Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-57 кг
  • Насруллаев Джаруллах Хамзаевич (Академия единоборств)
  • Ибрагимов Ахмед Бесланович (Akhmat)
  • Тутаев Абу-Муслим Асланович (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Магомедов Ибадулла Багаутдинович (Крепость)
  • Тутаев Муслим Асланович (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Кебедов Заур Джахпарович (МСК БОЕЦ)
  • Ульбиев Ибрагим Адланович (Ппк)
  • Гайсултанов Магомед (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Новрузов Анар Александрович (fight club 18)
  • Эмилбек уулу Сыймык ("Клуб самбо профессора Е.Л. Глориозова")
  • Бигин Андрей Александрович (С.К.Б.Е Акула)
  • Лейва даниел (Бойцовский клуб РЭУ им. Г. В. Плеханова)
  • Постыка Денис Владимирович (РГУФК)
  • Отрубянников Иван Алексеевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Асуев Юсуп Аболханович (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Израилем Ибрагим Султанович (Berkut bjj)
  • Ханбиев Альви Бадруддинович (БК «Аргун»)
  • Гайсултанов Магомед ХАМЗАТОВИЧ (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Винаков Елисей Игоревич (Самбо-70)
  • Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-62 кг
  • Солтоев Мыктыбек Машрапович (STRELA TEAM)
  • Мичуркаев Магомед-Салях Исмаилович (Berkut bjj)
  • Эмос Майкл Уче Э.Чиджиоке (Evolve gym)
  • Гайсултанов Магомед Хамзатович (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Мухамадиев Бахтовар Неъматуллоевич (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Варданян Гагик Аристакесович (Львиное сердце)
  • Усмонов Рашит Хошимович (СК Тайпан)
  • Сафарчиев Умахан Зиядханович (Milan-Team)
  • Нагметов Ренат Раидинович (predatorsMMA)
  • Исрафилов Вадим Юзбегович (Надежда)
  • Шершнев Александр Анатольевич (Легенда)
  • Кебедов Заур Джахпарович (МСК БОЕЦ)
  • Ханбиев Альви бадруддинович ((БК "АРГУН"))
  • Лавриенко Алексей Сергеевич (Китэк)
  • Ведров Даниил Валерьевич (-)
  • Бунхоев Магомед Лечаевич (Akhmat)
  • Давлиев Абдул-Малик (БК «Аргун»)
  • Ибрагимов Ахмед Бесланович (Berkut bjj)
  • Закирасулов Шамиль Шамсудинович (Альянс)
  • Магомедов Магомедарип гаджимурадович (Agat)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-66 кг
  • Кубанычбек уулу Сыймыкбек (Патриот Балашиха)
  • Гаджимагомедов Камиль Абакарович (БК «АМАНАТ»)
  • Абакаров Муса Мурадович (-)
  • Акмурзаев Азамат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Юзбеков мурад гасанович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Мусаев Адам Юнусович (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Исрафилов Вадим Юзбегович (Надежда)
  • Сеидов Орхан Абульфазович (fight club 18)
  • Седракян Артём Арамович (Lion Heart)
  • Азизагаев Азизага Тахмиразович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Банаев Абумуслим Арбиевич (Белый Лотос)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-71 кг
  • Магомедов Имам Арсеналиевич (БК «АМАНАТ»)
  • Шаипов Асламбек (беркут bjj)
  • Жумаев Элдор (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Дадаев Ислам Умарович (Akhmat)
  • Лобашев Иван Русланович (БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.)
  • Кондратюк Дмитрий Евгеньевич (С.К.Б.Е Акула)
  • Башаев Ибрагим Ильясович (Berkut bjj)
  • Кариев Магомед-Амин Баширович (Бойцовский клуб РЭУ им. Г. В. Плеханова)
  • Будов Тен Кегович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Гасанов Саид Османович (Old school)
  • Ермаков Илья Евгеньевич (fight club 18)
  • Валегов Данила Алексеевич (ЦДЮС Мытищи)
  • Галин Николай Александрович (Авангард(Королёв))
  • Сулейманов Рамазан Ахмедханович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Юзбеков Мурад Гасанович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Лебедев Сергей Дмитриевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Касумов Магомед Абуязитович (Berkut bjj)
  • Алиев Исмаил Алимурадович (Universal Fighters)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-77 кг
  • Газимагомедов Шамиль Магомедгаджиевич (Milan-Team)
  • Тагиров Абдул-Малик Мурадович (Akhmat)
  • Назаров Сергей Кириллович (-)
  • Беждугов Ислам Русланович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Джухаров Анзор Усманович (Akhmat)
  • Требунских Николай Александрович (OCTAGON FIGHTS)
  • Гзюнов Юрий Сергеевич (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Исаев Рамазана Исаевич ("Гладиатор ММА" Москва)
  • ГАРУМОВ ОМАРГАДЖИ РАСУЛОВИЧ (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Масаев Руслан Шамсудинович (Ахмат)
  • Гусенков Павел Алексеевич (OCTAGON FIGHTS)
  • Абалаев Сулим Усманович (Ахмат)
  • Дамаев Казбек (Ахмат)
  • Сулейманов Шарап Арсенович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Мизюк Антон Игоревич (Fight Fabrika)
  • Рабаданов Магомед Салам (Dagestan)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-84 кг
  • Студёнов Михаил Викторович ("Клуб самбо профессора Е.Л. Глориозова")
  • Мосин Алексей (кевлар)
  • Мосин Алексей Дмитриевич (кевлар)
  • Идигов Мансур Даутович (Ахмат)
  • Гуцан Андриан Юрьевич (СК Тайпан)
  • Лабазанов Ислам Сайдамин (Ахмат)
  • Юсупов Магомед Русланович (Ахмат)
  • Шанин Михаил Сергеевич (Серпухов)
  • Мухаммад Идрисов (Senna fight academy)
  • Берзищев Абдул-Вахид Магомедович (Ахмат)
  • Исраилов Исмаил Вахаевич (-)
  • Дадаев Амирхан (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Исмаилов Нажмутдин Серажутдиновичь (БК Аманат)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-92 кг
  • Нахматулаев Имам Нариманович (predatorsMMA)
  • Идигов Мансур (Ахмат)
  • Закаев Арби Аптиевич (Б.К.Сайфуллах1)
  • Андрияшкин Кирилл Станиславович (МГРИ)
Мужчины (2001-2000гр)/-92+ кг
  • Качалов Илья (--)
регистрация

Спасибо!