Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (1999гг и старше)/-71 кг
  • Исаенко Александр Сергеевич (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Магомедов Абдула Узунгаджиевич (Булат Чехов)
  • Кадырбеков Заур Гамзатдаевич (AGATE)
  • Крылов Игорь Андреевич (Evolve gym)
  • Балкоев Исраил Махмудович (ск свиблово)
  • Михеев Илья Викторович (Антей)
  • Межиев Беслан Абдул-Муслимович (Файт про)
  • Макрегор Конор хабибович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Джордан сидаков абдулрашидович (AC)
  • саитов Николай валерьевич (русь)
  • Сайгид Зираков (Ахмат)
  • Габечий Виктор Вячеславович (-)
  • Дараев Хамзат Адамович (Ахмат)
  • Абдулазимов Мурад Абдулжалилович (Ахмат)
  • Баев Шамиль Русламбекович (-)
  • Евдокимов Андрей Витальевич (Champion team)
  • Шовхал Чурчаев Хусаинович (Akhmat)
  • Баркинхоев Иса Магометович (Evolve gym)
  • Чивилев Никита Михайлович (specvzvod)
  • Чивилев Федор Михайлович (specvzvod)
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович (BERKUT MMA)
  • Мищенко Эдуард Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Плиев Мухаммад Исаевич (gvardeec)
  • Омонов Рамзиддин Зафарович (Молот)
  • Вартанов Алексей Юрьевич (fight club 18)
  • Гасанов Тагир Асламович (Guseinov team)
  • мамаев хюсеин курбанович (spirit tula)
  • Ахмадов Арби Абумуслимович (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Иргашев Шахзод Нуьмонжонович (Evolve gym)
  • Юсупов Ричард Магомедович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Оздоев Абдул-Азит Абукарович (Evolve gym)
  • Раджаб Ибрагимов (Панчер)
  • Гордеенков Антон Дмитриевич (-)
  • Сапаров Сидек Адумович (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Абдуалиев Наим (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Сметанин Кирилл Алексеевич ("Клуб самбо профессора Е.Л. Глориозова")
  • Ахмедов Арби Абумуслимович (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Чурчаев Шовхал Хусаинович (Ахмат)
  • Мазлоев Тамерлан Казуатович (Надежда)
  • Газаев Аслан Викторович (Академия единоборств)
  • Магомедов Рамазан Гусейнович (PPK)
  • Измайлов Ринат Наилевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Нурутдинов Нурутдин Ибрагимович (Молот)
  • Антипов Кирилл (Витязь pro)
  • Кадиев Магомед Кадиевич (Guseinov team)
  • Абубакаров Муса Альманович (VALETUDO)
  • Холиков Мухаммад Абдухолок (Guseinov team)
  • Чибирев Станислав Владимирович (Октагон)
  • Абдурашидов Артур Нугкадиевич (OCTAGON FIGHTS)
регистрация

Спасибо!