Списки зарегистрированных
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional Absolute/0+ кг - 7 уч.
- Матиев Магомет Тахирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (SaVteam)
- Лукин Константин Анатольевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Котельников Владимир Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- Кеворков Рафаэль Артурович (LION/Kaylas)
- Лосев Владислав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Магомедов Шамсудин (Frota Team)
Девочки 2008-2011/32 кг - 3 уч.
- Никитина Екатерина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Каменская Алла Олеговна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/65.9 кг - 6 уч.
- Буякас Александр Вячеславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Курахов Мажид Камалутдинович (AGATE)
- Оконов Арслан Аркадьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Жуков Андрей Леонидович (LION ACADEMY)
- Некенов Ростислав (STRELA TEAM)
- Магомедов Шамсудин (Frota Team)
Мальчики 2008-2011/24 кг - 3 уч.
- Лисиченков Ярослав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Палехов Никита Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Масалов Лука (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer Absolute/0+ кг - 7 уч.
- Boris Igatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Рогожный Святослав (Allience Team)
- Пидгирный Кирилл (LION/Kaylas)
- Бокучава Ираклий Робертович (ART of FIGHT)
- Трушников Георгий (Action-Force)
- Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Силкин Дмитрий Анатольевич (STRELA TEAM)
Мальчики 2008-2011/28 кг - 4 уч.
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гришин Иван Максимович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Егоров Архип Игоревич (LION ACADEMY)
- Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/76.9 кг - 7 уч.
- Лосев Владислав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Шведов Александр Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Суслов Денис Олеговия (SaVteam)
- Егоров Игорь Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Трифанов Александр Андреевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Омаров Идрис Магомедович (Sc Abubakarova)
- Матиев Магомет Тахирович (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/65 кг - 5 уч.
- Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Селезнев Данила Константиновичь (LION ACADEMY)
- Харнас Петр Сергеевич (Frota Team)
- Авдонин Артур Владимирович (Golden Team)
Девочки 2004-2007/45+ кг - 1 уч.
- Карахонова Вероника (GFTeam)
Мальчики 2004-2007/40 кг - 1 уч.
- Гаврилов Тимофей Алексеевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/87.9 кг - 7 уч.
- Абдулхамидов Магомед Будаевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Лом-Али Мархиев (ADAEV TEAM)
- Малов Филипп (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (SaVteam)
- Rafael dos santos placido (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Жигульский Виктор Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Котельников Владимир Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/70 кг - 2 уч.
- Хамчиев Асхаб Беланович (Titan BJJ)
- Бокучава Ираклий Робертович (ART of FIGHT)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины/60 кг - 3 уч.
- Чу Хуи Цинь (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Дегтярева Ирина Борисовна (СК Самбист Лыткарино - icon international)
- Мещерякова Юлия Ильинична (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/98.9 кг - 3 уч.
- Кеворков Рафаэль Артурович (LION/Kaylas)
- Мамедов Руслан Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
- Шамшурин Станислав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2000-2003/65 кг - 4 уч.
- Тарамов Саид Супьянович (Titan BJJ)
- Матющенков Алексей Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Шувалов Ислам Магомедович (Titan BJJ)
- Карлов Никита Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/76 кг - 7 уч.
- Горчаков Артем Игоревич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Лузянин Георгий Олегович (Action-Force)
- Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Корольков Павел Григорьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Зайков Денис Викторович (БК Груша)
- Силкин Дмитрий Анатольевич (STRELA TEAM)
Мальчики 2004-2007/50 кг - 4 уч.
- Файзуллин Айрат Азатович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Ходжаев Жахонгир Шухратович (STRELA TEAM)
- Шамшурин Вячеслав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/83 кг - 5 уч.
- Полыскалов Артем Олегович (LION/Kaylas)
- Леонович михаил (ART of FIGHT)
- Мигунов Александр Владимирович (SaVteam)
- Темавов Мавлет Магомедкаримович (Сандрс)
- Ветохин Максим Викторович (Личный зачет)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/99+ кг - 2 уч.
- Лукин Константин Анатольевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Огнев Святослав Араратович (Grill Chicken)
Мальчики 2000-2003/70 кг - 2 уч.
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж Баудиевич (Titan BJJ)
- Чернов Андрей Александрович (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2000-2003/75 кг - 2 уч.
- Чепик Евгений Константинович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гочошвили Артур Александрович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Мальчики 2004-2007/55+ кг - 5 уч.
- Даукаев Айрат Ильдарович (STRELA TEAM)
- Суворов Григорий Денисович (SaVteam)
- Урусов Фёдор Александрович (SaVteam)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Туриков Александр Русланович (Самбо-70)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/91 кг - 3 уч.
- Трушников Георгий (Action-Force)
- Пидгирный Кирилл (LION/Kaylas)
- Воронцов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2008-2011/40+ кг - 3 уч.
- Арашин ДАВИД (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Даукаев Амир Ильдарович (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/100 кг - 2 уч.
- Рогожный Святослав (Allience Team)
- Boris Igatenko (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/100+ кг - 2 уч.
- Шуаев Юсуп Алиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лысачёв Алексей Михайлович (Grill Chicken)
Мальчики 2000-2003/80+ кг - 4 уч.
- Вишняков Максим Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Улубаев Султан Тимерланович (Titan BJJ)
- Лесных Иван Евгеньевич (GFTeam)
- Алакаев Шахсолтан Байсолтанович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)