Списки зарегистрированных
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional Absolute/0+ кг - 3 уч.
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
- Матиев Магомет Тахирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Эсенжан уулу Максатбек (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины Absolute/0+ кг - 5 уч.
- Мусина Камила Наилевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Николаева Дарья Юрьевна (STRELA TEAM)
- Познякова Юлия Борисовна (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Дьяконова Галина (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/65.9 кг - 1 уч.
- Эсенжан уулу Максатбек (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer Absolute/0+ кг - 4 уч.
- Тарамов Саид (ADAEV TEAM)
- Таймасханов Дени Заурович (Titan BJJ)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Миров Мухаммадали Мирзоватанович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate Absolute/0+ кг - 7 уч.
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Жуков Андрей Леонидович (LION ACADEMY)
- Буякас Александр (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бунеску Владислав Георгиевич (JIUMETRY)
- Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Titan BJJ)
- Гельхаев Артур Асланович (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/65 кг - 3 уч.
- Селезнев Данил Константинович (Львиное сердце)
- Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Жуков Андрей Леонидович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины/60 кг - 3 уч.
- Катаева Диана Тахировна (JIUMETRY)
- Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Зайцева Милана Анатольевна (Golden Team)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/70 кг - 2 уч.
- Буякас Александр (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Молдошев Акбар (Dave s Wrestling Team)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/70 кг - 4 уч.
- Тарамов Саид (ADAEV TEAM)
- Смолов Денис Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Таймасханов Дени Заурович (Titan BJJ)
- Лапин Артём Николаевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины/65 кг - 4 уч.
- Мусина Камила Наилевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Дьяконова Галина (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Цивинюк Софья Рашидовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Мандзюк Марина Романовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/76 кг - 5 уч.
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Висовень Владимир Андреевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Titan BJJ)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Professional/98.9 кг - 3 уч.
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
- JUNG SUNGHOON (Личный зачет)
- Матиев Магомет Тахирович (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/76 кг - 6 уч.
- Ковалев Илья (LION ACADEMY)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Харитонов Александр (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лухманов Федор Артурович (LION ACADEMY)
- Кошелев Андрей Геннадьевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Тагиров Давуд Магомедтагирович (Frota Team)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/83 кг - 4 уч.
- Ботов Павел Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гельхаев Артур Асланович (Titan BJJ)
- Зубайр Байсаев (Berkut bjj)
- Суслов Денис Олегович (JIUMETRY)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/83 кг - 8 уч.
- Егорычев Даниил Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Иманов Фуад Мардан оглы (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Миров Мухаммадали Мирзоватанович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Сражидин уулу Фаридин (ADAEV TEAM)
- Хмелидзе Георгий Владиславович (Dave s Wrestling Team)
- Исаев Гасан Камилович (Frota Team)
- Эдиев Хаваж Шамильевич (Titan BJJ)
- Артемов Артем Владимирович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины/70+ кг - 3 уч.
- Познякова Юлия Борисовна (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Николаева Дарья Юрьевна (STRELA TEAM)
- Гранкина Ольга Олеговна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/91 кг - 2 уч.
- Бунеску Владислав Георгиевич (JIUMETRY)
- Соколенко Сергей (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/91 кг - 3 уч.
- Чжан Григорий Антонович (LION ACADEMY)
- Бембель Михаил Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Кириллов Алексей Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Intermediate/100 кг - 2 уч.
- Ануфриев Сергей (JIUMETRY)
- Евсеенко Александр Николаевич (Evolve gym)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины Begginer/100+ кг - 4 уч.
- Чистов Дмитрий Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Молодкин Тимофей Дмитриевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Костин Леонид Олесьечич (GM)
- Нурманбетов Султангазы (LION ACADEMY)