Списки зарегистрированных

2009-2010 г.р/29 кг
  • Орипова Залина (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Матвеев Александр Александрович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Макеева Мария (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/34 кг
  • Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мельников Максим Андреевич (Lock and choke) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ушуров Рамзан исраилович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Руссков Степан Алексадрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ширшов Артём Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тургалиев Тимур Дмитриевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Корнилов Александр Максимович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Умаргалиев (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юрлов Дмитрий (борцовский клуб Варан) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Макеева Мария (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Вениаминов Леонид Артурович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/38 кг
  • Новоструев (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юнусов Данил Камилевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Купцов Кирилл Юрьевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Вениаминов Леонид Артурович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Путиенко Алексей Алексеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/44 кг
  • Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Терновский Андрей Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Илья Александрович Гнидо (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/49 кг
  • Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (КСE "ВИТЯЗЬ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Lanin Team)
2009-2010 г.р/54 кг
  • Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Симоганов (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Душина Каролина Сергеевна (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/54+ кг
  • Зубков Данила Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Подгузов Иван (борцовский клуб Варан) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!