Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/19 кг
  • Баландин Степан (Strela Team official)
  • Устинский Фёдор (SFA)
  • Туракулов Аббос (octopus fight club)
  • Гребенщикова Алиса Юрьевна (SAPSAN TEAM)
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/22 кг
  • ПАВЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕГОВИЧ (SFA)
  • Прокопьев Илья Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Камлык Артемий (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Щербак Илья Антонович ("Тим кэмпо")
Мальчики 2016-2015/белые пояса/25 кг
  • Ибрагимов Магомед (octopus fight club)
  • Рудов Константин Александрович (stoneguard)
  • Земляков Михаил Константинович (octopus fight club)
  • Кудрявцев Егор Олегович ("Тим кэмпо")
  • Ковальчук Лев Станиславович ("Тим кэмпо")
Мальчики 2016-2015/серые пояса/25 кг
  • Константинов Илья Кириллович (Senna fight academy)
  • Федотюк Артём (SFA)
  • Котов Захар (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Махмудилаев Магомед Камилевич (SFA)
  • Хоменков Степан Игнатьевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Ковальчук Лев Станиславович ("Тим кэмпо")
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/21 кг
  • Филиппов Тимофей (Legion spb)
  • Пичугин Иван Романович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Абдуллаев Руслан Сабирович (octopus fight club)
  • Рудецкий Макар Денисович (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/24 кг
  • Радулевич Маргарита Владимировна (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Клячков Михаил Станиславович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Ваганова Евангелина (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Полукаров Михаил Юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Дарья Пацюк (Senna fight academy)
  • Иванов Даниил Сергеевич (Legion spb)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/27 кг
  • Гиновян Давид Тигранович (octopus fight club)
  • Ковальчук Всеволод Станиславович ("Тим кэмпо")
  • Гуацаев Владислав Тимурович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Неженцев Даниил (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2014-2013/белые пояса/31+ кг
  • Оргиш Иван Денисович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Нурбагандов Мурад Омарович (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/24 кг
  • Тихонов Владимир (SFA)
  • Черняков Савелий (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Поклад Александр Станиславович (octopus fight club)
  • Ким Константин (Legion spb)
  • Соболев Иван (Legion spb)
  • Лукьянов Александр Андреевич ("Тим кэмпо")
  • Климов Илья Алексеевич (SFA)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/27 кг
  • Лебедев Демид (Legion spb)
  • Якубов Максим Сергеевич (Legion spb)
  • Ковальчук Всеволод Станиславович ("Тим кэмпо")
  • Козлов Артём (Senna fight academy)
  • Грачев Георгий Дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Лев Соболев (Сабмишен Тим)
Мальчики 2014-2013/серые пояса/31 кг
  • Коротун Арсений Олегович (octopus fight club)
  • Шилкин Дмитрий Денисович (SFA)
  • Очилов Данияр Рифатович (octopus fight club)
  • Bisultanov Murad (SFA)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/25 кг
  • Миронов Святослав (Legion spb)
  • Петров Мирон (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Даниил Пацюк (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/30 кг
  • Мамедов Мурад (octopus fight club)
  • Вильданов Вадим Глебович (stoneguard)
  • Вашкевич Александр (stoneguard)
  • Жумагалиф Роман Валерьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Антоненков Александр (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/35 кг
  • Ларионов Василий Александрович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Хоменко Артём (Legion spb)
  • Симакин Никита Николаевич (stoneguard)
  • Ягофаров Владислав Александрович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Болилая Мария Антоновна (АЛМАЗ)
  • Игнатович Николай Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
  • Егоренко Николай Николаевич (SFA)
  • Абдуллаев Гаджи Сабирович (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2012-2011/белые пояса/40 кг
  • Морозкин Прохор Ильич (octopus fight club)
  • Габиев Тимур Толикович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Степанов Александр Александрович (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/25 кг
  • Иван Дружинин (Senna fight academy)
  • Юсупов Давид (Senna fight academy)
  • Байголов Юрий Романович (SFA)
  • Толстых Никита (sport generation)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/30 кг
  • Евдокимов Вячеслав Юрьевич (Legion spb)
  • Хандриков Александр Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Мустафина Василиса (stoneguard)
  • Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Осташев Алексей Денисович (SFA)
  • Басенко Артем Александрович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Батищев Глеб Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Печулис Алексей (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Окунев Дмитрий Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Шевелев Матвей Андреевич (stoneguard)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/35 кг
  • Зайцев Александр Денисович (Senna fight academy)
  • Курбанов Тимофей (Senna fight academy)
  • Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna fight academy)
  • Гриневский Станислав (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Котов Богдан (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Петров Степан (Legion spb)
  • Степанов Матвей Константинович (Legion spb)
  • Овчинников Марк (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Чусов Сергей Сергеевич (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Семячкин Максим Александрович (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2012-2011/серые пояса/40+ кг
  • Попов Георгий Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
  • Мельченко Руслан Романович (Legion spb)
  • Семенов Филипп Александрович (SFA)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/30 кг
  • Вашнёв Арсений (stoneguard)
  • Куликов Даниил Эдуардович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Азизов Ислам Самирович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Бондаренко Михаил Иванович (stoneguard)
  • Голубинов (SAPSAN TEAM)
Мальчики 2012-2011/желтые пояса/35 кг
  • Контареро Михаил Петрович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna fight academy)
  • Родин Никита Сергеевич (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Золотавин Матвей (Legion spb)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые/35 кг
  • Гетьман Алексей Дмитриевич (octopus fight club)
  • Жданов Михаил александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Магомедов Мурад Абдурахманович (octopus fight club)
  • Безымянников Максим (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые/44 кг
  • Линьков Валерий Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Бойков Вячеслав Владимирович (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2010-2009/белые/44+ кг
  • Гетц Михаил (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Бабаев Мурад (octopus fight club)
  • Хохлов Борис Леонидович (Спортивный клуб "Алмаз" (г. Санкт-Петербург))
  • Матинян Артур Ашотович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые/30 кг
  • Самодов Даниил (Senna fight academy)
  • Игнатенко Андрей Кириллович (SAPSAN TEAM)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые/35 кг
  • Сотавов Марат (octopus fight club)
  • Рябкин Владимир (stoneguard)
  • Михеев Арсений Святославович (stoneguard)
Мальчики 2010-2009/серые/44+ кг
  • Байголов Егор Романович (SFA)
  • Лавриненков Андрей Олегович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Платонов Михаил Николаевич (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Файль Владислав Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Сидоров Максим Олегович (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2010-2009/желтые/35 кг
  • Alexey Kirillov (Senna fight academy)
  • Бабаев Сархан (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2008-2007/ серые/40 кг
  • Магомедов Джалал Асхабович (octopus fight club)
  • Удачин Святослав Игоревич (Senna fight academy)
  • Яишенкин Дмитрий Павлович (Senna fight academy)
Мальчики 2008-2007/ серые/50 кг
  • Мамедов Мухаммад (octopus fight club)
  • Белик Михаил Сергеевич (octopus fight club)
  • Абдуллаев Ратмир (octopus fight club)
  • Собиржонов Мухаммад Орзуевич (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый пояс/69 кг
  • Бурганов Амир Дамирович (Strela Team official)
  • Исмоилов (octopus fight club)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый пояс/77 кг
  • Ахмадов Магомед Лемиевич (octopus fight club)
  • Воскресенский Станислав Евгеньевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Гавров Иван Андреевич (Спортивный клуб "Алмаз" (г. Санкт-Петербург))
  • Баландин Артем (Strela Team official)
  • Ахмандов Магомед (octopus fight club)
  • Горбунов Александр (Senna fight academy)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый пояс/85 кг
  • Воронин Илья Александрович (SAPSAN TEAM)
  • Дрягин Артём Анатольевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Игнатюгин Сергей Витальевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Гвичия Яков Гиаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Абдуллаев Амир (octopus fight club)
  • Артамонов Ростислав (Strela Team official)
Взрослые мужчины ADULT (2004 г. - 1990 г.)/Белый пояс/94 кг
  • Фоменко Иван Леонтиевич (Legion spb)
  • Хайбулаев Асадали (octopus fight club)
  • Миссюра Федор Вадимович (UFC GYM RUSSIA)
Мастер (1991 г. и старше)/Белый пояс/77 кг
  • Ахмадов Магомед Лемиевич (octopus fight club)
  • Хидиров Саид хасанович (SFA)
Мастер (1991 г. и старше)/Белый пояс/94 кг
  • Цай Климентий Никитич (Senna fight academy)
  • Igor Oliveira dos Santos (Senna fight academy)
  • Королев Павел (Груша)
  • Троценко Андрей (Strela Team official)
Мастер (1991 г. и старше)/Белый пояс/94+ кг
  • Комаев Ильяс Махарбекович (Спортивный клуб "Алмаз" (г. Санкт-Петербург))
Мальчики 2016-2015 2/белые пояса/19 кг
  • Рудских Арсений Андреевич (octopus fight club)
  • Тимофей Андреевич Артамонов (sport generation)
  • Мирзоев Адам (octopus fight club)
  • Аксёнов Максим Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Чмутова Мария (SAPSAN TEAM)
Мальчики 2016-2015 2/белые пояса/22 кг
  • Менщиков Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Жирнов Михаил Андреевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Ефимкова Полина Кирилловна (octopus fight club)
  • Фахразиева Сабина Ильдаровна (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Клыков Кирилл Иванович (stoneguard)
Мальчики 2014-2013 2/белые пояса/24 кг
  • Менщиков Григорий Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Пожарский Арсений Ильич (octopus fight club)
  • Дударев Иван Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Гусев Ярослав Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
  • Кундулов Сулейман Хадисович (octopus fight club)
Мальчики 2014-2013 2/серые пояса/31 кг
  • Романов Демид (Senna fight academy)
  • Марташов Фёдор Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
  • Магомедов Джамал (octopus fight club)
  • Шарифов Тимур (Legion spb)
регистрация

Спасибо!