Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Моро Ярослав Ксаерьевич (GojiRa Team)
- Баркевич Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 28 кг - 1 уч.
- Левандовский Платон Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 2 уч.
- Савченко Макар (Kristian Cestaro СКЕ Воин)
- Базарнов Игорь Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 7 уч.
- Антонов Данил Артёмович (Checkmat international)
- Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Доброслов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Джабиев Саид Асифович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Алешин Егор Александрович (Ludus Alliance)
- Саидов Амир Махмадуллоевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Терентьев Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 12 уч.
- Нуштаев Мирослав Михайлович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Эльчибеков Самсир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кискин Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Белоусов Кирилл (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Мосетов Андрей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Малыхин Савелий Владимирович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Скорик Тимофей Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Седнев Макар (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тимошин Илья Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Луканенков Тимофей Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чирко Артём Артёмович (Checkmat international)
- Кононенко Ярослав Юрьевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 9 уч.
- Исмаилов Магамед Камилевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Киселев Юрий Ярославович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Федунов Захар (FedunovTeam)
- Лозин Матвей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Шпиговский Артём (GojiRa Team)
- Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Видин Матвей Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Рыбников Кирилл Витальевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Даниленко Арсений Алексеевич (Воин Подольск)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Мясников Максим Эдуардович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Требухин Георгий Константинович (Ludus Alliance)
- Аржевикин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Ходырев Дмитрий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чайко Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лозинский Тимур Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Серегин Арсений (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Морозов Марк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Матео Фрольцов (ART of FIGHT)
- Молодцов Леонид (BJJ Freaks)
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Родионов Макар Михайлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 26 кг - 2 уч.
- Молодцов Леонид (BJJ Freaks)
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Махмудов Руслан (Воин Подольск)
- Кастуев Тимур Аланович (Checkmat international)
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Миронов Никита Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бондаренко Михаил (Checkmat international)
- Оверчук Степан (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 9 уч.
- Демис Макарян (Art of Figft)
- Бешанов Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Гаврилов Егор Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Катков Родион Русланович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Осипов Максим Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
- Кан Владимир Игоревич (Клуб Штурм)
- Дутчак Александр Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 15 уч.
- Лялин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Коновалов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Сенчук Игорь Кириллович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Валентиенко Алекс Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Грицкевич Марк Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Бодунов Андрей Павлович (FedunovTeam)
- Селезенев Артём Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бракунов Даниил Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Галкин Мирослав Константинович (самбо 70 жулебино)
- Алешин Дмитрий Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Самсонов Антон (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 9 уч.
- Крапивин Макар Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Самоторов Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Хромов Михаил Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шилханов Магомед-Эмин Мусаибович (Checkmat international)
- Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чумин Илья Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Ильин Александр Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ярков Арон Артемович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Белай Артём Николаевич (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Бокренко Иван Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Шестаков Демьян (GojiRa Team)
- Волокушин Ростислав (Воин Подольск)
- Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Савин Макар Олегович (BJJ.Parnas, Санкт-Петербург)
- Давлатов Абубакар (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 6 уч.
- Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Лебедев Самир Артёмович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (BJJ Freaks)
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Цибулин Фёдор (Checkmat international)
- Луконин Владимир (Gracie Barra)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
- Василик Евгений Павлович (Checkmat international)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тимаков Роман Павлович (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Черников Андрей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Фролов Захар (GojiRa Team)
- Орлов Александр (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Ализаде Илкин Видади (Долгопрудный)
- Соболев Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Утин Данила Дмириевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Серёгин Арсений Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Жагрин Ярослав Константинович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Шкодин Георгий Тимурович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Майлов Тимофей Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Колганов Степан Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Свиридкин Лев Григорьевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Проценко Георгий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Андрей Зубко (FedunovTeam)
- Смагин Макар (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Деменко Степан Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дорошин Сергей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семёхин Егор Станиславович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
- Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абраменков Артём Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чибикеев Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 8 уч.
- Козерод Даниил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
- Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зырянов Тимофей Ильич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ремизов Захар (Checkmat international)
- Мандрыка Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (GojiRa Team)
- Кирюшов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Князев Матвей (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Лепилов Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семученков Андрей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Кригель Максим Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Амоян Армен Севдинович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Николашин Владислав (Воин Подольск)
- Травинов Георгий (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг - 2 уч.
- Северинов Артем Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Григорян Давид Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Айнуллин Тимур Маратович (Severa Fight Club)
- Григорян Давид Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Смирнов Егор Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 60 кг - 4 уч.
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Крючков Владислав Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Микаелян Ашот (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 78 кг - 3 уч.
- Каракулин Матвей Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Смирнов Фёдор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевелев Иван Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Максимов Иван Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 37 кг - 6 уч.
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Конопацкий Дмитрий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 7 уч.
- Хван Артем Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
- Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Лященко Андрей Романович (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
- Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 8 уч.
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Чувашов Иван Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Игнатов Егор (GojiRa Team)
- Баликин Иван Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Шибаров Ярослав (Раунд Подольск)
- Григорьев Григорий Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг - 5 уч.
- Быков Сергей Алексеевич (PERSEUS)
- Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Иринчук Артём (ILMMA)
- Евгений Владимирович Быстров (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Дёрдяй Василий Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Манохин Андрей Дмитриевич (Gracie Barra)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Аксёнов Матвей Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Фёдоров Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мацуганов Тихон (Sibirsky Bars)
- Михаил Балов (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Егоров Никита Романович (LION ACADEMY)
- Башун Артём Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 5 уч.
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (Checkmat international)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курбанов Никита (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Жуков Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Коротких Илья Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Константинов Константин Константинович (КСЕ КОБРА)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 72 кг - 2 уч.
- Строков Артем (AFG FROTA ACADEMY)
- Лукашов Стефан Игоревич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 56 кг - 3 уч.
- Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Чибикеев Михаил Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
- Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 19 кг - 1 уч.
- Киселева Ольга Ярославовна (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 29 кг - 2 уч.
- Калачева Василиса Никитична (Клуб Штурм)
- Азбарова Мария Сергеевна (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Джалилова Диана Радиковна (Checkmat international)
- Азбарова Мария Сергеевна (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 28 кг - 6 уч.
- Крутикова Арина Александровна (ФСЕ)
- Индрикова Александра (ФСЕ)
- Фомичева Маргарита Сергеевна (Checkmat international)
- Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хожайнова Варвара Павловна (FedunovTeam)
- Зырянова Злата Андреевна (FedunovTeam)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг - 5 уч.
- Ермакова Алиса Юрьевна (ZR Team)
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Анна Цибулина (Checkmat international)
- Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (BJJ Freaks)
- Хомаза Кира (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 32 кг - 3 уч.
- Григорян Дарина Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
- Козлова Нелли Дмитриевна (FedunovTeam)
- Шонина Александра Максимовна (FedunovTeam)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимошина Варвара Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Архангельская Софья Алексеевна (FedunovTeam)
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
- Хоффман Полина Станиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 3 уч.
- Уразалиева Энжена Ильдаровна (Checkmat international)
- Веревкина Екатерина Сергеевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Исмаилов Камран Эльшан Оглы (KhadaevTeam)
- Останин Радомир (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Вориводин Владимир Иванович (Strela Team official)
- Хоменков Валентин Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 69 кг - 16 уч.
- Ломарев Никита Алексеевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Мадатов Эльвин Гюльагаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Молдокулов Азиз Асипович (KhadaevTeam)
- Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (Evolve gym)
- Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (Ludus Alliance)
- Булавинцев Юрий Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Салимов Тахир Тахирович (Strela Team official)
- Османов Тимур Мурадович (BJJ Freaks)
- Костюков Николай Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Фастовец Александр (Strela Team official)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Пономаренко Сергей Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
- Кучкоров Бобурбек Турсунбой угли (LION ACADEMY)
- Якубович-Ясный Василий Юрьевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Кадиев Ислам Саидович (Strela Team official)
- Науменко Александр Викторович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 77 кг - 18 уч.
- Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Димьянчук Александр Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
- Санодзе Ладо (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Аманов Бексултан (Алай тим)
- Артамошин Игорь (187bjj)
- Лесин Павел Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Зыбин Николай Михайлович (Strela Team official)
- Горелов Тимур Игоревич (eagles.sport.fit)
- Авербах Евгений Михайлович (Strela Team official)
- Мехтиев Денис Юрьевич (Evolve gym)
- Доборджгинидзе Лаша Демурович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Фомичев Егор Александрович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Саидов Салаутдин (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (Checkmat (БК Груша))
- Калинин Артём Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Джабраилов Руслан (Strela Team official)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Сельдерханов Магомед-Расул Арсланович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 85 кг - 13 уч.
- Новиков Ярослав Игоревич (187bjj)
- Галактионов Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Герт Владислав Андреевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Кахраманов Яков Салманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- УСАЧЁВ АРТЁМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (KhadaevTeam)
- Ескин Валерий Викторович (Strela Team official)
- Казаросян Георгий Сергеевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Романов Андрей Вадимович (KhadaevTeam)
- Имаметдинов Артём Вячеславович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Evolve gym)
- Чекинев Александр (KhadaevTeam)
- ГрищенкоВ Владимир Игоревич (Evolve gym)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 94 кг - 8 уч.
- Эседов Гирамутдин Имамутдинович (Checkmat (БК Груша))
- Стрелков Антон Павлович (Gracie Barra)
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Кузоб Александр Иванович (Личный зачет)
- Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Тумарев Александр Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Францужан Николай Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Никита Иванов (KhadaevTeam)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Канкулов Ибрагим Амдулович (Strela Team official)
- Мартинес-Орлов Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Магомедов Руслан (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Смирнов Игорь (Strela Team official)
- Омаров Юнус Омарович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Тажибаев Раимбек (алым тайм)
- Курбонов Амриддин (Titan BJJ)
- Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Titan BJJ)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Селиванов Ярослав Вадимович (Checkmat international)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
- Осман Кадиев (eagles.sport.fit)
- Белов Сергей Валерьевич (РОДЪ)
- Аллахвердиев Анар Шаиг оглы (187bjj)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 77 кг - 12 уч.
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (BJJ Freaks)
- Хасин Александр Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
- Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
- Власов Артём михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зинковский Никита Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Исмонов Ахмаджон (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Никита Строганов (187bjj)
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (BHJJ)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кадиев Гамид Алиевич (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Решетов Егор Александрович (187bjj)
- Мухумаев Мухума Гаджиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Батурбаев Ерик Вячеславович (LION ACADEMY)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Сизов Сергей Владимирович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Крягин Александр Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Захаров Николай Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- Изосимов Иван Николаевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
- Куштарбек уулу Нурсултан (Alay team)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Бычков Евгений (Checkmat international)
- Потеря Данила Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Шергин Дмитрий Вячеславович (Strela Team official)
- Редванов Александр Демьянович (GojiRa Team)
- Поярков Илья Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
- Махов Никита Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Курахов Мажид (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Дмитраков Антон Викторович (Strela Team official)
- Грешнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кузнецов Денис (187bjj)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 6 уч.
- Покладнёва Дарья Витальевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Руднева Александра Сергеевна (GFTeam)
- Рыбакова Дарья Максимовна (Checkmat international)
- Таратута Екатерина (Evolve gym)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Васина Олеся Семеновна (Checkmat international)
- Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Филатова Евгения Сергеевна (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 70 кг - 3 уч.
- Цыльвик Людмила Александровна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Severa Fight Club)
- Политико Александра Артуровна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Турукин Олег Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Тарасевич Владимир Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Игонин Николай Алексеевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Дробот Денис Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Пыпин Андрей Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 9 уч.
- Гончаренко Алексей Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Волков Павел Валерьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Козлов Евгений Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лопаткин Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Садовников Роман Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Ольнев Игорь Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Големенков Денис Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Чаркин Георгий Павлович (combat gym)
- Бочкарев Александр Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Зайцев Николай Александровтч (Strela Team official)
- Темиров Рустам Исламович (KhadaevTeam)
- Павлов Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Ильгар Гурбанов (Titan BJJ)
- Аслезов Дмитрий Владимирович (ФСЕ)
- Петрик Иван Геннадьевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Никольский Илья Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Золотов Иван Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
- Молодцов Максим (KhadaevTeam)
- Исаев Ахмед Магомедович (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 6 уч.
- Ломтев Андрей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Киселюс Андрюс Эдуардо (Strela Team official)
- Саури Георгий Элгуджович (KhadaevTeam)
- Тараканов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
- Лобов Денис Олегович (GFTeam)
- Прокопенко Максим Михайлович (ФСЕ)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ертуханов Егор (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Литов Сергей Дмитриевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Ситишев Иван Николаевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
- Роман Власов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Кесаревский Владислав Андреевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Коваленко Виктор Владимирович (Раунд Подольск)
- Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Бычков Виктор Вячеславович (GojiRa Team)
- Хасанов Роберт Юнирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Поленов Александр (Gracie Barra)
- Шавкун Илья (BJJ Freaks)
- Трухонин Евгений Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Моргоев Алан Батразович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Газиев Руслан Вахаевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Дзюин Игорь Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Хохлов Станислав Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Кошелевский Вадим Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бегичев Павел Юрьевич (187bjj)
- Стысин Михаил Владимирович (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Полубояринов Вячеслав Витальевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Дядькин Максим Викторович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Калугин Станислав Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Антышев Евгений Павлович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Тарасов Юрий Викторович (Strela Team official)
- Липчанский Артем Геннадьевич (Strela Team official)
- Качнов Валерий (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Кирилл Викторович Малофеев (Evolve gym)
- Черткоев Евгений Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Катунин Роман Владимирович (Русский стиль г. Конаково)
- Антипенко Денис Николаевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Волошин Сергей Владимирович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Голубов Сергей Анатольевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Алексей Владимирович Терехов (KhadaevTeam)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Иналишвили Софико гурамовна (GojiRa Team)
- Сладкарь Ирина (Titan BJJ)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 13 уч.
- Редванов Александр_76кг (GojiRa Team)
- Кадиев Гамид_77кг (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Устарханов Артур_85кг (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Грешнов Дмитрий_113кг (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Поярков Илья_75кг (Strela Team official)
- Касютин Илья_62кг (Titan BJJ)
- Окорочков Кирилл_85кг (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Крягин Александр_91кг (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Блюм Владимир_107кг (GojiRa Team)
- Изосимов Иван_100кг (FLORING)
- Дмитраков Антон_105кг (Strela Team official)
- Куштарбек УулуНурсултан_62кг (Alay team)
- Мухумаев Мухума_77кг (eagles.sport.fit)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Савченко Макар (Kristian Cestaro СКЕ Воин)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Терентьев Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Джабиев Саид Асифович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Доброслов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Саидов Амир Махмадуллоевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Алешин Егор Александрович (Ludus Alliance)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Кискин Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Малыхин Савелий Владимирович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Кононенко Ярослав Юрьевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Эльчибеков Самсир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Нуштаев Мирослав Михайлович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мосетов Андрей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Белоусов Кирилл (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 6 уч.
- Федунов Захар (FedunovTeam)
- Даниленко Арсений Алексеевич (Воин Подольск)
- Киселев Юрий Ярославович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Исмаилов Магамед Камилевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Рыбников Кирилл Витальевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Мясников Максим Эдуардович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Требухин Георгий Константинович (Ludus Alliance)
- Чайко Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хомяков Илья Дмитриевич (rage)
- Ходырев Дмитрий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Аржевикин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Шкодин Илья Федорович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лозинский Тимур Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Морозов Марк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Серегин Арсений (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Матео Фрольцов (ART of FIGHT)
- Молодцов Леонид (BJJ Freaks)
- Родионов Макар Михайлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 26 кг - 2 уч.
- Молодцов Леонид (BJJ Freaks)
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Кастуев Тимур Аланович (Checkmat international)
- Махмудов Руслан (Воин Подольск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 7 уч.
- Кан Владимир Игоревич (Клуб Штурм)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гаврилов Егор Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Демис Макарян (Art of Figft)
- Осипов Максим Алексеевич (Школа Героев)
- Катков Родион Русланович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Бешанов Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 10 уч.
- Галкин Мирослав Константинович (самбо 70 жулебино)
- Лялин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Алешин Дмитрий Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Самсонов Антон (FedunovTeam)
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Селезенев Артём Сергеевич (Jungle BJJ)
- Сенчук Игорь Кириллович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Чумин Илья Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Ярков Арон Артемович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Самоторов Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Савин Макар Олегович (BJJ.Parnas, Санкт-Петербург)
- Давлатов Абубакар (Sibirsky Bars)
- Волокушин Ростислав (Воин Подольск)
- Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Луконин Владимир (Gracie Barra)
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лебедев Самир Артёмович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Тимаков Роман Павлович (SCRAMBLE SPB)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Фролов Захар (GojiRa Team)
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Орлов Александр (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Черников Андрей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Утин Данила Дмириевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Колганов Степан Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Серёгин Арсений Владиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шувалов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Жагрин Ярослав Константинович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Шкодин Георгий Тимурович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Свиридкин Лев Григорьевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Андрей Зубко (FedunovTeam)
- Смагин Макар (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Проценко Георгий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Семёхин Егор Станиславович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Деменко Степан Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Зотов Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Чащин Роман (LION ACADEMY)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Чибикеев Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абраменков Артём Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ремизов Захар (Checkmat international)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (GojiRa Team)
- Кирюшов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Князев Матвей (ФСЕ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Лепилов Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Семученков Андрей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Травинов Георгий (ICON RUSSIA)
- Николашин Владислав (Воин Подольск)
- Амоян Армен Севдинович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 60 кг - 4 уч.
- Крючков Владислав Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Микаелян Ашот (GojiRa Team)
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 1 уч.
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 37 кг - 4 уч.
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Кискин Вячеслав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 7 уч.
- Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Лященко Андрей Романович (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
- Хван Артем Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа Спорт город Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Шибаров Ярослав (Раунд Подольск)
- Игнатов Егор (GojiRa Team)
- Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Мосетов Артем (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Иринчук Артём (ILMMA)
- Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Евгений Владимирович Быстров (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Манохин Андрей Дмитриевич (Gracie Barra)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Дёрдяй Василий Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Аксёнов Матвей Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Фёдоров Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Михаил Балов (GojiRa Team)
- Мацуганов Тихон (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Башун Артём Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 4 уч.
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (Checkmat international)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Курбанов Никита (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Константинов Константин Константинович (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Коротких Илья Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 56 кг - 3 уч.
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Чибикеев Михаил Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./ оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 67 кг - 4 уч.
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
- Строков Артем (AFG FROTA ACADEMY)
- Несмеянов Егор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий (Молот-Балашиха, МУССОР-1)
- Пашалы Николай (Молот)
NO-GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 19 кг - 1 уч.
- Киселева Ольга Ярославовна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 29 кг - 2 уч.
- Калачева Василиса Никитична (Клуб Штурм)
- Аксёнова Аделина Артёмовна (rage)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 28 кг - 4 уч.
- Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хожайнова Варвара Павловна (FedunovTeam)
- Крутикова Арина Александровна (ФСЕ)
- Зырянова Злата Андреевна (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 32 кг - 3 уч.
- Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (BJJ Freaks)
- Ермакова Алиса Юрьевна (ZR Team)
- Хомаза Кира (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 32 кг - 2 уч.
- Козлова Нелли Дмитриевна (FedunovTeam)
- Шонина Александра Максимовна (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Архангельская Софья Алексеевна (FedunovTeam)
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Хоффман Полина Станиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Веревкина Екатерина Сергеевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Исмаилов Камран Эльшан Оглы (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Останин Радомир (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Хоменков Валентин Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ли Вадим (LION ACADEMY)
- Вориводин Владимир Иванович (Strela Team official)
- Опалев Игорь Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 69 кг - 11 уч.
- Якубович-Ясный Василий Юрьевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Мадатов Эльвин Гюльагаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Халилов Карим (Молот)
- Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (Ludus Alliance)
- Лагай Илья Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
- Пономаренко Сергей Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
- Бакытбек Уулу Талгат (Evolve gym)
- Османов Тимур Мурадович (BJJ Freaks)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Салимов Тахир Тахирович (Strela Team official)
- Костюков Николай Михайлович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 77 кг - 15 уч.
- Горелов Тимур Игоревич (eagles.sport.fit)
- Джалилов Алишер Сафарлиевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Саидов Салаутдин (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Артамошин Игорь (187bjj)
- Мехтиев Денис Юрьевич (Evolve gym)
- Сельдерханов Магомед-Расул Арсланович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Пиликян Амаяк Сергеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Аманов Бексултан (Алай тим)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Калинин Артём Владимирович (Checkmat international)
- Магомедов Билал Магомедович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (Checkmat (БК Груша))
- Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Димьянчук Александр Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
- Таранов Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- Казаросян Георгий Сергеевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Evolve gym)
- ГрищенкоВ Владимир Игоревич (Evolve gym)
- Махмутмерзаев Турпал Смайлович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Новиков Ярослав Игоревич (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 94 кг - 6 уч.
- Францужан Николай Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гагулиа Ника Вальтерович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Стрелков Антон Павлович (Gracie Barra)
- Никита Иванов (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Осипян Артём Петрович (Wrestling Family)
- Мартинес-Орлов Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Магомедов Руслан (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Шестеркин Евгений Александрович (Titan BJJ)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Тажибаев Раимбек (алым тайм)
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Аллахвердиев Анар Шаиг оглы (187bjj)
- Белов Сергей Валерьевич (РОДЪ)
- Осман Кадиев (eagles.sport.fit)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 77 кг - 13 уч.
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (BHJJ)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Никита Строганов (187bjj)
- Абдулхамидов Мурад Абдулаевич (БК АХМАТ)
- Исмонов Ахмаджон (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Альменов Гейдар Орынгалиевич (Checkmat international)
- Лаълбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (BJJ Freaks)
- Зинковский Никита Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Кадиев Гамид Алиевич (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Власов Артём михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Хасин Александр Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Батурбаев Ерик Вячеславович (LION ACADEMY)
- Мухумаев Мухума Гаджиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association/Подольск)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Осипян Артём Петрович (Wrestling Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Куштарбек уулу Нурсултан (Alay team)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Потеря Данила Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Бычков Евгений (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Шергин Дмитрий Вячеславович (Strela Team official)
- Поярков Илья Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Курахов Мажид (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Скороходов Николай Николаевич (Evolve gym)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Денис (187bjj)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 5 уч.
- Рыбакова Дарья Максимовна (Checkmat international)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
- Покладнёва Дарья Витальевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Таратута Екатерина (Evolve gym)
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Магер Мария Анатольевна (KhadaevTeam)
- Филатова Евгения Сергеевна (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Политико Александра Артуровна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Severa Fight Club)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Тарасевич Владимир Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Турукин Олег Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Дробот Денис Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Козлов Евгений Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Садовников Роман Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Големенков Денис Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бочкарев Александр Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
- Гончаренко Алексей Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чаркин Георгий Павлович (combat gym)
- Волков Павел Валерьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Павлов Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Аслезов Дмитрий Владимирович (ФСЕ)
- Темиров Рустам Исламович (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Исаев Ахмед Магомедович (GFTeam)
- Молодцов Максим (KhadaevTeam)
- Золотов Иван Александрович (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Ломтев Андрей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Саури Георгий Элгуджович (KhadaevTeam)
- Прокопенко Максим Михайлович (ФСЕ)
- Киселюс Андрюс Эдуардо (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ситишев Иван Николаевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
- Шикунов Евгений Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Фролов Иван Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кесаревский Владислав Андреевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Коваленко Виктор Владимирович (Раунд Подольск)
- Черткоев Евгений Александрович (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Бычков Виктор Вячеславович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Шавкун Илья (BJJ Freaks)
- Газиев Руслан Вахаевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Удодов Сергей Александрович (GM)
- Поленов Александр (Gracie Barra)
- Хохлов Станислав Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Антышев Евгений Павлович (Ronin Family)
- Ертуханов Егор (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Тарасов Юрий Викторович (Strela Team official)
- Сергей Олегович Чураков (СК Гладиатор г. Тула)
- Акимов Алексей Владимирович (Титан Москва)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Катунин Роман Владимирович (Русский стиль г. Конаково)
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Алексей Владимирович Терехов (KhadaevTeam)
- Голубов Сергей Анатольевич (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/эксперты/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 70 кг - 1 уч.
- Иналишвили Софико гурамовна (GojiRa Team)