Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Долодонов Семён Владимирович (ART of FIGHT)
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 8 уч.
- Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зайцев Алексей Николаевич (World fighting)
- Червяков Добрыня Егорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
- Терентьев Денис Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 6 уч.
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
- Жуков Тимур Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Илларионов Даниил (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
- Кардашов Джабраил Саидович (Арес)
- Курносов Тимофей Сергеевич (World fighting)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 6 уч.
- Убервольф Илья Антонович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Морозов Даниил (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Деркач Марк Владиславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Борисов Андрей Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Деркач Марк Владиславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Седунов Даниил Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Доброграй Артём Викторович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 10 уч.
- Борисов Максим Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Марьин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie Barra)
- Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Иванов Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 13 уч.
- Николаев Прохор (Checkmat international)
- Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Вербицкий Радомир Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Седунов Александр Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Сергеев Герман Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Марьин Данила (Sibirsky Bars)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тихомиров Тимофей (Checkmat international)
- Энфиаджян Максим Рубенович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
- Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сорокин Егор Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Башинский Марк (Checkmat international)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Сидяков Даниил Степанович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Макаров Глеб Константинович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Хромов Михаил Юрьевич (World fighting)
- Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Троицкий Борис Евгеньевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Тепин Миша (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Павлов Марк Алексеевич (Борцуха)
- Голованов Глеб (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шангараев Эмиль Альбертович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 8 уч.
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Докукин Сергей (Checkmat international)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пинчук Владислав Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семенов Демьян Романович (World fighting)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Бабаян Эдуард Айкович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Соснин Георгий Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Георгий Владимирович Германсков (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Тюрин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зеленов Иван Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 11 уч.
- Владыкин Иван (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шакиров Андрей Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Столяров Виталий Дмитриевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
- Степанов Роман Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 8 уч.
- шибаров ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Крундышев Юрий (GojiRa Team)
- Анохин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поздняков Иван Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Кузнецов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 7 уч.
- Стовпец Богдан Витальевич (GFTeam)
- Рощупкин Семен (AC)
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Удачин Родион (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Шумский Евгений Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Плотник Сергей (GFTeam)
- Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Архипов Алексей Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Шевчук Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
- Васильев Тимофей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Корнеев Александр (AC)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Казанкин Данила (Checkmat international)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабаян Сереж Спартакович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кондратенко Аркадий (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кандыбин Серафим Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 5 уч.
- Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
- Корначев Тимофей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чернов Денис Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Косинов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Жуков Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Бреннер Денис Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ахмедов Элмин (Checkmat international)
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Воротынцев Максим Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION ACADEMY)
- МАРЬИН ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Карпенков Александр (AC)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Брагнебун Егор (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 6 уч.
- Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
- Рождественский Алексей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трандафилов Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
- Бревнов Захар (Checkmat international)
- Гончаров Максим Андреевич (Evolve gym)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 67 кг - 1 уч.
- Селиверстов Юрий Николаевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Маргарян Данте (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Домки Рудольф (А-фитнес)
- Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Гончаров Максим (Checkmat international)
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ладыгин Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 4 уч.
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
- Ивасько Даниил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Лопатин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Бонн Кирилл (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств г. дедовск)
- Тюриков Александр Николаевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 5 уч.
- Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- ТАМОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бубнов Никита (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie Barra)
- Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 25 кг - 3 уч.
- Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Еремеева Камилла Александровна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг - 3 уч.
- Карибова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Александрова Анна (TOP TEN)
- Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (GFTeam)
- Девушкина Екатерина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Рысс Мария Борисовна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг - 3 уч.
- Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевченко Ксения (Sibirsky Bars)
- Титова София (Fight Time)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION ACADEMY)
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 2 уч.
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Александрова Дарья (TOP TEN)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 2 уч.
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Крундышева Ирина (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 32 кг - 2 уч.
- Терещенко Диана Дмитриевна (GojiRa Team)
- Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг - 3 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
- Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Дзюба Александра Матвеевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Монахова Надежда Владимировна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
- Щербакова Дарья Дмитриевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хорошева Юлия Анатольевна (Fight Time)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Щербакова Дарья Дмитриевна (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг - 1 уч.
- Утанова Хулкарой (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Саматов Керимбай (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Сулейманов Надиршах Раманович (Checkmat)
- Нурланбек уулу Акжолбек (Ош Топ Тим)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 10 уч.
- Кадыров Руслан (Checkmat international)
- Потеря Данила Алексеевич (Легион)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бекауов Роберт Тимурович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедовичь (AGATE)
- Ивченко Сергей Алексеевич (187bjj)
- Сафаров Ниджат Джавид оглы (MMA DOJO)
- Иващенко Анатолий (Checkmat international)
- Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (МАРС)
- Авдеев Ратмир Захарович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Жуков Илья Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 9 уч.
- Салманов Ярмет Ровшанович (liberty jiu-jitsu)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бердяев Никита (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Чантилов Алимагомед (ICON RUSSIA)
- Кокоткин Виталий Витальевич (Checkmat international)
- Колесников Алексей Александрович (LUDUS Dome)
- Магомедов Гаджимурад Макашарипович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
- Абдрашитов Руслан Ринатович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Тышкевич Игорь Димитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Грешнов Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Власов павел (Grill Chicken)
- Стальмахович Александр Дмитриевич (ADAEV TEAM)
- Королев Павел Сергеевич (БК Груша)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Молдокулов Саламат (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Абдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Джурабаев Фарух (marasulov brothers)
- Адам Богданов (GojiRa Team)
- Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Кошелев Фёдор Андреевич (FLORING)
- Еслемесов Тамерлан (Evolve gym)
- Козак Кирилл Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
- Балакардашев Рустам (Universal Fighters)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 7 уч.
- Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
- Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Лукашевич Антон (Checkmat international)
- Kazakov Kantemir (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Торомаматов Ибраим (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Тарасов Алексей Анатольевич (FLORING)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Авагян Севак (Sevak FT AF Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Колесников Алексей Викторович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг - 1 уч.
- Шумский Дмитрий Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Исаков Олег Игоревич (FLORING)
- Ткачук Александр Витальевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Зайцев Сергей Александрович (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
- Коваль Андрей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Вадим Новосартов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Иванов Павел Вячеславович (Легион)
- Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Алиев Магомед Рамзанович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Андреев Николай (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
- Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Соломников Олег Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Шидловский Григорий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Соломников Олег Сергеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Качнов Валерий Петрович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Юрий казаков (ICON RUSSIA)
- Попов Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
- Карахонова Вероника (Severa Fight Club)
- Рахимова Валерия (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 3 уч.
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 5 уч.
- Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
- Илларионов Даниил (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Тихомиров Артем (Сварог)
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
- Кардашов Джабраил Саидович (Арес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Борисов Андрей Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 8 уч.
- Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Иванов Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Луконин Владимир Михайлович (Gracie Barra)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Марьин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 7 уч.
- Марьин Данила (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николаев Прохор (Checkmat international)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Тихомиров Тимофей (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Ратмир Богданов (GojiRa Team)
- Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
- Башинский Марк (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Макаров Глеб Константинович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Сидяков Даниил Степанович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Голованов Глеб (Checkmat international)
- Павлов Марк Алексеевич (Борцуха)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 8 уч.
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Докукин Сергей (Checkmat international)
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Пинчук Владислав Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семенов Демьян Романович (World fighting)
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Бабаян Эдуард Айкович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Sevak FT AF Academy)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- шибаров ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 5 уч.
- Рощупкин Семен (AC)
- Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
- Стовпец Богдан Витальевич (GFTeam)
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Плотник Сергей (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Фокин Захар Николаевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Васильев Тимофей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шевчук Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
- Корнеев Александр (AC)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мусатов Константин Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Казанкин Данила (Checkmat international)
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Бабаян Сереж Спартакович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Желудевич Андрей Иванович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
- Кондратенко Аркадий (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Косинов Иван (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Ахмедов Элмин (Checkmat international)
- Воротынцев Максим Дмитриевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Бреннер Денис Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- МАРЬИН ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
- Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 6 уч.
- Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Карпенков Александр (AC)
- Брагнебун Егор (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 5 уч.
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лёшкин Михаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Трандафилов Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Сидоров Владислав Михайлович (Сварог)
- Назаров Никита Сафаралиевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
- Бревнов Захар (Checkmat international)
- Гончаров Максим Андреевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 72 кг - 2 уч.
- Селиверстов Юрий Николаевич (GFTeam)
- Беломытцев Глеб (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Домки Рудольф (А-фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ладыгин Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гончаров Максим (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
- Лопатин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 2 уч.
- Бонн Кирилл (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств г. дедовск)
- Сахно Даниил Сергеевич (Спарта)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг - 1 уч.
- Мезин Тимофей (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 4 уч.
- Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- ТАМОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Тюриков Александр Николаевич (Checkmat international)
- Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie Barra)
- Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг - 1 уч.
- Титова София (Fight Time)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хорошева Юлия Анатольевна (Fight Time)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 7 уч.
- Саматов Керимбай (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Халилов Карим Нахимович (Молот)
- Канатбек уулу Шайырбек (Kumarteam)
- Котов Артём Владимирович (СК КМБ)
- Сулейманов Надиршах Раманович (Checkmat)
- Нурланбек уулу Акжолбек (Ош Топ Тим)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 9 уч.
- Ивченко Сергей Алексеевич (187bjj)
- Рочняк Дмитрий Анатольевич (-)
- Боронин Андрей Денисович (Молот)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Потеря Данила Алексеевич (Легион)
- Иващенко Анатолий (Checkmat international)
- Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION ACADEMY)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедовичь (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Серёгин Андрей Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Жуков Илья Дмитриевич (GFTeam)
- Малыгин Егор Олегович (МАРС)
- Созыкин Никита Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Авдеев Ратмир Захарович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 8 уч.
- Абдрашитов Руслан Ринатович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Кокоткин Виталий Витальевич (Checkmat international)
- Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
- Салманов Ярмет Ровшанович (liberty jiu-jitsu)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бердяев Никита (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Колесников Алексей Александрович (LUDUS Dome)
- Чантилов Алимагомед (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Гордиенко Даниил Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Власов павел (Grill Chicken)
- Стальмахович Александр Дмитриевич (ADAEV TEAM)
- Тышкевич Игорь Димитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Молдокулов Саламат (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Джурабаев Фарух (marasulov brothers)
- Абдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Поярков Илья Сергеевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
- Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Козак Кирилл Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Еслемесов Тамерлан (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
- Балакардашев Рустам (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Kazakov Kantemir (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Лукашевич Антон (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Тарасов Алексей Анатольевич (FLORING)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Киреенко Денис Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Торомаматов Ибраим (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Авагян Севак (Sevak FT AF Academy)
- Овсянников Андрей Иванович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
- Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Исаков Олег Игоревич (FLORING)
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Зайцев Сергей Александрович (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Федотов Сергей (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Вадим Новосартов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (FLORING)
- Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Иванов Павел Вячеславович (Легион)
- Алиев Магомед Рамзанович (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Андреев Николай (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
- Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
- Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг - 1 уч.
- Юрий казаков (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Голубева Юлия Сергеевна (SIRIUS)
- Куркова Анастасия Аркадьевна (Борцуха)