Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (1999гг и старше)/-77 кг
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Хадашев Али Абдул-Умарович (fight club 18)
  • Ибрагимов Магомед Хизригаджиевич (Guseinov team)
  • Османов Нурсултан Мамагаджиевич (Uragan (Ebuev team))
  • Ясак Артур Викторович (МГТУ)
  • Салимгереев Руслан хасбулатович (спортивный клуб "Тигр" г.Коломна)
  • Хириев Шамиль Жамбулатович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Гадисов Али (Fahretdinov team)
  • Бастур Одинаев (fight club 18)
  • Гаджиев Сулейман Гасанович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Индорбаев Джабраил (калужская область)
  • Алиев Тамерлан (калужская область)
  • Акаев Арсен Вадимович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Джиоев Хетаг Аланович (FAGHTPRO Медведково)
  • шакир курбанов (Sparta)
  • Шмаков Антон (American Top Team)
  • Алиев Магомед Магомедович (Файтер)
  • Мартиашвили Ладико Симонович ()
  • Хибиев Тагир Магамадович (Дмитровская Дружина)
  • Мукагов Асламбек Гаврилович (школа единоборств новогорск)
  • Латаев Денис Олегович (РОДЪ)
  • Никитин Игорь Николаевич (ЦДЮШ МЫТИЩИ)
  • Нуруллин Денис Маратович (specvzvod)
  • Абдулхаликов Алигаджи Ахмедович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Шехсаидов Камиль Магомеджалилович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Гонтарев Евгений Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Алиев Ибрагим Магомедович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Морелевич константин юрьевич (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Ахметов Джабраил (Berkut bjj)
  • Аширали Уулу Айтбек (-)
  • Таскаев Асхаб Магомед-Салахович (БК «Аргун»)
  • Никифоров Владимир Владимирович (Мирный воин)
  • Кузнецов Николай Романович ()
  • Чуботару Василий (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Омаров Дагир (Булат Чехов)
  • Симочкин Виктор (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Воробьев Евгений (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Рузанов Дмитрий Евгеньевич ("Клуб самбо профессора Е.Л. Глориозова")
  • Амиров Закир Салманович (Ахмат)
  • Умаханов Шамиль Ширваниевич (Akhmat)
  • Влад Сидоренко (Олимп зеленоград)
  • Косилов Даниил Эдуардович (Ахмат)
  • Киценко Станислав Сергеевич (Evolve gym)
  • Мусаев Юсуп (Булат Чехов)
  • Попов Владислав Валерьевич (Бойцовский клуб "Росомаха")
  • Гаджиев Артур Арсенович (Дагестан)
регистрация

Спасибо!