Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Степанов Роман Константинович (Legion spb)
  • Коваль Даниил Сергеевич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Шиманский Ярослав Викторович (ArtFighting)
  • ГИНОВЯН ДАВИД (Legion spb)
  • Скляренко Олег Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Сидоров Богдан Егорович (Legion spb)
  • Филиппов Тимофей Ильич (Legion spb)
  • Ким Константин (Legion spb)
  • Смородский Владимир Витальевич (Legion spb)
  • Кухлевский Даниил Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Соболев Лев Ильич (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Румянцев Владимир Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Коротун Арсений (Legion spb)
  • Шарифов Тимур (Legion spb)
  • Романов Демид (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Марташов Фёдор Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Железнова Дмитрий (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Москалёв Алексей (Senna fight academy)
  • Чесельски Ян Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг
  • Шашков Гордей Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Соболев Иван (Senna fight academy)
  • Мангутов Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
  • Бурлеев Елисей Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
  • Савин Макар Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Карабаев Юрий Михайлович (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг
  • Якубов Максим Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna fight academy)
  • Пеннер Денис (Legion spb)
  • Зинкина-Орихан Архипп (Senna fight academy)
  • Шамсутдинов Расул Эмилевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг
  • Негруш Владислав Всеволодович (K-4PRO)
  • Козлов Артём Евгеньевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Рабкин Александр Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Сертаков Илья Алексеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Аркадьев Савва Сергеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Афанасьев Всеволод Александрович (Legion spb)
  • Проворов Данила Дмитриевич (Legion spb)
  • Миронов Святослав Игоревич (Legion spb)
  • Фонинский Иван Александрович (Legion spb)
  • Волотковский Михаил (Legion spb)
  • Байголов Юрий Романович (Senna fight academy)
  • Осояну Тимур Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
  • Абдушаматов Али Баходирович (Legion spb)
  • Айдиев Магомед Ахмедович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Шевелев Матвей Андреевич (stoneguard)
  • Муранов Артём Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Тугов Александр (Strela Team official)
  • Худяков Данил Максимович (Strela Team official)
  • Котов Богдан Артёмович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Чусов Сергей Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Прилуцкий Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
  • Басенко Артём Александрович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Чирцов Владислав (Strela Team official)
  • Курбанов Тимофей Павлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Клименко Илья Юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Перцев Антон Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna fight academy)
  • Александров Артём Георгиевич (Legion spb)
  • Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
  • Серебряков Платон Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Литвинов Павел Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Шиманский Артем Викторович (ArtFighting)
  • Котишевский Максим Андреевич (Legion spb)
  • Саргина Кристина (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Степанов Матвей Константинович (Legion spb)
  • Джанбеков Хайрутдин (Legion spb)
  • Вялкин Тимофей Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Камалов Булат Ринатович (Большой Куш)
  • Каледа Егор Андреевич (Стрела СПб)
  • Хробостов Илья Дмитриевич (ArtFighting)
  • Бакатов Кузьма Сергеевич (ArtFighting)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Паршин Егор (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Евдокимов Вячеслав Юрьевич (Legion spb)
  • Окунев Дмитрий Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Бурлеев Артемий Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
  • Азизов Ислам Самирович (Senna fight academy)
  • Карабаев Роман Михайлович (Legion spb)
  • Попов Филипп Артемович (Спарта)
  • Бондаренко Михаил Иванович (stoneguard)
  • Паршин Егор (Senna fight academy)
  • Тимаков Роман Павлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Даманин Марк Игоревич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Дюбарев Яков Артемович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Павлов Михаил Георгиевич (stoneguard)
  • Голубинов Амир (Senna fight academy)
  • Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Куликов Даниил Эдуардович (Senna fight academy)
  • Ерёменко Лев Ильич (Госинкан)
  • Рыбинсков Илья Алексеевич (Legion spb)
  • Овчинников Марк Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna fight academy)
  • Вашнёв Арсений Сергевич (Legion spb)
  • Андрей Денисович Кулаков (Senna fight academy)
  • Зверьков Богдан Васильевич (Госинкан)
  • Семячкин Максим Александрович (Senna fight academy)
  • Алексютин Иван (Strela Team official)
  • храмцов алексей дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Зозуля Вадим Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Семячкин Евгений Александрович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Негруш Владимир Всеволодович (K-4PRO)
  • Барский Алексей Михайлович (Legion spb)
  • Бейлин Михаил Юрьевич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Павлов Дмитрий Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Данилов Тимофей (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Семенов Данила Алексеевич (Legion spb)
  • Шаденков Кирилл (Strela Team official)
  • Эрастов Кирилл (stoneguard)
  • СОТАВОВ МАРАТ (Legion spb)
  • Рябов АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Ибрагимов Саид Гитихмадович (Senna fight academy)
  • Абдушаматов Мухаммадумар Баходирович (Legion spb)
  • Бабаев Сархан (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Булатов Лев Витальевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Байголов Егор Романович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Сплошной Георгий Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Гольников Глеб Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Якунин Иван Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Кондрашкин Радомир Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Селянкин Павел Сергеевич (ArtFighting)
  • Плотников Павел Витальевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Панцерев Николай Константинович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Цегельник Игорь (Senna fight academy)
  • Птичкин Никита Русланович (Senna fight academy)
  • Тимохов Алексей Евгеньевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • GUKOV MAXIM (Senna fight academy)
  • Мишура Иван Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Васильева Елизавета Димитриевна (ArtFighting)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Сальников Всеволод Егорович (stoneguard)
  • Цыганков Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
  • Чернышев Владислав (Защитник)
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Алексютин Юрий (Strela Team official)
  • Никитин Ярослав Филиппович (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Гольников Глеб Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Лавриненков Андрей Олегович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Мамедов Мухаммад (Legion spb)
  • Архипов Давид (Legion spb)
  • Белик Михаил (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Очилов Руслан Рифатович (Legion spb)
  • Зендриков Иван Александрович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Саков Андрей (Senna fight academy)
  • Батаев Максим Евгеньевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
  • Кондрашкин Богдан Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Ибрагимов Тажутдин (Senna fight academy)
  • Сербинов Александр Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Андронов Арсений Антонович (Strela Team official)
  • Кричкивский Даниэль Николаевич (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг
  • Идрисов Тимур Денисович (Senna fight academy)
  • Цегельник Даниил (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Фёдоров Никита Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Букреев Егор Дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг
  • Белевич Денис Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Московская Федерация Панкратиона)
  • Давлатов Денис (Senna fight academy)
  • фомичев михаил (Стрела СПб)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 22 кг
  • Бритько Елизавета Андреевна (Тень)
  • Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Машир София Вячеславовна (Legion spb)
  • Емец Василиса Витальевна (Strela Team official)
  • Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Мустафина Василиса Владиславовна (stoneguard)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг
  • Сетчикова Ульяна Ильинична (Лидер Спорт)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг
  • Медведева Анастасия Алексеевна (Senna fight academy)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг
  • Саргина Кристина (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Терехова Ксения Викторовна (Senna fight academy)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Изотова Ксения (Dragon's Den Pskov)
  • Федорова Ева Алексеевна (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Григорьев Михаил Васильевич (ZR Team)
  • Яковенков Александр Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Тухтабоев Бехзод Бахтиёрович (Strela Team official)
  • Усатов Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Татамир Артур Вадимович (Strela Team official)
  • Стародубцев Михаил Сергеевич (Dragon's Den Pskov)
  • Ревин Иван Владиславович (Legion spb)
  • Кныш Максим Фёдорович (Strela Team official)
  • Рубцов Сергей Николаевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Плотников Александр Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Цой Станислав Владиславович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Ибрагимов Гаджи Гитихмадович (Senna fight academy)
  • Якунин Никита Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Папко Евгений (Strela Team official)
  • Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Гусейнов Вусал Габил оглы (Strela Team official)
  • Журба Ярослав Константинович (Strela Team official)
  • Коробов Даниил Алексеевич (-)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Хайбулаев Асад али (Legion spb)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Соловьевский Артур Анатольевич (ZR Team)
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Симонянц Симон Степанович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Лутченков Андрей Александрович (Ze radiola)
  • Старков Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Масалов Иван (Senna fight academy)
  • Дралов Игорь Александрович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Тимофеев Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Гагаев Валерий Александрович (Kletka)
  • Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Шляков Артем Игоревич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
  • Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
  • Ни Станислав (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Аймал Тадж (-)
  • Долин Максим Юрьевич (UNION)
  • Алиев Али (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Чингин Роман (Gymnasium)
  • Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
  • Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Киселев Герман Александрович (Senna fight academy)
  • Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Большаков Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Чикулин Александр Александрович (Legion spb)
  • Малин Алексей Николаевич (Strela Team official)
  • Stanislav Levkin (Strela Team official)
  • Белоус Егор Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Лисовский Виталий Евгеньевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
  • ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Сетчиков Илья Михайлович (Strela Team official)
  • Калинин Евгений Александрович (Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Рахович Сергей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Иванов Евгений Геннадьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Скуиньш Владимир Юрьевич (Kletka)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг
  • Чмутова Анна (Senna fight academy)
  • Нурмагомедова Раисат Асхабалиевна (Legion spb)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 55 кг
  • Карпова Ирина (Strela Team official)
  • Титаренко Полина (Legion spb)
  • Анна Пеннер (Strela Team official)
  • Нурмагомедова Хадижа Асхабалиевна (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Степанов Роман Константинович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • ГИНОВЯН ДАВИД (Legion spb)
  • Скляренко Олег Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Пеннер Денис (Legion spb)
  • Смородский Владимир Витальевич (Legion spb)
  • Кухлевский Даниил Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Соболев Лев Ильич (Senna fight academy)
  • Ким Константин (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Коротун Арсений (Legion spb)
  • Марташов Фёдор Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
  • Романов Демид (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Шарифов Тимур (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Москалёв Алексей (Senna fight academy)
  • Чесельски Ян Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Железнова Дмитрий (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг
  • Соболев Иван (Senna fight academy)
  • Мангутов Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
  • Бурлеев Елисей Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
  • Савин Макар Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Карабаев Юрий Михайлович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг
  • Зинкина-Орихан Архипп (Senna fight academy)
  • Якубов Максим Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna fight academy)
  • Шамсутдинов Расул Эмилевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг
  • Рабкин Александр Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna fight academy)
  • Сертаков Илья Алексеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Негруш Владислав Всеволодович (K-4PRO)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Фонинский Иван Александрович (Legion spb)
  • Волотковский Михаил (Legion spb)
  • Абдушаматов Али Баходирович (Legion spb)
  • Миронов Святослав Игоревич (Legion spb)
  • Осояну Тимур Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
  • Проворов Данила Дмитриевич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Басенко Артём Александрович (Senna fight academy)
  • Муранов Артём Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Тугов Александр (Strela Team official)
  • Худяков Данил Максимович (Strela Team official)
  • Шевелев Матвей Андреевич (stoneguard)
  • Чусов Сергей Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Котов Богдан Артёмович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Прилуцкий Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Клименко Илья Юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna fight academy)
  • Александров Артём Георгиевич (Legion spb)
  • Перцев Антон Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Курбанов Тимофей Павлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Серебряков Платон Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Джанбеков Хайрутдин (Legion spb)
  • Вялкин Тимофей Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Камалов Булат Ринатович (Большой Куш)
  • Степанов Матвей Константинович (Legion spb)
  • Каледа Егор Андреевич (Стрела СПб)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Паршин Егор (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Евдокимов Вячеслав Юрьевич (Legion spb)
  • Попов Филипп Артемович (Спарта)
  • Паршин Егор (Senna fight academy)
  • Бурлеев Артемий Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
  • Азизов Ислам Самирович (Senna fight academy)
  • Бондаренко Михаил Иванович (stoneguard)
  • Окунев Дмитрий Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
  • Тимаков Роман Павлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Карабаев Роман Михайлович (Legion spb)
  • Даманин Марк Игоревич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Куликов Даниил Эдуардович (Senna fight academy)
  • Овчинников Марк Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Голубинов Амир (Senna fight academy)
  • Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna fight academy)
  • Павлов Михаил Георгиевич (stoneguard)
  • Рыбинсков Илья Алексеевич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Алексютин Иван (Strela Team official)
  • Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna fight academy)
  • Андрей Денисович Кулаков (Senna fight academy)
  • Вашнёв Арсений Сергевич (Legion spb)
  • храмцов алексей дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Зозуля Вадим Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Негруш Владимир Всеволодович (K-4PRO)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Данилов Тимофей (Legion spb)
  • Храмцов Иван Дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Павлов Дмитрий Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Рябов АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (Legion spb)
  • Шаденков Кирилл (Strela Team official)
  • СОТАВОВ МАРАТ (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Абдушаматов Мухаммадумар Баходирович (Legion spb)
  • Бабаев Сархан (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Сплошной Георгий Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Кондрашкин Радомир Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Якунин Иван Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Плотников Павел Витальевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Панцерев Николай Константинович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Тимохов Алексей Евгеньевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Мишура Иван Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • GUKOV MAXIM (Senna fight academy)
  • Цегельник Игорь (Senna fight academy)
  • Птичкин Никита Русланович (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Чернышев Владислав (Защитник)
  • Цыганков Кирилл (Senna fight academy)
  • Сальников Всеволод Егорович (stoneguard)
  • Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Никитин Ярослав Филиппович (Legion spb)
  • Алексютин Юрий (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Белик Михаил (Legion spb)
  • Мамедов Мухаммад (Legion spb)
  • Архипов Давид (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Очилов Руслан Рифатович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Кондрашкин Богдан Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Батаев Максим Евгеньевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
  • Ибрагимов Тажутдин (Senna fight academy)
  • Сербинов Александр Михайлович (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Кричкивский Даниэль Николаевич (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Андронов Арсений Антонович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг
  • Идрисов Тимур Денисович (Senna fight academy)
  • Цегельник Даниил (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Букреев Егор Дмитриевич (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг
  • Белевич Денис Андреевич (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • фомичев михаил (Стрела СПб)
  • Давлатов Денис (Senna fight academy)
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Московская Федерация Панкратиона)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 22 кг
  • Бритько Елизавета Андреевна (Тень)
  • Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Емец Василиса Витальевна (Strela Team official)
  • Машир София Вячеславовна (Legion spb)
  • Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB «NEVSKIY»)
  • Мустафина Василиса Владиславовна (stoneguard)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг
  • Сетчикова Ульяна Ильинична (Лидер Спорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Усатов Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Тухтабоев Бехзод Бахтиёрович (Strela Team official)
  • Григорьев Михаил Васильевич (ZR Team)
  • Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Цой Станислав Владиславович (Strela Team official)
  • Кныш Максим Фёдорович (Strela Team official)
  • Ревин Иван Владиславович (Legion spb)
  • Татамир Артур Вадимович (Strela Team official)
  • Плотников Александр Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Рубцов Сергей Николаевич (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Папко Евгений (Strela Team official)
  • Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Коробов Даниил Алексеевич (-)
  • Гусейнов Вусал Габил оглы (Strela Team official)
  • Журба Ярослав Константинович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК «Сланцы»)
  • Хайбулаев Асад али (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
  • Соловьевский Артур Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Лутченков Андрей Александрович (Ze radiola)
  • Масалов Иван (Senna fight academy)
  • Дралов Игорь Александрович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
  • Симонянц Симон Степанович (Витязь Балашиха)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Ни Станислав (ZR Team)
  • Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
  • Гагаев Валерий Александрович (Kletka)
  • Тимофеев Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Шляков Артем Игоревич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
  • Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Алиев Али (Senna fight academy)
  • Долин Максим Юрьевич (UNION)
  • Аймал Тадж (-)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК «Сланцы»)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Дадонов Олег Владимирович (Senna fight academy)
  • Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
  • Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
  • Яковлев Максим Александрович (ОСпорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Большаков Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Чикулин Александр Александрович (Legion spb)
  • Малин Алексей Николаевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Тимофеев Олег (Strela Team official)
  • Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Сетчиков Илья Михайлович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Рахович Сергей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Иванов Евгений Геннадьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Скуиньш Владимир Юрьевич (Kletka)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг
  • Чмутова Анна (Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 55 кг
  • Титаренко Полина (Legion spb)
NO-GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Дадонов Олег Владимирович (Senna fight academy)
  • Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
  • Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
  • Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
  • Алиев Али (Senna fight academy)
  • Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
  • Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
  • Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
  • Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК «Сланцы»)
  • Яковлев Максим Александрович (ОСпорт)
регистрация

Спасибо!