Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Степанов Роман Константинович (Legion spb)
- Коваль Даниил Сергеевич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 3 уч.
- Шиманский Ярослав Викторович (ArtFighting)
- ГИНОВЯН ДАВИД (Legion spb)
- Скляренко Олег Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 6 уч.
- Сидоров Богдан Егорович (Legion spb)
- Филиппов Тимофей Ильич (Legion spb)
- Ким Константин (Legion spb)
- Смородский Владимир Витальевич (Legion spb)
- Кухлевский Даниил Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Соболев Лев Ильич (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Румянцев Владимир Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Коротун Арсений (Legion spb)
- Шарифов Тимур (Legion spb)
- Романов Демид (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Марташов Фёдор Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Железнова Дмитрий (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
- Москалёв Алексей (Senna Fight Academy)
- Чесельски Ян Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Шашков Гордей Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Соболев Иван (Senna Fight Academy)
- Мангутов Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бурлеев Елисей Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
- Савин Макар Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Карабаев Юрий Михайлович (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Якубов Максим Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Пеннер Денис (Legion spb)
- Зинкина-Орихан Архипп (Senna Fight Academy)
- Шамсутдинов Расул Эмилевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Негруш Владислав Всеволодович (K4-PRO)
- Козлов Артём Евгеньевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Рабкин Александр Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Сертаков Илья Алексеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Аркадьев Савва Сергеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 9 уч.
- Афанасьев Всеволод Александрович (Legion spb)
- Проворов Данила Дмитриевич (Legion spb)
- Миронов Святослав Игоревич (Legion spb)
- Фонинский Иван Александрович (Legion spb)
- Волотковский Михаил (Legion spb)
- Байголов Юрий Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Осояну Тимур Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
- Абдушаматов Али Баходирович (Legion spb)
- Айдиев Магомед Ахмедович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Шевелев Матвей Андреевич (stoneguard)
- Муранов Артём Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Тугов Александр (Strela Team official)
- Худяков Данил Максимович (Strela Team official)
- Котов Богдан Артёмович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Чусов Сергей Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Прилуцкий Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Басенко Артём Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 12 уч.
- Чирцов Владислав (Strela Team official)
- Курбанов Тимофей Павлович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Клименко Илья Юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Перцев Антон Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Александров Артём Георгиевич (Legion spb)
- Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
- Серебряков Платон Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Литвинов Павел Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Шиманский Артем Викторович (ArtFighting)
- Котишевский Максим Андреевич (Legion spb)
- Саргина Кристина (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Степанов Матвей Константинович (Legion spb)
- Джанбеков Хайрутдин (Legion spb)
- Вялкин Тимофей Максимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Камалов Булат Ринатович (Большой Куш)
- Каледа Егор Андреевич (Стрела СПб)
- Хробостов Илья Дмитриевич (ArtFighting)
- Бакатов Кузьма Сергеевич (ArtFighting)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Паршин Егор (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 10 уч.
- Евдокимов Вячеслав Юрьевич (Legion spb)
- Окунев Дмитрий Михайлович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бурлеев Артемий Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
- Азизов Ислам Самирович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Карабаев Роман Михайлович (Legion spb)
- Попов Филипп Артемович (Спарта)
- Бондаренко Михаил Иванович (stoneguard)
- Паршин Егор (Senna Fight Academy)
- Тимаков Роман Павлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Даманин Марк Игоревич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 9 уч.
- Дюбарев Яков Артемович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Павлов Михаил Георгиевич (stoneguard)
- Голубинов Амир (Senna Fight Academy)
- Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Куликов Даниил Эдуардович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Ерёменко Лев Ильич (Госинкан)
- Рыбинсков Илья Алексеевич (Legion spb)
- Овчинников Марк Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 10 уч.
- Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Вашнёв Арсений Сергевич (Legion spb)
- Андрей Денисович Кулаков (Senna Fight Academy)
- Зверьков Богдан Васильевич (Госинкан)
- Семячкин Максим Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Алексютин Иван (Strela Team official)
- храмцов алексей дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Зозуля Вадим Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Семячкин Евгений Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Негруш Владимир Всеволодович (K4-PRO)
- Барский Алексей Михайлович (Legion spb)
- Бейлин Михаил Юрьевич (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Павлов Дмитрий Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Данилов Тимофей (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Семенов Данила Алексеевич (Legion spb)
- Шаденков Кирилл (Strela Team official)
- Эрастов Кирилл (stoneguard)
- СОТАВОВ МАРАТ (Legion spb)
- Рябов АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Ибрагимов Саид Гитихмадович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Абдушаматов Мухаммадумар Баходирович (Legion spb)
- Бабаев Сархан (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Булатов Лев Витальевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Байголов Егор Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Сплошной Георгий Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Гольников Глеб Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Якунин Иван Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Кондрашкин Радомир Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Селянкин Павел Сергеевич (ArtFighting)
- Плотников Павел Витальевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Панцерев Николай Константинович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Цегельник Игорь (Senna Fight Academy)
- Птичкин Никита Русланович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Тимохов Алексей Евгеньевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- GUKOV MAXIM (Senna Fight Academy)
- Мишура Иван Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Васильева Елизавета Димитриевна (ArtFighting)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Сальников Всеволод Егорович (stoneguard)
- Цыганков Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Чернышев Владислав (Защитник)
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Алексютин Юрий (Strela Team official)
- Никитин Ярослав Филиппович (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Гольников Глеб Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Лавриненков Андрей Олегович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Мамедов Мухаммад (Legion spb)
- Архипов Давид (Legion spb)
- Белик Михаил (Legion spb)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Очилов Руслан Рифатович (Legion spb)
- Зендриков Иван Александрович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Саков Андрей (Senna Fight Academy)
- Батаев Максим Евгеньевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
- Кондрашкин Богдан Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 3 уч.
- Ибрагимов Тажутдин (Senna Fight Academy)
- Сербинов Александр Михайлович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Андронов Арсений Антонович (Strela Team official)
- Кричкивский Даниэль Николаевич (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Идрисов Тимур Денисович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Цегельник Даниил (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Фёдоров Никита Михайлович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Букреев Егор Дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг - 1 уч.
- Белевич Денис Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Московская Федерация Панкратиона)
- Давлатов Денис (Senna Fight Academy)
- фомичев михаил (Стрела СПб)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Бритько Елизавета Андреевна (Тень)
- Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 4 уч.
- Машир София Вячеславовна (Legion spb)
- Емец Василиса Витальевна (Strela Team official)
- Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
- Мустафина Василиса Владиславовна (stoneguard)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Сетчикова Ульяна Ильинична (Лидер Спорт)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Медведева Анастасия Алексеевна (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Саргина Кристина (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Терехова Ксения Викторовна (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Изотова Ксения (Dragon s Den Pskov)
- Федорова Ева Алексеевна (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Григорьев Михаил Васильевич (ZR Team)
- Яковенков Александр Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Тухтабоев Бехзод Бахтиёрович (Strela Team official)
- Усатов Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Татамир Артур Вадимович (Strela Team official)
- Стародубцев Михаил Сергеевич (Dragon s Den Pskov)
- Ревин Иван Владиславович (Legion spb)
- Кныш Максим Фёдорович (Strela Team official)
- Рубцов Сергей Николаевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Плотников Александр Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Цой Станислав Владиславович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Ибрагимов Гаджи Гитихмадович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Якунин Никита Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Папко Евгений (Strela Team official)
- Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Гусейнов Вусал Габил оглы (Strela Team official)
- Журба Ярослав Константинович (Strela Team official)
- Коробов Даниил Алексеевич (-)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Хайбулаев Асад али (Legion spb)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Соловьевский Артур Анатольевич (ZR Team)
- Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Симонянц Симон Степанович (Витязь Балашиха)
- Лутченков Андрей Александрович (Ze radiola)
- Старков Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Масалов Иван (Senna Fight Academy)
- Дралов Игорь Александрович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Тимофеев Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
- Гагаев Валерий Александрович (Kletka)
- Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Шляков Артем Игоревич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
- Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
- Ни Станислав (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Аймал Тадж (-)
- Долин Максим Юрьевич (UNION)
- Алиев Али (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Чингин Роман (Gymnasium)
- Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
- Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Киселев Герман Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Большаков Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Чикулин Александр Александрович (Legion spb)
- Малин Алексей Николаевич (Strela Team official)
- Stanislav Levkin (Strela Team official)
- Белоус Егор Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Лисовский Виталий Евгеньевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
- ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Сетчиков Илья Михайлович (Strela Team official)
- Калинин Евгений Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Рахович Сергей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Иванов Евгений Геннадьевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Скуиньш Владимир Юрьевич (Kletka)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Чмутова Анна (Senna Fight Academy)
- Нурмагомедова Раисат Асхабалиевна (Legion spb)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Карпова Ирина (Strela Team official)
- Титаренко Полина (Legion spb)
- Анна Пеннер (Strela Team official)
- Нурмагомедова Хадижа Асхабалиевна (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Степанов Роман Константинович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 2 уч.
- ГИНОВЯН ДАВИД (Legion spb)
- Скляренко Олег Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Пеннер Денис (Legion spb)
- Смородский Владимир Витальевич (Legion spb)
- Кухлевский Даниил Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Соболев Лев Ильич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Ким Константин (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 4 уч.
- Коротун Арсений (Legion spb)
- Марташов Фёдор Дмитриевич (stoneguard)
- Романов Демид (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Шарифов Тимур (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Москалёв Алексей (Senna Fight Academy)
- Чесельски Ян Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Железнова Дмитрий (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг - 5 уч.
- Соболев Иван (Senna Fight Academy)
- Мангутов Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бурлеев Елисей Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
- Савин Макар Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Карабаев Юрий Михайлович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 4 уч.
- Зинкина-Орихан Архипп (Senna Fight Academy)
- Якубов Максим Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Шамсутдинов Расул Эмилевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг - 4 уч.
- Рабкин Александр Олегович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Лебедев Демид Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Сертаков Илья Алексеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Негруш Владислав Всеволодович (K4-PRO)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Фонинский Иван Александрович (Legion spb)
- Волотковский Михаил (Legion spb)
- Абдушаматов Али Баходирович (Legion spb)
- Миронов Святослав Игоревич (Legion spb)
- Осояну Тимур Евгеньевич (stoneguard)
- Проворов Данила Дмитриевич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Басенко Артём Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Муранов Артём Александрович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Тугов Александр (Strela Team official)
- Худяков Данил Максимович (Strela Team official)
- Шевелев Матвей Андреевич (stoneguard)
- Чусов Сергей Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Котов Богдан Артёмович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Прилуцкий Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Клименко Илья Юрьевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Александров Артём Георгиевич (Legion spb)
- Перцев Антон Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Курбанов Тимофей Павлович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Серебряков Платон Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Джанбеков Хайрутдин (Legion spb)
- Вялкин Тимофей Максимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Камалов Булат Ринатович (Большой Куш)
- Степанов Матвей Константинович (Legion spb)
- Каледа Егор Андреевич (Стрела СПб)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 3 уч.
- Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Паршин Егор (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 10 уч.
- Евдокимов Вячеслав Юрьевич (Legion spb)
- Попов Филипп Артемович (Спарта)
- Паршин Егор (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бурлеев Артемий Евгеньевич (Legion spb)
- Азизов Ислам Самирович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бондаренко Михаил Иванович (stoneguard)
- Окунев Дмитрий Михайлович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Тимаков Роман Павлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Карабаев Роман Михайлович (Legion spb)
- Даманин Марк Игоревич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 7 уч.
- Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Куликов Даниил Эдуардович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Овчинников Марк Денисович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Голубинов Амир (Senna Fight Academy)
- Макаров Александр Максимович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Павлов Михаил Георгиевич (stoneguard)
- Рыбинсков Илья Алексеевич (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Алексютин Иван (Strela Team official)
- Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Андрей Денисович Кулаков (Senna Fight Academy)
- Вашнёв Арсений Сергевич (Legion spb)
- храмцов алексей дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Смородкин Федор Михайлович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Зозуля Вадим Алексеевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Негруш Владимир Всеволодович (K4-PRO)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Данилов Тимофей (Legion spb)
- Храмцов Иван Дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Павлов Дмитрий Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Рябов АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (Legion spb)
- Шаденков Кирилл (Strela Team official)
- СОТАВОВ МАРАТ (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдушаматов Мухаммадумар Баходирович (Legion spb)
- Бабаев Сархан (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 1 уч.
- Сплошной Георгий Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Кондрашкин Радомир Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Якунин Иван Дмитриевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Плотников Павел Витальевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Панцерев Николай Константинович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 5 уч.
- Тимохов Алексей Евгеньевич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Мишура Иван Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- GUKOV MAXIM (Senna Fight Academy)
- Цегельник Игорь (Senna Fight Academy)
- Птичкин Никита Русланович (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Чернышев Владислав (Защитник)
- Цыганков Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Сальников Всеволод Егорович (stoneguard)
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Никитин Ярослав Филиппович (Legion spb)
- Алексютин Юрий (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Белик Михаил (Legion spb)
- Мамедов Мухаммад (Legion spb)
- Архипов Давид (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Очилов Руслан Рифатович (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Кондрашкин Богдан Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Батаев Максим Евгеньевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 3 уч.
- Бекетов Дмитрий (Архангельск)
- Ибрагимов Тажутдин (Senna Fight Academy)
- Сербинов Александр Михайлович (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Кричкивский Даниэль Николаевич (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
- Андронов Арсений Антонович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Идрисов Тимур Денисович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Цегельник Даниил (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Букреев Егор Дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг - 1 уч.
- Белевич Денис Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- фомичев михаил (Стрела СПб)
- Давлатов Денис (Senna Fight Academy)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Московская Федерация Панкратиона)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Бритько Елизавета Андреевна (Тень)
- Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 4 уч.
- Емец Василиса Витальевна (Strela Team official)
- Машир София Вячеславовна (Legion spb)
- Юн Дарья Руслановна (FIGHT CLUB NEVSKIY)
- Мустафина Василиса Владиславовна (stoneguard)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Сетчикова Ульяна Ильинична (Лидер Спорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Мельников Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
- Усатов Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Михайлов Сергей Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
- Тухтабоев Бехзод Бахтиёрович (Strela Team official)
- Григорьев Михаил Васильевич (ZR Team)
- Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Цой Станислав Владиславович (Strela Team official)
- Кныш Максим Фёдорович (Strela Team official)
- Ревин Иван Владиславович (Legion spb)
- Татамир Артур Вадимович (Strela Team official)
- Плотников Александр Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Рубцов Сергей Николаевич (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Папко Евгений (Strela Team official)
- Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Коробов Даниил Алексеевич (-)
- Гусейнов Вусал Габил оглы (Strela Team official)
- Журба Ярослав Константинович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК Сланцы)
- Хайбулаев Асад али (Legion spb)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
- Соловьевский Артур Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Масалов Иван (Senna Fight Academy)
- Лутченков Андрей Александрович (Ze radiola)
- Симонянц Симон Степанович (Витязь Балашиха)
- Дралов Игорь Александрович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 7 уч.
- Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
- Шляков Артем Игоревич (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Ни Станислав (ZR Team)
- Гагаев Валерий Александрович (Kletka)
- Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
- Тимофеев Александр Андреевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Алиев Али (Senna Fight Academy)
- Аймал Тадж (-)
- Долин Максим Юрьевич (UNION)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК Сланцы)
NO-GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 12 уч.
- Яковлев Максим Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич (БК Сланцы)
- Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
- Кравцов Александр Валериевич (beverly hills jiu jitsu)
- Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
- Таркил Роман Джемалович (Strela Team official)
- Алиев Али (Senna Fight Academy)
- Дадонов Олег Владимирович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Leonid Garbuzov (Gymnasium)
- Сергеев Виталий Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Дадонов Олег Владимирович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Соловьевский Кирилл Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Яковлев Максим Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Юнка Ярослав (Strela Team official)
- Саркисов Георгий Артурович (Fight Fabrika)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Большаков Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Чикулин Александр Александрович (Legion spb)
- Малин Алексей Николаевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Антонов Дмитрий Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Тимофеев Олег (Strela Team official)
- Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Сетчиков Илья Михайлович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Иванов Евгений Геннадьевич (Strela Team official)
- Рахович Сергей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Скуиньш Владимир Юрьевич (Kletka)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг - 1 уч.
- Чмутова Анна (Senna Fight Academy)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Титаренко Полина (Legion spb)