Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2012-2011/Белый/22 кг
  • Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
  • Алиев Гусейн Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мещерин Максим Александрович (BHJJ)
  • Гапоненко Виктор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ефимкин Денис Игоревич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Белый/25 кг
  • Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
  • Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
  • Вахрушев Ярослав (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
  • Бирюков Иван (ART of FIGHT)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Никитин Глеб Константинович (СК КМБ)
  • Кислов Максим Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Белый/28 кг
  • Лашков Фёдор Николаевич (PERSEUS)
  • Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Петросян Владимир (Gymnasium)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Аллаяров Шукриёр Бахтиёрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прибылов Фёдор Игоревич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Потапович Даниил Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Исмаилов Севастьян Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Белый/31 кг
  • Махалов Роман Денисович (LION Academy)
  • Негадаев Денис Михайлович (PERSEUS)
  • Кирилкин Тимофей Денисович (FedunovTeam)
  • Зиноватный Владимир Денисович (СК КМБ)
  • Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Караблина Ксения Фёдоровна (ФСЕ Павловская Слобода)
  • Морозов Матвей Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Березенцев Артем Михайлович (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Белый/34+ кг
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
  • Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Аллаяров Абдулла Бахтиёрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Котов Георгий Олегович (ART of FIGHT)
  • МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Поникаров Степан (GojiRa Team)
  • Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабенко Никита Максимович (PERSEUS)
регистрация

Спасибо!