Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Баженов Максим Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Карпенко Егор Михайлович (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Коуров Кирилл Романович (BHJJ)
  • Аллаяров Шукриёр Бахтиёрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Майлов Тимофей Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шеперин Дмитрий Михайлович (КСЕ "СПАРТАНЕЦ" BHJJ)
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Амирханов Амир (Агат Сургут)
  • Камнев Владислав Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Titan BJJ)
  • Айвазян Юрик Арайикович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Серёгин Арсений Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шкодин Георгий Тимурович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Богданов Ратмир (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Смирнов Даниил (LION ACADEMY)
  • Логинов Всеволод Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Федоткин Константин Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Нефедов Георгий Олегович (GojiRa Team)
  • Жуманазаров Ислам Бакытбекович (Checkmat international)
  • Кузнецов Марк Артёмович (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Овчинников Станислав Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Егоров Матвей Максимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Воробьёв Илья Павлович (КСЕ "СПАРТАНЕЦ" BHJJ)
  • Повалишин Данила Никитич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Камнев Ярослав Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Щегорцев Григорий Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
  • Проценко Георгий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Логунов Сергей Юрьевич (Checkmat international)
  • Тагиров Исмаил Рустамович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Алиев Багир Мухтарович (JGBJJ TEAM)
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Симонов Никита (FedunovTeam)
  • Нерсесян Александр Алексеевич (BJJ Freaks)
  • Колодяжный Aлександр (Strela Team official)
  • Егоров Даниил Максимович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Гаджикурбанов Сулейман Магомедович (AGATE)
  • Северинов Артем Владимирович (Checkmat international)
Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг
  • Оглы Давид Антонович (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
  • Паршин Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хейфец Никита Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
регистрация

Спасибо!