Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Долодонов Семён Владимирович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Зайцев Алексей Николаевич (World fighting)
  • Червяков Добрыня Егорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
  • Жуков Тимур Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Илларионов Даниил (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
  • Кардашов Джабраил Саидович (Арес)
  • Курносов Тимофей Сергеевич (World fighting)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Убервольф Илья Антонович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Морозов Даниил (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Деркач Марк Владиславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Борисов Андрей Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Деркач Марк Владиславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Седунов Даниил Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Доброграй Артём Викторович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Борисов Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Марьин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie barra)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Николаев Прохор (Checkmat international)
  • Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Вербицкий Радомир Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Седунов Александр Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Сергеев Герман Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Марьин Данила (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей (Checkmat international)
  • Энфиаджян Максим Рубенович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сорокин Егор Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Башинский Марк (Checkmat international)
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Сидяков Даниил Степанович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Макаров Глеб Константинович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Хромов Михаил Юрьевич (World fighting)
  • Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Троицкий Борис Евгеньевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Тепин Миша (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Павлов Марк Алексеевич («Борцуха»)
  • Голованов Глеб (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шангараев Эмиль Альбертович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Докукин Сергей (Checkmat international)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пинчук Владислав Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Семенов Демьян Романович (World fighting)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Бабаян Эдуард Айкович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Соснин Георгий Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Георгий Владимирович Германсков (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Тюрин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зеленов Иван Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Владыкин Иван (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шакиров Андрей Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Столяров Виталий Дмитриевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
  • Сковородин Артём Иванович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
  • Степанов Роман Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • шибаров ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Крундышев Юрий (GojiRa Team)
  • Анохин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поздняков Иван Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Кузнецов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Стовпец Богдан Витальевич (Стратилат)
  • Рощупкин Семен (AC)
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Удачин Родион (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шумский Евгений Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Плотник Сергей (Стратилат)
  • Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Архипов Алексей Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Шевчук Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
  • Васильев Тимофей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Казанкин Данила (Checkmat international)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабаян Сереж Спартакович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кондратенко Аркадий (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кандыбин Серафим Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Корначев Тимофей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Чернов Денис Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Косинов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Жуков Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Бреннер Денис Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ахмедов Элмин (Checkmat international)
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Воротынцев Максим Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION Academy)
  • МАРЬИН ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Карпенков Александр (AC)
  • Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Брагнебун Егор (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
  • Рождественский Алексей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг
  • Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Бревнов Захар (Checkmat international)
  • Гончаров Максим Андреевич (EVOLVE BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 67 кг
  • Селиверстов Юрий Николаевич (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Маргарян Данте (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Домки Рудольф (А Фитнес)
  • Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Гончаров Максим (Checkmat international)
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ладыгин Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Ивасько Даниил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (Стратилат)
  • Лопатин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Бонн Кирилл (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств г. дедовск)
  • Тюриков Александр Николаевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг
  • Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • ТАМОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бубнов Никита (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie barra)
  • Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Еремеева Камилла Александровна (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг
  • Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карибова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (Стратилат)
  • Александрова Анна (TOP TEN)
  • Девушкина Екатерина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 48 кг
  • Рысс Мария Борисовна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг
  • Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевченко Ксения (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Титова София (Fight Time)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION Academy)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Александрова Дарья (TOP TEN)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Крундышева Ирина (GojiRa Team)
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Терещенко Диана Дмитриевна (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг
  • Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
  • Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Монахова Надежда Владимировна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Дзюба Александра Матвеевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг
  • Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
  • Щербакова Дарья Дмитриевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хорошева Юлия Анатольевна (Fight Time)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг
  • Щербакова Дарья Дмитриевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг
  • Утанова Хулкарой (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Нурланбек уулу Акжолбек (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Саматов Керимбай (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Сулейманов Надиршах Раманович (Checkmat)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Иващенко Анатолий (Checkmat international)
  • Потеря Данила Алексеевич (Легион)
  • Ивченко Сергей Алексеевич (187bjj)
  • Сафаров Ниджат Джавид оглы (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Кадыров Руслан (Checkmat international)
  • Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедовичь (AGATE)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Бекауов Роберт Тимурович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (МАРС)
  • Жуков Илья Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Авдеев Ратмир Захарович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Магомедов Гаджимурад Макашарипович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Салманов Ярмет Ровшанович (liberty jiu-jitsu)
  • Абдрашитов Руслан Ринатович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Бердяев Никита (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Кокоткин Виталий Витальевич (Checkmat international)
  • Колесников Алексей Александрович (LUDUS Dome)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Стальмахович Александр Дмитриевич (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Власов павел (Grill Chicken)
  • Королев Павел Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Грешнов Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тышкевич Игорь Димитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Абдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Адам Богданов (GojiRa Team)
  • Джурабаев Фарух (marasulov brothers)
  • Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Молдокулов Саламат (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Кошелев Фёдор Андреевич (FLORING)
  • Еслемесов Тамерлан (EVOLVE BJJ)
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Козак Кирилл Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Балакардашев Рустам (Universal Fighters)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг
  • Лукашевич Антон (Checkmat international)
  • Kazakov Kantemir (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Тарасов Алексей Анатольевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION Academy)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Авагян Севак (Sevak FT AF Academy)
  • Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Колесников Алексей Викторович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг
  • Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Исаков Олег Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Зайцев Сергей Александрович (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
  • Ткачук Александр Витальевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Коваль Андрей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Вадим Новосартов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Алиев Магомед Рамзанович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Иванов Павел Вячеславович (Легион)
  • Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Андреев Николай (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
  • Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Шидловский Григорий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Соломников Олег Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 120 кг
  • Качнов Валерий Петрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Соломников Олег Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Попов Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Юрий казаков (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Рахимова Валерия (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Карахонова Вероника (Severa Fight Club)
  • Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION Academy)
  • Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
  • Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Кардашов Джабраил Саидович (Арес)
  • Тихомиров Артем (Сварог)
  • Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
  • Илларионов Даниил (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Борисов Андрей Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Марьин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie barra)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Марьин Данила (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей (Checkmat international)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Николаев Прохор (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Башинский Марк (Checkmat international)
  • Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Сидяков Даниил Степанович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Макаров Глеб Константинович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Павлов Марк Алексеевич («Борцуха»)
  • Голованов Глеб (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Докукин Сергей (Checkmat international)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пинчук Владислав Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Семенов Демьян Романович (World fighting)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабаян Эдуард Айкович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Сковородин Артём Иванович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • шибаров ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Рощупкин Семен (AC)
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Стовпец Богдан Витальевич (Стратилат)
  • Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Плотник Сергей (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Васильев Тимофей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Шевчук Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Казанкин Данила (Checkmat international)
  • Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Бабаян Сереж Спартакович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
  • Кондратенко Аркадий (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Косинов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Ахмедов Элмин (Checkmat international)
  • Воротынцев Максим Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Бреннер Денис Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • МАРЬИН ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Карпенков Александр (AC)
  • Брагнебун Егор (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг
  • Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 56 кг
  • Сидоров Владислав Михайлович (Сварог)
  • Назаров Никита Сафаралиевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Бревнов Захар (Checkmat international)
  • Гончаров Максим Андреевич (EVOLVE BJJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 72 кг
  • Селиверстов Юрий Николаевич (Стратилат)
  • Беломытцев Глеб (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Домки Рудольф (А Фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ладыгин Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гончаров Максим (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Лопатин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг
  • Бонн Кирилл (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств г. дедовск)
  • Сахно Даниил Сергеевич (Спарта)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Мезин Тимофей (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • ТАМОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Тюриков Александр Николаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie barra)
  • Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг
  • Титова София (Fight Time)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хорошева Юлия Анатольевна (Fight Time)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Саматов Керимбай (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Халилов Карим Нахимович (Молот)
  • Канатбек уулу Шайырбек (Kumarteam)
  • Котов Артём Владимирович (СК КМБ)
  • Сулейманов Надиршах Раманович (Checkmat)
  • Нурланбек уулу Акжолбек (Ош Топ Тим)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Ивченко Сергей Алексеевич (187bjj)
  • Рочняк Дмитрий Анатольевич (-)
  • Боронин Андрей Денисович (Молот)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Потеря Данила Алексеевич (Легион)
  • Иващенко Анатолий (Checkmat international)
  • Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION Academy)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедовичь (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Жуков Илья Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (МАРС)
  • Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Авдеев Ратмир Захарович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Абдрашитов Руслан Ринатович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Кокоткин Виталий Витальевич (Checkmat international)
  • Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Салманов Ярмет Ровшанович (liberty jiu-jitsu)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Бердяев Никита (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Колесников Алексей Александрович (LUDUS Dome)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Гордиенко Даниил Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Власов павел (Grill Chicken)
  • Стальмахович Александр Дмитриевич (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Тышкевич Игорь Димитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Молдокулов Саламат (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Джурабаев Фарух (marasulov brothers)
  • Абдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Козак Кирилл Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Еслемесов Тамерлан (EVOLVE BJJ)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
  • Балакардашев Рустам (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг
  • Kazakov Kantemir (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Лукашевич Антон (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Тарасов Алексей Анатольевич (FLORING)
  • Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Авагян Севак (Sevak FT AF Academy)
  • Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
  • Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Исаков Олег Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Зайцев Сергей Александрович (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Вадим Новосартов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Иванов Павел Вячеславович (Легион)
  • Алиев Магомед Рамзанович (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Андреев Николай (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
  • Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Юрий казаков (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Голубева Юлия Сергеевна (SIRIUS)
  • Куркова Анастасия Аркадьевна («Борцуха»)
регистрация

Спасибо!