Списки зарегистрированных
Gi/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 62 кг - 6 уч.
- Демин Артем Евгеньевич (combat gym)
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
- Бекешев Алексей Маратович (Ronin Family)
- Харанутов Филипп Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Шалаев Алексей Олегович (Ronin Family)
- Кулешов Юрий Игоревич (Ronin Family)
Gi/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Талгат Бакыт уулу (Evolve gym)
- Науменко Александр Викторович (GojiRa Team)
- Курбанов Абдулкерим (AGATE)
- Хатаев Алексей Викторович (LION ACADEMY)
Gi/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Харитонов Константин Борисович (Evolve gym)
- Санодзе Ладо (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Мехтиев Денис Юрьевич (Evolve gym)
- Фомичев Егор Александрович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
Gi/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Чихладзе Давид Гурамовмч (Evolve gym)
- Гучигов Али Русланович (Evolve gym)
- Imametdinov Artem (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Шолом Сергей Олегович (combat gym)
- Агаев Асалам Рамзанович (Checkmat international)
Gi/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Болтунов Виталий Олегович (Evolve gym)
- Гарибмамадов Парвиз Исломбекович (LION ACADEMY)
- Ипатов Роман Кашифович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
Gi/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Головин Виталий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
Gi/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Ивченко Сергей (187bjj)
- Ali Salam (JGBJJ-TEAM)
- Гаджиев Муртазали Нукович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Русаков Юрий Николаевич (Evolve gym)
Gi/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Кинцурашвили Георгий Теймуразович (Львиное сердце)
- Аманов Бексултан (Alay team)
- Хасин Александр Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Щукин Вячеслав Владимирович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
Gi/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (BJJ Freaks)
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
Gi/MASTERS 30+/белый пояс/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Мацуев Роман Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
- Попов Денис Дмитриевич (Evolve gym)
- Комаров Денис Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Айзатулин Рамиль Шамилевич (Checkmat international)
- Кожевников Александр Дмитриевич (ISAEV TEAM)
Gi/MASTERS 30+/синий пояс/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Юрков Сергей (Checkmat international)
Gi/ДЕВУШКИ ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Сагирова Ландыш Марсовна (LION ACADEMY)
- Гусейнова Полина Эминовна (Личный зачет)
- Мэй Лилия Ильинична (Strela Team official)
Gi/ДЕВУШКИ ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 70 кг - 1 уч.
- Сорокина Валерия Андреевна (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Халилов Эмиль Икматулла Оглу (Evolve gym)
- Фарходи Гулназар (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 62 кг - 7 уч.
- Демин Артем Евгеньевич (combat gym)
- Харанутов Филипп Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Махмудов Назим Икметович (Evolve gym)
- Шалаев Алексей Олегович (Ronin Family)
- Бекешев Алексей Маратович (Ronin Family)
- Кулешов Юрий Игоревич (Ronin Family)
- Губский Алексей Радиевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Науменко Александр Викторович (GojiRa Team)
- Маремуков Салим Азаматович (Личный зачет)
- Хатаев Алексей Викторович (LION ACADEMY)
- Назарити Антон Александрович (indastrials lobnya)
- Талгат Бакыт уулу (Evolve gym)
- Курбанов Абдулкерим (AGATE)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 77 кг - 10 уч.
- Алиев Матин Мушвик Оглы (Checkmat international)
- Фомичев Егор Александрович (ZR Team Frunzenskaya)
- Орозбек уулу Актилек (GRANDMIX Москва)
- Мирзониджотов Дидор Кайзарович (Evolve gym)
- Кимпаев Джамал Мурадович (AFGspace)
- Шаов Дамир Кантемирович (Личный зачет)
- Харитонов Константин Борисович (Evolve gym)
- Минченко Тимофей Андреевич (Шторм Тверь)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Коверников Савелий Анатольевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 85 кг - 9 уч.
- Шолом Сергей Олегович (combat gym)
- Тортаев Ислам Анварбекович (Личный зачет)
- Агаев Асалам Рамзанович (Checkmat international)
- Гучигов Али Русланович (Evolve gym)
- Шахманов Руслан Солтанович (Личный зачет)
- Чихладзе Давид Гурамовмч (Evolve gym)
- Валиев Амир Комилжонович (Клуб Штурм)
- Ляшенко Александр Сергеевич (Личный зачет)
- Келеушев Тигран Олегович (Варяг Новокоссино)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Гарибмамадов Парвиз Исломбекович (LION ACADEMY)
- Неволин Владимир Вячеславович (Evolve gym)
- Музыка Алексей Викторович (combat gym)
- Индарбаев Джабраил (Калуга Гладиатор)
- Глаговский Антон Андреевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Болтунов Виталий Олегович (Evolve gym)
- Маргиев Руслан Валерьевич (alania mma г. Владикавказ)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Головин Виталий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Русаков Юрий Николаевич (Evolve gym)
- Андрей Яковлев (Evolve gym)
- Ali Salam (JGBJJ-TEAM)
- Гаджиев Муртазали Нукович (KAYLAS TEAM)
- Ивченко Сергей (187bjj)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 77 кг - 8 уч.
- Алимов Бекнур (Evolve gym)
- Щукин Вячеслав Владимирович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Аманов Бексултан (Alay team)
- Кинцурашвили Георгий Теймуразович (Львиное сердце)
- Хасин Александр Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Мамедов Руслан Ахмедович (Frota Team)
- Макридин Юрий Сергеевич (10th Planet Krasnodar)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чингелов Омар
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/ADULT 18+/синий пояс/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (10th Planet Krasnodar)
- Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Личный зачет)
NO-GI/MASTERS 30+/белый пояс/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Попов Денис Дмитриевич (Evolve gym)
- Супонин Антон Владимирович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/MASTERS 30+/белый пояс/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Айзатулин Рамиль Шамилевич (Checkmat international)
- Кожевников Александр Дмитриевич (ISAEV TEAM)
- Комаров Денис Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Белоусов Александр Андреевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/ДЕВУШКИ ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Мэй Лилия Ильинична (Strela Team official)
- Сагирова Ландыш Марсовна (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/ДЕВУШКИ ADULT 18+/белый пояс/до 70 кг - 1 уч.
- Сорокина Валерия Андреевна (Evolve gym)