧ (" Патриот " Иваново) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кривошкея Роман (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Акимов Иван ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Александров Кирилл Юрьевич (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Дубовской Иван Дмитриевич (Yurkov_team)
  • Валиллин Рустам (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Засухин Анатолий Сергеевич (ДЮЦ "Каскад", г. Березники, Пермский край) (ожидается оплата)
  • Учаров Абдул-Азиз (INTERFIGHT)
  • Кривошея Роман (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
  • Моисеев Елисей (ВСК "ЯГУАР")
  • Юртаев Лев Сергеевич (лидер балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Нурмагомедов Ислам Русланович (FendrTeam Legion)
  • Байиров Бахтовар (INTERFIGHT)
  • Мамедов Ниджат (INTERFIGHT)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 30 кг
  • Засухин Анатолий Сергеевич (ДЮЦ "Каскад", г. Березники, Пермский край)
  • Каюмов Ахмаджон (INTERFIGHT)
  • Мочу Петр Захарьевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный) (ожидается оплата)
  • Безуглов Георгий (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
  • Струев Александр Дмитриевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Катков Кирилл ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов) (ожидается оплата)
  • Волков Максим Максимович (Golden Fighter)
  • Фомин Василий (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Исмаилов Эмиль (Верея)
  • Хаметов Вячеслав (Верея)
  • Литвинов Арсений (Верея)
  • Агасян Константин Владимирович (Олимп-Марьино)
  • Шабанович Александр ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Мамедов Руслан Низамиевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Завалихин Константин (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Подольский Егор ("Илья Муромец" Мичуринск)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад Дилшодович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Исмаилов Ризван Хаважиевич (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Алехин Дмитрий Александрович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Савидов Николай (Олимп-Марьино)
  • Солозобов Илья Александрович (БК "УЛЬТИМАТУМ" г. Черноголовка)
  • Пряхин Алексей Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Абубакаров Мансур (Ахмат)
  • Засухин Анатолий Сергеевич (ДЮЦ "Каскад", г. Березники, Пермский край) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гасаналиев Тимур Алексеевич ("Титан" Москва) (ожидается оплата)
  • давыдов дмитрий романович (versus fight club) (ожидается оплата)
  • Белей Никита Дмитриевич (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Бламберус Богдан (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Апурин Александр (С/К Честь и Отвага р.п Инжавино Тамбовская Обл.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Белый Никита ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Пичуев Артемий Витальевич (Тайфун (БУТОВО))
  • Безуглов Георгий (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хориков Артём Анатольевич (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Соколов Иван (СК Белый тигр)
  • Беляков Арсений (СК Белый тигр)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 34 кг
  • Папуашвили Кирилл (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • ФОМИН НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (Титан Москва)
  • Гамаюнов Юрий Игоревич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Гречишников Никита (Ратибор)
  • Лазутин Родион (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Максимкин Богдан (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Мариенко Прохор Иванович (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Идигов Ислам (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович ("Анаконда" Александров)
  • Борисов Тимур Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Аль-Зубейди Амин Хальдун (Аль-Зубейди Тим)
  • Неду Иван ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Серов Николай Александрович (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аликадиев Шарип Русланович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Хасанов Альви Юсупович (Ахмат)
  • Аликадиев Ратмир Русланович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дмитриев Александр Артемович (ПАТРИОТ Иваново)
  • Кокурин Лев Владимирович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Капелин Максим (СК Белый тигр)
  • Денежкин Арсений (СК Белый тигр) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пантелеев Сергей Николаевич ("Honor" Селятино)
  • Стебельский Артём Денисович (Белый Лотос) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пихаев Бакр Разамбекович (Бойцовский клуб РЭУ им. Г. В. Плеханова)
  • Авагян Эрик (Ершово) (ожидается оплата)
  • Цыкин Демид Романович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Мишин Степан Андреевич (Боец)
  • Тупанов Ахмед (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Макеев Максим (СК самбист)
  • Макулов Камран (INTERFIGHT)
  • Гасанов Самир (INTERFIGHT)
  • Шахвердов Муса (INTERFIGHT)
  • Нурмагомедов Мухаммад Русланович (FendrTeam Legion)
  • Игидов Ислам (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
  • Нестеренков Александр Кириллович (legion Домодедово)
  • Геделян Спартак (Верея) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кудров Дмитрий (Верея) (ожидается оплата)
  • Архипов Саша (Агрессор клуб Мытищи)
  • Кобулов Мустафа Русланович (СКБЕ Акула) (ожидается оплата)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 38 кг
  • Усков Лаврентий Александрович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Кошелев Максим (луховицы)
  • Нарек Багдасарян (" Патриот " Иваново) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дубов Даниил ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Митусов Богдан Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Прозоров Сергей Евгеньевич (Олимп марьино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Исрафилов Муслим Таджибович (бк медведь)
  • Меньшаев Максим ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Гиждиян Кирилл (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Светиков Кирилл (ВСК "ЯГУАР")
  • Быстрюков Даниил Владимирович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юсифов Рафаэль Халилович (FendrTeam Legion)
  • Антохин Александр Витальевич («Титан»)
  • Кругляков Кирилл (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
  • Фирсов Марк Иванович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Суханов Иван Павлович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Гиждиян Кирилл (Марсей (Железнодорожный))
  • Пулотов Амир (Айкол Манас)
  • Лагодюк Ян Денисович ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Дроздов Сергей (СК Белый тигр)
  • Уткин Данила Сергеевич (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Хасанов Альви Юсупович (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кругляков Кирилл (Марсей (Железнодорожный)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Карасёв Артём Александрович (Golden Fighter)
  • Щеглов Ярослав Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Саломатников Антон Владимирович (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Исмаилов Исмаиль Алиевич (олим марьино)
  • Степаненко Артём ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 42 кг
  • Мардоян Сергей Наириевич (GROUND-and-POUND)
  • Исламхамов Роман (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Денисов Ярослав Алексеевич (Тайфун (БУТОВО)) (ожидается оплата)
  • Митусов Богдан Сергеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Алёхин Денис Александрович (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Виноградов Александр Сергеевич (ВСК "Гвардеец")
  • Исламханов Роман (ВСК "Гвардеец")
  • Юрашку Субхан (СК самбист)
  • Гришин Илья (Ратибор) (ожидается оплата)
  • Щеглов Ярослав Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Фетисов Матвей (БК "Единство" серпухов)
  • Новиков Алексей (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
  • Алиев Эльдар (INTERFIGHT)
  • Маммаев Марат Мухтарович (СКБЕ Акула)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 46 кг
  • Шелунц Давид (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Салогуб Сергей Александрович ("Держава" Обнинск)
  • Богданов Руслан ("Гладиатор ММА" Москва)
  • Алферьев Артём Александрович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Нечаев Глеб Дмитриевич (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Чалдаллари (Акцент)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 50 кг
  • Чинянин Даниил Дмитриевич (Команда FendrTeam Legion)
  • Богданов Семён (ВПК"Империя)
  • Зверев (Акцент)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/до 55 кг
  • Жегалин (Сфера) (ожидается оплата)
  • Фролов Матвей Андреевич (БК "Единство" серпухов) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кабанов Владислав Станиславович (DM TEAM)
  • Каландаров Субхан Дашгынович (СКБЕ Акула) (ожидается оплата)
  • Степанов Георгий Леонидович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
Мальчики (2011-2010 гр)/свыше 55 кг
  • Глухов Игорь ("Гладиатор ММА" Москва)
  • Гусейнов Амин (INTERFIGHT)
  • Матросов Никита Станиславович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Новиков Илья (Ратибор)
регистрация

Спасибо!