Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 5 уч.
- Мирзабегов Назар Радиславович (Checkmat international)
- Макарович Михаил Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Бороздин Даниил Дмитриевич (icon international)
- Амирян Тигран Артёмович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Моро Ярослав Ксаверьевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 4 уч.
- Тимошкин Глеб Максимович (icon international)
- Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абдурахимов Сулейман Айдимирович (Checkmat international)
- Гаврилов Роман Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Мулузян Артём (AFGspace)
- Подковыров Максим (AFGspace)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 2 уч.
- Федотов Алексей Алексеевич (AYUB DOJO)
- Мороз Макар Алексеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Терентьев Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Джабиев Саид Асифович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Максидов Даниил (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Подгребельный Платон Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Федоров Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Саидов Амир Махмадуллоевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 11 уч.
- Ваганов Игорь Григорьевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Воскресенский Александр Алексеевич (Severa Fight Club)
- Крылов Кирилл Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тулупов Макар Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Масуев Абуяхья Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Попов Леонид Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Эльчибеков Самир Самсонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Макашов Ярослав Дмитриевич (AYUB DOJO)
- Луканенков тимофей Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Титов Иван Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Гусейнов Али Фархадович (AYUB DOJO)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 18 уч.
- Газарян Марат Владиславович (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Вильямс Станислав Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Федунов Захар (FedunovTeam)
- Павел Ерофеев (FedunovTeam)
- Романченко Тимур Русланович (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Журавлев Мирон Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сайфитдинов Тимур Ренатович (GojiRa Team)
- Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Преснов Ноах (GojiRa Team)
- Талыбов Карим Эльдарович (AYUB DOJO)
- Эльчибеков Самир Самсонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Маргарян Гарри (LION ACADEMY)
- Гапоненко Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чураев Адам Мурадович (Checkmat international)
- Видин Матвей Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Сиднев Иван (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Киселев Юрий Ярославович (icon international)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 13 уч.
- Мясников Максим Эдуардович (icon international)
- Марков Владимир Леонидович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бухарин Богдан Николаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Нестеренко Федор (AFGspace)
- Александров Сергей Васильевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Шмаков Всеволод (AFGspace)
- Лагунов Арсений Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кондратьев Захар Денисович (icon international)
- Ванесян Артур Каренович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Дмитров Данила (AFGspace)
- Исаев Исмаил Ибрагимович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Аржевикин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Рыбников Кирилл Витальевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Ахмедханов Эмин Камилович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Альберт Тонконог (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Ромашин Марк Александрович (AFGspace)
- Лозинский Тимур Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Legion spb)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Родионов Макар Михайлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 26 кг - 4 уч.
- Скорик Тимофей Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Быков Степан Сергеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Джалилова Диана Радиковна (Checkmat international)
- Матео Фрольцов (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Поляк Михаил Ильич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бондаренко Михаил Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Шарапов Богдан Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Цатурян Овик (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курчанов Михаил Русланович (AYUB DOJO)
- Бешанов Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Иванов Михаил Михайлович (AYUB DOJO)
- Кан Владимир Игоревич (Клуб Штурм)
- Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Обухов Артём Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 13 уч.
- Попов Олег Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Ляхов Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Какушкин Дарсен Тимофеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кузнецов Иван Родионович (AYUB DOJO)
- Бракунов Даниил Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
- Самсонов Антон (FedunovTeam)
- Голубев Матвей Дмитриевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Гаврилов Егор Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Коваленко Семен Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Николаенков Валера (AFGspace)
- Громовой Иван Денисович (icon international)
- Копалов Марк (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 13 уч.
- Терехов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Подымов Елисей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Давыдов Андрей Денисович (icon international)
- Ипширов Андрей Михайлович (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- Чумин Илья Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Сарибекян Армен Камоевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Домрачев Глеб Станиславович (Checkmat international)
- Лялин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Идрисов Адам (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Ивлютин Михаил Игоревич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Антонов Валерий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Яковлев Симеон (FedunovTeam)
- Котов Константин (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Лазарев Артём Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Лазарев Артём Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
- Дмитренко Фёдор Дмитриевич (Дом укрепления духа)
- Мулузян Владимир (AFGspace)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 6 уч.
- Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Гаврилов Владимир Иванович (Стратилат)
- Макарян Демис (ART of FIGHT)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
- Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Волкова анна Алексеевна (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- Захаров Павел (AFGspace)
- Трухонин Александр (GojiRa Team)
- Микулич Тимофей (icon international)
- Абреков Тимур (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Черников Андрей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Личный зачет)
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николенко Родион (AFGspace)
- Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Ниткин Кирилл Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Поляков Фёдор Александрович (icon international)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Головатый Артём (GojiRa Team)
- Новинский Денис Владиславович (Дом укрепления духа)
- Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Кирилл Алексеевич Тыртов (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Ализаде илкин (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Хандашков Никита (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Богданов Ратмир (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Соболев Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Марк Кузнецов (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 9 уч.
- Лебедев Владислав (РОДЪ)
- Гулжанов Нурэдил (rage)
- Климко Кирилл Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Чванов Кирилл Дмитриевич (icon international)
- Пажильцев Дмитрий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Уколов Семен Артемович (РОДЪ)
- Чуйков Егор Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Айвазян Юрик (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Куванов Александр (rage)
- Вайнер Илья Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Дубейко Алексей Владимирович (FedunovTeam)
- Волошин Илья Сергеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Гончаров Артем (rage)
- Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Титов Артём Витальевич (FedunovTeam)
- Свирьянов Юрий Романович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шаталов Родион (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Паршин Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- Семановский Тимофей Емельянович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Абраменков Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Мандрыка Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Решетарчук Александр (GojiRa Team)
- Котляров Иван Александрович (ILMMA)
- Шевченко Тимофей (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ремизов Захар (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Жданов Василий Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Шалаев Леон (прайд34джиу-джитсу)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хализов Арсений Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Лепилов Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гришин Максим Андреевич (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Лосев Никита Николаевич (Checkmat international)
- Пигарев Максим Игоревич (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг - 5 уч.
- Джами Роман Тахмасибович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Колобов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- ГАЛИАХМЕТОВ АДАМ АЛМАЗОВИЧ (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гараев Мирослав Анатольевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Онищенко Максим (ФСЕ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Зубко Давид (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Айнуллин Тимур (Severa Fight Club)
- Уколов Юрий Федорович (icon international)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Лоос (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Новиков Матвей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тамазов Ислам (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Владыкин Иван (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шалаев Леон (прайд34джиу-джитсу)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг - 5 уч.
- Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ширшов Александр Эдуардович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шевелев Иван Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (icon international)
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Сер Влад Витальевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Мартыненко Дмитрий Юрьевич (icon international)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 56 кг - 5 уч.
- Смирнов Глеб Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Артём Башун Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Айги Матвей Артёмович (Стратилат)
- Вязов Глеб Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Панов Данила Максимович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Мирхабибов Бохиржон Алишерович (industrials fight club lobnya)
- Ачкасов Роман (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Игнатов Владислав Романович (Checkmat international)
- Максимов Сергей Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Мартынов Мирослав Максимович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 3 уч.
- Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
- Горинов Павел Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Крягин Иван Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 6 уч.
- Тяпкин Егор Дмитриевич (РОДЪ)
- Губернаторов Никита Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
- Авдеев Никита Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
- Лазарев Антон Сергеевич (icon international)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Тараканов Денис Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 72 кг - 5 уч.
- Алдошин Илья Вячяславович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Федоров Егор Вячеславович (Стратилат)
- Строков Артём (AFGspace)
- Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
- Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Спесивцев Александр Игоревич (icon international)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 84 кг - 2 уч.
- Смирнов Никита Сергеевич (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Буров Андрей Дмитриевич (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- Исимов Дибир (Dagestan Fighter)
- Бараненко Никита Денисович (industrials fight club lobnya)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха,МССУОР-1)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 19 кг - 2 уч.
- Киселева Ольга Ярославовна (icon international)
- Исупова Мария Глебовна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 22 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимошкина Любава Максимовна (icon international)
GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Кузнецова Ульяна Родионовна (AYUB DOJO)
- Аксёнова Аделина Артёмовна (rage)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 28 кг - 6 уч.
- Полухина Ангелина Николаевна (Checkmat international)
- Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Уколова Валерия Артемовна (РОДЪ)
- Масуева Амина Рамзановна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Негруца Анна (AFGspace)
- Пименова Ульяна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 32 кг - 3 уч.
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Грачёва София Кирилловна (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Яровая София Владимировна (РОДЪ)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 40 кг - 3 уч.
- София Тонконог (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Перепелица евангелина (Sibirsky Bars)
- Акбулут Руйа Эрбилевна (Checkmat international)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 44 кг - 3 уч.
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Личный зачет)
- Глазырина Софья Константиновна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Намолован Даниела Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Чуханова Ксения (ФСЕ)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
- Удалищева Ульяна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Котлярова Мария Александровна (ILMMA)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Коваль Юлия Григорьевна (AYUB DOJO)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Тимофеева Алина (GojiRa Team)
- Патюткина Маргарита Викторовна (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Муштук Максим Васильевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Исмаилов Камран Эльшан оглы (KhadaevTeam)
- Морзавченков Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 69 кг - 11 уч.
- Ломарев Никита Алексеевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Фузье Жосселен (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Турукин Олег Игоревич (icon international)
- Марвин Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Абдулкерим Курбанов (AGATE)
- Гусейнов Аскер Магомедтагирович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Таберт Михаил Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Молдокулов Азиз (KhadaevTeam)
- Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Михайлович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 77 кг - 8 уч.
- Черняев Дмитрий Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Дидуев Казимагомед Исмаилович (Universal Fighters)
- Маркович Никита (KhadaevTeam)
- Спрыгин Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Саидов Салаутдин (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Омаров Шамиль Гаджиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Орехов Данил Алексеевич (icon international)
- Булачов Хабиб (Dagestan Fighters)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 85 кг - 8 уч.
- Меджидов Хабибулла Меджидович (Checkmat international)
- Беляков Андрей Витальевич (Frota Team)
- Смирнов Тимофей Константинович (Checkmat international)
- Бычков Антон Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Романов Александр Михайлович (JIUMETRY)
- СВИРСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Галактионов Александр (Strela Team official)
- Имаметдинов Артем (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Гончаров Евгений Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Кудаомаров Мурад Сайгидалиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Никита Иванов (KhadaevTeam)
- Гордиенко Даниил Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бусырев Александр Андреевич (indastrials lobnya)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Мурадян Аркадий Григорьевич (Checkmat international)
- Канкулов Ибрагим Амдулович (Strela Team official)
- Тясин Виктор Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Тажибаев Раимбек (Альянс Ош)
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
- Виталий Головин (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Зинковский Никита Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 77 кг - 8 уч.
- Комиссаров Евгений Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- Размахов Иван (BHJJ)
- Зайцев Григорий Михайлович (Strela Team official)
- Суриков Антон Евгеньевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Коровкин Александр Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Сулаймонов Зухриддин Мухиддин Угли (ART of FIGHT)
- Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
- Очир-Гаряев Айта Николаевич (Strela Team official)
- Зуев Евгений Валерьевич (BHJJ)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Маглиев Эренцен (Strela Team official)
- Айк Мкртчян (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Торомаматов Ибрагим (алым тайм)
- Азим Хесрау Джума Дар (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Мамышев Руслан Михайлович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Карабек уулу Аскат (алым тайм)
- Власов Артем (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Редванов Александр Демьянович (GojiRa Team)
- Никогосян геворг (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Колев Геннадий (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Дмитрий Петрович Тимофеев (GojiRa Team)
- Ахметов Руслан Альбертович (Strela Team official)
- Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
- Туманян Алиасхаб (Universal Fighters)
- Махмутмерзаев Турпал Смайлович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Покладнёва Дарья Витальевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Степанова Людмила (KhadaevTeam)
- Зайцева Анна Викторовна (РОДЪ)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Сысоева Алена Геннадьевна (icon international)
- Мэй Лилия Ильинична (Strela Team official)
- Козлова Анастасия Геннадьевна (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Бороздин Дмитрий Сергеевич (icon international)
- Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Микрюков Иван (icon international)
- Солдатов Дмитрий Викторович (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Хромов Дмитрий Игоревич (BHJJ)
- Таибов Сухроб (молот Косино)
- ихсанов ренат (Titan BJJ)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Чеботарь Евгений (Checkmat international)
- Пак Игорь Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Зайцев Николай Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Джаватханов Курбан Идрисович (Universal Fighters)
- Шатоха Константин Сергеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Дудник Денис Валерьевич (Checkmat international)
- Демидов Анатолий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Деханов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Гитингаджиев Гусейн Магомедович (Universal Fighters)
- Грачёв Кирилл Владимирович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дуадзе Руслан Мерабович (AYUB DOJO)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Дробот Денис Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Турукин Илья Игоревич (icon international)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Товкаленко Виктор (Патриот Ивантеевка)
- Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Шлычков Павел Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Резник Сергей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кузнецов Дмитрий Андреевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Бычков Виктор Вячеславович (GojiRa Team)
- Лебедев Артём Николаевич (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Гаврилов Иван Андреевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Хохлов Станислав Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Новиков Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Мацуев Роман Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Забежайло Иван Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Кошелевский Вадим Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Димитриев Геннадий Николаевич (Ратибор Куркино)
- Гитинов Магомед Магомедович (Universal Fighters)
- Полетаев Михаил Викторович (JIUMETRY)
- Рамазанов Шапи Магомеднурович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Граждан Михаил (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Потапов Андрей (Личный зачет)
GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Артёменко Вячеслав Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Катунин Роман Владимирович (Русский стиль г. Конаково)
- Исаев магомедсаид магомедшарипович (agat time)
- Морозов Андрей Александрович (icon international)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Мишин Юрий Вадимович (Checkmat international)
- Дробченко Вадим Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Родионов Михаил Алекмандрович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Копытов Пётр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Терехов Алексей Владимирович (KhadaevTeam)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Липатов Артём Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Кудренко Олег Витальевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Мухумаев Али Магомедсултанович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Лаврентьев Денис (ART of FIGHT)
- Захаров Сергей (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Юрков Сергей Валериевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Master 1 Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 3 уч.
- Демидов Анатолий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сейчасов Антон (Gracie Barra)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 18 кг - 3 уч.
- Амирян Тигран Артемович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Бороздин Даниил Дмитриевич (icon international)
- Макарович Михаил Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Тимошкин Глеб Максимович (icon international)
- Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2016-2017 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Мулузян Артём (AFGspace)
- Подковыров Максим (AFGspace)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Джабиев Саид Асифович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Подгребельный Платон Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Саидов Амир Махмадуллоевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Терентьев Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Максидов Даниил (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Федоров Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 23 кг - 4 уч.
- Гусейнов Али Фархадович (AYUB DOJO)
- Масуев Абуяхья Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ваганов Игорь Григорьевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Эльчибеков Самир Самсонович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 26 кг - 11 уч.
- Гапоненко Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Талыбов Карим Эльдарович (AYUB DOJO)
- Сиднев Иван (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Моисеев Константин Олегович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Киселев Юрий Ярославович (icon international)
- Павел Ерофеев (FedunovTeam)
- Маргарян Гарри (LION ACADEMY)
- Федунов Захар (FedunovTeam)
- Журавлев Мирон Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Эльчибеков Самир Самсонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Антоненко Платон Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 11 уч.
- Кондратьев Захар Денисович (icon international)
- Аржевикин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Лагунов Арсений Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Марков Владимир Леонидович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Мясников Максим Эдуардович (icon international)
- Исаев Исмаил Ибрагимович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Бухарин Богдан Николаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рыбников Кирилл Витальевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Дмитров Данила (AFGspace)
- Шмаков Всеволод (AFGspace)
- Нестеренко Федор (AFGspace)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Альберт Тонконог (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Ахмедханов Эмин Камилович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лозинский Тимур Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Ромашин Марк Александрович (AFGspace)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Родионов Макар Михайлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Legion spb)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./серый пояс/до 26 кг - 3 уч.
- Быков Степан Сергеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Матео Фрольцов (ART of FIGHT)
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Поляк Михаил Ильич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кан Владимир Игоревич (Клуб Штурм)
- Бешанов Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Пигаров Всеволод Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Громовой Иван Денисович (icon international)
- Ляхов Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николаенков Валера (AFGspace)
- Самсонов Антон (FedunovTeam)
- Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Чумин Илья Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Ипширов Андрей Михайлович (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- Лялин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
- Идрисов Адам (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давыдов Андрей Денисович (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Яковлев Симеон (FedunovTeam)
- Котов Константин (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Лазарев Артём Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Дмитренко Фёдор Дмитриевич (Дом укрепления духа)
- Лазарев Артём Сергеевич (ФСЕ)
- Мулузян Владимир (AFGspace)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Prime jiu-jitsu)
- Гаврилов Владимир Иванович (Стратилат)
- Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
- Макарян Демис (ART of FIGHT)
- Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Волкова анна Алексеевна (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Микулич Тимофей (icon international)
- Захаров Павел (AFGspace)
- Абреков Тимур (Severa Fight Club)
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Николенко Родион (AFGspace)
- Орлов Артём (Severa Fight Club)
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Черников Андрей Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Личный зачет)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Поляков Фёдор Александрович (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Новинский Денис Владиславович (Дом укрепления духа)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Марк Кузнецов (Checkmat international)
- Богданов Ратмир (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг - 8 уч.
- Айвазян Юрик (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Чванов Кирилл Дмитриевич (icon international)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лебедев Владислав (РОДЪ)
- Уколов Семен Артемович (РОДЪ)
- Климко Кирилл Александрович (FedunovTeam)
- Гулжанов Нурэдил (rage)
- Чуйков Егор Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Дубейко Алексей Владимирович (FedunovTeam)
- Куванов Александр (rage)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гончаров Артем (rage)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Титов Артём Витальевич (FedunovTeam)
- Шаталов Родион (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
- Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
- Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семановский Тимофей Емельянович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
- Абраменков Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Ремизов Захар (Checkmat international)
- Котляров Иван Александрович (ILMMA)
- Шевченко Тимофей (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Решетарчук Александр (GojiRa Team)
- Мандрыка Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Шалаев Леон (прайд34джиу-джитсу)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Хализов Арсений Антонович (Severa Fight Club)
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Лепилов Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гришин Максим Андреевич (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Пигарев Максим Игоревич (РОДЪ)
- Джами Роман Тахмасибович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг - 1 уч.
- Гараев Мирослав Анатольевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Айнуллин Тимур (Severa Fight Club)
- Зубко Давид (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
- Уколов Юрий Федорович (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 45 кг - 2 уч.
- Шалаев Леон (прайд34джиу-джитсу)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ширшов Александр Эдуардович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг - 1 уч.
- Мартыненко Дмитрий Юрьевич (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Тамазов Ислам (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Смирнов Глеб Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Ачкасов Роман (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Мирхабибов Бохиржон Алишерович (industrials fight club lobnya)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый пояс/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Максимов Сергей Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Игнатов Владислав Романович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Артём Башун Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Горинов Павел Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Тяпкин Егор Дмитриевич (РОДЪ)
- Тараканов Денис Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Лазарев Антон Сергеевич (icon international)
- Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Губернаторов Никита Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 72 кг - 4 уч.
- Строков Артём (AFGspace)
- Алдошин Илья Вячяславович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
- Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Спесивцев Александр Игоревич (icon international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./оранжевый/зеленый пояса/до 84 кг - 2 уч.
- Смирнов Никита Сергеевич (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Бараненко Никита Денисович (industrials fight club lobnya)
- Буров Андрей Дмитриевич (KRUGLOV TEAM Кострома)
- Исимов Дибир (Dagestan Fighter)
- Пашалы Николай (молот Косино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/свыше 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Бахтибеков Максим Мирзобекович (Молот)
- Бахтибеков Максим Мирзобекович (Moscow puncher team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Молот-Балашиха,МССУОР-1)
NO-GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 19 кг - 1 уч.
- Киселева Ольга Ярославовна (icon international)
NO-GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 22 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимошкина Любава Максимовна (icon international)
NO-GI/Девочки 2014-2015 г.р./белый пояс/до 25 кг - 1 уч.
- Аксёнова Аделина Артёмовна (rage)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 28 кг - 4 уч.
- Масуева Амина Рамзановна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Негруца Анна (AFGspace)
- Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Уколова Валерия Артемовна (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 32 кг - 2 уч.
- Яровая София Владимировна (РОДЪ)
- Грачёва София Кирилловна (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- перепелица евангелина (Sibirsky Bars)
- София Тонконог (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 44 кг - 4 уч.
- Глазырина Софья Константиновна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Личный зачет)
- Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 40 кг - 1 уч.
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 48 кг - 2 уч.
- Моксунова Виктория (Клуб Штурм)
- Котлярова Мария Александровна (ILMMA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 1 уч.
- Коваль Юлия Григорьевна (AYUB DOJO)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./серый/желтый пояса/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Патюткина Маргарита Викторовна (Checkmat international)
- Тимофеева Алина (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Исмаилов Камран Эльшан оглы (KhadaevTeam)
- Морзавченков Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Иброхимов Араббой (Лион Ярославль)
- Муштук Максим Васильевич (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 69 кг - 10 уч.
- Молдокулов Азиз (KhadaevTeam)
- Марвин Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Абдулкерим Курбанов (AGATE)
- Гусейнов Аскер Магомедтагирович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Турукин Олег Игоревич (icon international)
- Фузье Жосселен (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ломарев Никита Алексеевич (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 77 кг - 9 уч.
- Дидуев Казимагомед Исмаилович (Universal Fighters)
- Булачов Хабиб (Dagestan Fighters)
- Омаров Шамиль Гаджиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Орехов Данил Алексеевич (icon international)
- Саидов Салаутдин (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Филатов Сергей Михаилович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Спрыгин Антон Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Черняев Дмитрий Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Маркович Никита (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Бычков Антон Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Романов Александр Михайлович (JIUMETRY)
- Машков Кирилл Захарович (Strela Team official)
- Беляков Андрей Витальевич (Frota Team)
- СВИРСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (22 FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Гончаров Евгений Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Бусырев Александр Андреевич (indastrials lobnya)
- Кудаомаров Мурад Сайгидалиевич (Universal Fighters)
- Гордиенко Даниил Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Тажибаев Раимбек (Альянс Ош)
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
- Виталий Головин (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Зинковский Никита Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Дергачев Максим Евгеньевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Белоусов Александр Игоревич (БК Груша)
- Лизунов Максим Алексеевич (Strela Team official)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 77 кг - 8 уч.
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks)
- Суриков Антон Евгеньевич (KhadaevTeam)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (LION ACADEMY)
- Федин Аслан Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Размахов Иван (BHJJ)
- Комиссаров Евгений Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Ахмедов Ахмедхан (Лион Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Кук Ярослав Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зуев Евгений Валерьевич (BHJJ)
- Тягунов Александр Романович (Gymnasium)
- Сулаймонов Зухриддин Мухиддин Угли (ART of FIGHT)
- Бякин Евгений Александрович (Лион Ярославль)
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
- Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Маглиев Эренцен (Strela Team official)
- Борисов Илья Денисович (Лион Ярославль)
- Торомаматов Ибрагим (алым тайм)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Азим Хесрау Джума Дар (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Мамышев Руслан Михайлович (Strela Team official)
- Айк Мкртчян (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Карабек уулу Аскат (алым тайм)
- Власов Артем (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Богданов Адам Викторович (GojiRa Team)
- Никогосян Геворг (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Дмитрий Петрович Тимофеев (GojiRa Team)
- Колев Геннадий (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Махмутмерзаев Турпал Смайлович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Андрей Демин (Lion Fight)
- Гантамиров Адам Эмирович (GojiRa Team)
- Туманян Алиасхаб (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины 2003-1992 ADULT /эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Зайцева Анна Викторовна (РОДЪ)
- Садыгова Вероника Рафиговна (BJJ Freaks)
- Степанова Людмила (KhadaevTeam)
- Покладнёва Дарья Витальевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Сысоева Алена Геннадьевна (icon international)
- Мэй Лилия Ильинична (Strela Team official)
- Козлова Анастасия Геннадьевна (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Таибов Сухроб (молот Косино)
- Микрюков Иван (icon international)
- Хромов Дмитрий Игоревич (BHJJ)
- Бороздин Дмитрий Сергеевич (icon international)
- Солдатов Дмитрий Викторович (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Пак Игорь Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Джаватханов Курбан Идрисович (Universal Fighters)
- Шатоха Константин Сергеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Дудник Денис Валерьевич (Checkmat international)
- Деханов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг - 4 уч.
- Гитингаджиев Гусейн Магомедович (Universal Fighters)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Александр Ильичев (Strela Team official)
- Дуадзе Руслан Мерабович (AYUB DOJO)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Никитин Константин (pride-fight)
- Турукин Илья Игоревич (icon international)
- Дробот Денис Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Федюшин Павел Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Товкаленко Виктор (Патриот Ивантеевка)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1991-1986 MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Резник Сергей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Бычков Виктор Вячеславович (GojiRa Team)
- Хохлов Станислав Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Гаврилов Иван Андреевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Мацуев Роман Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Липатов Артём Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Димитриев Геннадий Николаевич (Ратибор Куркино)
- Полетаев Михаил Викторович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1985-1981 MASTER 2/эксперты/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Морозов Андрей Александрович (icon international)
- Катунин Роман Владимирович (Русский стиль г. Конаково)
- Артёменко Вячеслав Игоревич (Strela Team official)
- Исаев магомедсаид магомедшарипович (agat time)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Дробченко Вадим Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Родионов Михаил Алекмандрович (GLADIATOR ALLIANCE)
- Мишин Юрий Вадимович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Копытов Пётр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины 1980 и старше - MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Сейчасов Антон (Gracie Barra)
- Лаврентьев Денис (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 13 уч.
- Туманян Алиасхаб_94 (Universal Fighters)
- Тимофеев Дмитрий_82 (GojiRa Team)
- Белоусов Александр_69 (БК Груша)
- Махмудов Назим_62 (Evolve gym)
- Никогосян Геворг_71 (ART of FIGHT)
- Устарханов Артур_85 (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Колев Геннадий_85 (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Богданов Адам_77 (GojiRa Team)
- Владимир Блюм_120 (GojiRa Team)
- Петросян Армен_77 (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мамышев Руслан_69 (Strela Team official)
- Тажибаев Раимбек_62 (Альянс Ош)
- Торомаматов Ибрагим_69 (алым тайм)